DHL Super Cup 2020 Results, Scores

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
Advertisement
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
DHL Super Cup
2020
Loading...
results
SA÷4¬~ZA÷CZECH REPUBLIC: DHL Super Cup¬ZEE÷EXkk3WOT¬ZB÷62¬ZY÷Czech Republic¬ZC÷vyyN1vf6¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷vyBit1rB¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷62_EXkk3WOT¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/hockey/czech-republic/dhl-super-cup/¬OAJ÷zsvKAIDO-CKIyQc3C.png¬ZX÷17Czech Republ014public0120000000001000DHL Super Cu013er Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Czech Republic¬~AA÷x0xTa3X3¬AD÷1583591400¬ADE÷1583591400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583598791¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷8t1fCawm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷TRI¬AF÷Trinec U20¬JB÷nXabBJhg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷xvPwEghE¬AD÷1583584200¬ADE÷1583584200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583590911¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷6cztCB01¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷plZqBVF7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬BF÷2¬~AA÷8v9ltIzE¬AD÷1583582400¬ADE÷1583582400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583591790¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷Kl2DdHrO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BG÷0¬BI÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Praha U20¬JB÷bu1HeybU¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BH÷0¬BJ÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷Snl8Z6Jb¬AD÷1583580600¬ADE÷1583580600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583587713¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷zJJcxgdG¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬BE÷0¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷lMN1yDBM¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷jsTsDD7K¬AD÷1583580600¬ADE÷1583580600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583587267¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷CfNRZEh8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷joMVYY7E¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷j3tXbNnA¬AD÷1583578800¬ADE÷1583578800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583586305¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷fca2Aw8a¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷Ymb69cN5¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷p4WHOk5t¬AD÷1583578800¬ADE÷1583578800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Praha U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583586005¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Praha U20¬JA÷z1xNGKTu¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷YoeQFvqn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬BF÷2¬~AA÷xM9x2maJ¬AD÷1583575200¬ADE÷1583575200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583582590¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷KvDhwla0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷bVBdx8E6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷ppxhjj07¬AD÷1583429400¬ADE÷1583429400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583437839¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷21o2Jg8R¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬AT÷5¬BG÷0¬BI÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷4AXTEDGr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬AU÷5¬BH÷0¬BJ÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷OzydkAFD¬AD÷1583428500¬ADE÷1583428500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583436638¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷bXWXDXVl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BG÷0¬BI÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷CzyxDioe¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷3¬BH÷0¬BJ÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷0¬~AA÷GplK1P2i¬AD÷1583427600¬ADE÷1583427600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583434573¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷p4NxfINI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷OfMtgxwP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷rokAIEr7¬AD÷1583426700¬ADE÷1583426700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Praha U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583433793¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Praha U20¬JA÷4bec0aqa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Praha U20¬JB÷I1a1aJb5¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷MylEHYcD¬AD÷1583424000¬ADE÷1583424000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583431638¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷COb5bwEB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷jFc9ccTH¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷3¬~AA÷ldk4zm4h¬AD÷1583424000¬ADE÷1583424000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583431491¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷25LkvFR3¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷tdKgwZtA¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷bVAY2TqD¬AD÷1583424000¬ADE÷1583424000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583431761¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷CE9puAUm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷2¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷QHDlvUqf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬~AA÷fymO0qIc¬AD÷1583420400¬ADE÷1583420400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1583428713¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷xbAOHLFP¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷EJ1jDuOt¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷lOk6JfT0¬AD÷1582992000¬ADE÷1582992000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karlovy Vary U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582999433¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JA÷Wpck2LEn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Praha U20¬JB÷Aydg1uUh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷lIrqhCVf¬AD÷1582992000¬ADE÷1582992000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582999409¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷lvunNy92¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷3¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷0ErjMeO8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷WKfayTln¬AD÷1582989300¬ADE÷1582989300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582996861¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷fuIstyci¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷YVGoueCc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬BF÷0¬~AA÷hUeex9Zu¬AD÷1582984800¬ADE÷1582984800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582992542¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷U1QeIX4p¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷txUaHiKj¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬BF÷1¬~AA÷S8smiWp1¬AD÷1582977600¬ADE÷1582977600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582984972¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷fyrfLFwF¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷YRtbKZhL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷SUfxwtQj¬AD÷1582974000¬ADE÷1582974000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582981955¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷xvKUevg6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷TRI¬AF÷Trinec U20¬JB÷GUIYfb8C¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷3¬BD÷4¬BF÷1¬~AA÷lvdYwMAp¬AD÷1582974000¬ADE÷1582974000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582981734¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷pW1Nc0Og¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷rHKQdKw0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷zLo2KzEf¬AD÷1582970400¬ADE÷1582970400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Praha U20¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582977997¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Praha U20¬JA÷nezIKTUD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷OKco31at¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷G8KkHP3U¬AD÷1582821000¬ADE÷1582821000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582828362¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷YVvQNgsN¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷CMwUMDdT¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷rcJ5r22T¬AD÷1582821000¬ADE÷1582821000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582828349¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷CI3FaMgs¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷j92Jbt9m¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷fcObDM13¬AD÷1582819200¬ADE÷1582819200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582826634¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷Cdn7AbPd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷jmoB9Iv3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷0¬~AA÷48BU39U6¬AD÷1582819200¬ADE÷1582819200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582826283¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷GrOEpW6Q¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷IiAttjFs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷pC02qrmN¬AD÷1582815600¬ADE÷1582815600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582823476¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷tzDq5rWJ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷KQBm42oQ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷E5cgMdqr¬AD÷1582808400¬ADE÷1582808400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582815445¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷nypObn8f¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Praha U20¬JB÷QRrSc6N0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷hddcLGbl¬AD÷1582732800¬ADE÷1582732800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582740278¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷KlrWdQx7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷YinzdphD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷9¬BB÷5¬BD÷3¬BF÷1¬~AA÷fequghGl¬AD÷1582387200¬ADE÷1582387200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582394643¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷dph0aYGe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷10¬BA÷5¬BC÷3¬BE÷2¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷zyi4bhW1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷2¬~AA÷MD5RQxyR¬AD÷1582384500¬ADE÷1582384500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Praha U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582392301¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Praha U20¬JA÷vBtG08wr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷I1uKaShl¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷2¬~AA÷jk1bpOXG¬AD÷1582376400¬ADE÷1582376400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582385407¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷ETKcsuvD¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷4¬BG÷0¬BI÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷SWO1tagJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷4¬BH÷0¬BJ÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷2¬~AA÷4YGoI5lO¬AD÷1582374600¬ADE÷1582374600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582382453¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷Q5yIPFCA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷4dzMOZRG¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷rN6NRILK¬AD÷1582372800¬ADE÷1582372800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karlovy Vary U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582380357¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JA÷Aejp6UFK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷MVgl5lVQ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷rLuyfY0r¬AD÷1582372800¬ADE÷1582372800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582379947¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷lKlh1fnq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷SAmd0E1k¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷2¬~AA÷Cb2fo4IA¬AD÷1582369200¬ADE÷1582369200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582377103¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷tGMkq190¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷3¬BG÷0¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷K6LgrLO6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬AU÷3¬BH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷j57Q4kF0¬AD÷1582299000¬ADE÷1582299000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582306340¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷8IK6nhxE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salzburg U20¬JB÷n9JAoCiK¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷3¬BH÷0¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷fN7knp34¬AD÷1582218000¬ADE÷1582218000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582226551¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷faOsoNvl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬AT÷5¬BG÷1¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷YkNopsff¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷5¬BH÷0¬BB÷4¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷0bHISb6E¬AD÷1582218000¬ADE÷1582218000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karlovy Vary U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582225064¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JA÷xrhx8jo8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Praha U20¬JB÷GYjt7A0E¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷GW8omQmb¬AD÷1582218000¬ADE÷1582218000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582224902¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷OGXBjqHQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷3¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷0xPwn3Ps¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷lODETvi8¬AD÷1582216200¬ADE÷1582216200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Praha U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582223615¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Praha U20¬JA÷Ay0jpmg1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷lSbfq787¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷8tIL5Vaf¬AD÷1582214400¬ADE÷1582214400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582221611¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷dUDLOlp7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salzburg U20¬JB÷fFWON8aD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷2NR6B0WF¬AD÷1582214400¬ADE÷1582214400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582222401¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷IybM6GOL¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷0¬BC÷4¬BE÷1¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷Wv2Q5zvS¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷OWS2CtH9¬AD÷1582214400¬ADE÷1582214400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582221849¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷pOaE8xf9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷OEbI7d9F¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷9¬BB÷5¬BD÷0¬BF÷4¬~AA÷M9RtJoZH¬AD÷1582213500¬ADE÷1582213500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1582222419¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷IuY9Ryrb¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BG÷0¬BI÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷WrxEQec4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BH÷0¬BJ÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷2¬~AA÷M99sl6Yi¬AD÷1581784200¬ADE÷1581784200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581791923¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷j3Z3h5nE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷4¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷UgY7iP1K¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷zLPW4eE7¬AD÷1581784200¬ADE÷1581784200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Praha U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581792975¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Praha U20¬JA÷2Bdrn9Ol¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Praha U20¬JB÷GE0noTwe¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷4¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷dUQS5ya1¬AD÷1581780600¬ADE÷1581780600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581788490¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷6uBCiV0R¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷8lcvmk9r¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷G6PfE2nc¬AD÷1581766200¬ADE÷1581766200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581774047¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷pjfLneXk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷bgbPoFnd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷UkJH6Bpl¬AD÷1581764400¬ADE÷1581764400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581771813¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salzburg U20¬JB÷OGFDQAFf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷3¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷27EHPUU0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷0¬~AA÷865wknJo¬AD÷1581764400¬ADE÷1581764400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581772213¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷OdsIU1f7¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷TRI¬AF÷Trinec U20¬JB÷2mtMTL9D¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷rJSxKRJB¬AD÷1581695100¬ADE÷1581695100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581702634¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷pSZ1TcDo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷OIY5SHSi¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬BF÷0¬~AA÷61RfQ2to¬AD÷1581613200¬ADE÷1581613200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581620350¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷IavAWNPf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷UZsEVsu1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬BF÷0¬~AA÷zgPULmka¬AD÷1581611400¬ADE÷1581611400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581618647¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷8ndpBGcH¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷Mk0lAzDN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷0¬BD÷5¬BF÷2¬~AA÷02XJ7cUl¬AD÷1581611400¬ADE÷1581611400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Praha U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581618433¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Praha U20¬JA÷QmfceD12¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷vib1fXG8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷vgWN6Hqe¬AD÷1581609600¬ADE÷1581609600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581618210¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷YDc5giWE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Praha U20¬JB÷C4d9hBoL¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷EqOYK745¬AD÷1581609600¬ADE÷1581609600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581616598¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷GCah9fST¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷ILoK4Ezo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷0bs8jafj¬AD÷1581609600¬ADE÷1581609600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581617007¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷6wUu7PI4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷pUSq6qYA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷2¬~AA÷E1oCkJ9d¬AD÷1581609600¬ADE÷1581609600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581616972¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷E3Xm53mH¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷jTfHmyIq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷4huTUrYT¬AD÷1581606000¬ADE÷1581606000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1581614184¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷pnt2Yqer¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬BE÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷Oxu6X3Al¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷hUZPMTZh¬AD÷1580641200¬ADE÷1580641200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580649454¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷zZcxDxT4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BG÷0¬BI÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷EPdtCdrB¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷3¬BH÷0¬BJ÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬BF÷0¬~AA÷6uYF8wFr¬AD÷1580572800¬ADE÷1580572800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Praha U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580580281¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Praha U20¬JA÷WQKDm1rd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷AHJHnLc2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷2¬~AA÷6yr4iuup¬AD÷1580571900¬ADE÷1580571900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580579186¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷0tRX8olh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷4¬BC÷0¬BE÷4¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷CGUy853b¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷zF4E7iVs¬AD÷1580570100¬ADE÷1580570100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580577083¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷GjC5SWpr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷2¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salzburg U20¬JB÷fsB9Rj0l¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷UJtlDJ6R¬AD÷1580558400¬ADE÷1580558400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karlovy Vary U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580566283¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JA÷O0H5kNDq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷2iG9lsTk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷4SexdLWS¬AD÷1580558400¬ADE÷1580558400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580565677¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷SSSPA7Ju¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬BE÷1¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷6JRT9RYo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷dSuPVOIN¬AD÷1580554800¬ADE÷1580554800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580563109¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷vmEUjhB9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷IwDYkCQF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷3¬~AA÷IysLW43H¬AD÷1580490000¬ADE÷1580490000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580498231¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷WMAMhEtc¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷pQEQiYe3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷OGvuc1HM¬AD÷1580404500¬ADE÷1580404500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580412070¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷zy1I6e7O¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬BE÷3¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷ERaM5FMU¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬BF÷1¬~AA÷vRVLN9Kn¬AD÷1580401800¬ADE÷1580401800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580409123¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷S8fUEbbh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷6agYDIDb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷neiqEaiL¬AD÷1580400000¬ADE÷1580400000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580407480¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷foRZfqjM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Praha U20¬JB÷6LUwf35S¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷pQuybs2G¬AD÷1580400000¬ADE÷1580400000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580407400¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷SAcA8HxC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷tE1E7yhI¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷84huFuxF¬AD÷1580399100¬ADE÷1580399100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580406304¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷MXSRd5L9¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷3¬BG÷0¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷0ORVePzG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬AU÷3¬BH÷1¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷Y5InCXMQ¬AD÷1580398200¬ADE÷1580398200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580405911¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷p8LZXhNK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷bBPwXCxR¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷zDiGXplB¬AD÷1580396400¬ADE÷1580396400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1580404340¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷vTNzVAlj¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬AT÷5¬BG÷0¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬BE÷1¬WN÷TRI¬AF÷Trinec U20¬JB÷IJMvUU3d¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬AU÷5¬BH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷5¬BF÷0¬~AA÷M9mCYQY4¬AD÷1580315400¬ADE÷1580315400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷rqN5zXQS¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷ph9XVjZq¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~
33
78
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Help: Find DHL Super Cup 2020 latest scores, DHL Super Cup 2020 results and all of the current season's DHL Super Cup 2020 schedule. Follow DHL Super Cup 2020 and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup