ELJ 2021/2022 latest scores, results, tables

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
Advertisement
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
ELJ
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷4¬~ZA÷CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ¬ZEE÷jNPXsCBq¬ZB÷62¬ZY÷Czech Republic¬ZC÷026hgBRH¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷jVKx9a2d¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷62_jNPXsCBq¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/hockey/czech-republic/elj/¬OAJ÷UNeC5F9j-8E0A3Tb1.png¬ZX÷17Czech Republ014public0110000000001000ELJ 003......000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Czech Republic¬~AA÷v73comOd¬AD÷1632501000¬ADE÷1632501000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632508471¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷dnkzu4oA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷4ClvvO0G¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷11¬BB÷1¬BD÷5¬BF÷5¬~AA÷Q3FFM3od¬AD÷1632499200¬ADE÷1632499200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷AZ Havirov U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632507138¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAV¬AE÷AZ Havirov U20¬JA÷OYjStQGc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷IejWupW3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬BF÷1¬~AA÷ni9HtPxS¬AD÷1632499200¬ADE÷1632499200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632506405¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷6DnFisVF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷0znJj1pM¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷80ADs5NL¬AD÷1632499200¬ADE÷1632499200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Praha U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632506425¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Praha U20¬JA÷E5U7g303¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Praha U20¬JB÷8STBhNF9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷5¬BD÷2¬BF÷1¬~AA÷hA71p7w3¬AD÷1632497400¬ADE÷1632497400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632504794¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷xQnnx2VS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷r3mrwrGM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬~AA÷UyM6OPGq¬AD÷1632495600¬ADE÷1632495600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632503134¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷Qq8AOr1T¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷2¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷Iy0xK29p¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬~AA÷WIkn6Hec¬AD÷1632491100¬ADE÷1632491100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632498320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷r9Sa7qpP¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷pIER23ht¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷zZd6qRh9¬AD÷1632488400¬ADE÷1632488400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632496704¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷EovEXLwp¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬AT÷5¬BG÷0¬BI÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬BE÷1¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷88wIWugj¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷5¬BH÷0¬BJ÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬BF÷1¬~AA÷EPeAro8F¬AD÷1632405600¬ADE÷1632405600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632413161¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷naxMVa8d¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬BE÷3¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷zFV3fqoc¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷IFor7cti¬AD÷1632229200¬ADE÷1632229200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olomouc U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632237054¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olomouc U20¬JA÷EZmGaXQI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷2¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salzburg U20¬JB÷hQnKbitP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬BF÷3¬~AA÷tbKOkiiF¬AD÷1631975400¬ADE÷1631975400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631983120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Praha U20¬JB÷nVtgTvH1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷v5skUK1e¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬BE÷6¬~AA÷f1OSlB6L¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631981533¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷QLucSbW7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷4¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷vPTvir98¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷lIEZPHzi¬AD÷1631969100¬ADE÷1631969100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Praha U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631976885¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Praha U20¬JA÷4hnrYeYP¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷6¬BC÷0¬BE÷2¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷MXY9TFts¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷0GrOWm93¬AD÷1631962800¬ADE÷1631962800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631970602¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷tGlTOieC¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BG÷0¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷0¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷zwlXNBAI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬~AA÷WtvKXTgc¬AD÷1631960100¬ADE÷1631960100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631967808¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷8lyMQDQa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷2PkPPXu6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷0¬~AA÷hjuGY9vi¬AD÷1631959200¬ADE÷1631959200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631967343¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷UcxIRgBg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷zywESZem¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷0¬~AA÷j1HsxOTo¬AD÷1631894400¬ADE÷1631894400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sparta Praha U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631901645¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZLI¬AF÷Zlin U20¬JB÷f1Bd2wrr¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬BF÷0¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Praha U20¬JA÷xMOU6JZQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬BE÷0¬~AA÷WnZ62UzL¬AD÷1631890800¬ADE÷1631890800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631898171¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JA÷v3I9gyV6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷1¬BC÷5¬BE÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Praha U20¬JB÷YPHDhepD¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷2¬~AA÷QJ9fZLD4¬AD÷1631890800¬ADE÷1631890800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pardubice U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631898373¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Pardubice U20¬JA÷SYBGcFdD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬BE÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷tx0bMbZD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~AA÷UiGoyrqh¬AD÷1631889900¬ADE÷1631889900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kladno U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631897961¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KLA¬AE÷Kladno U20¬JA÷84F01ccl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬BE÷1¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷2RE40HCf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬BF÷3¬~AA÷EBv23ALE¬AD÷1631883600¬ADE÷1631883600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631891971¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷6y52ec0f¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬BE÷3¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷0CJ5fHF0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬BF÷1¬~AA÷CG5jz2bb¬AD÷1631883600¬ADE÷1631883600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631890778¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷tID8ayS0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬BE÷3¬WN÷CHO¬AF÷Chomutov U20¬JB÷lrDCbes7¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬BF÷1¬~~
41
fixtures
SA÷4¬~ZA÷CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ¬ZEE÷jNPXsCBq¬ZB÷62¬ZY÷Czech Republic¬ZC÷026hgBRH¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷jVKx9a2d¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷62_jNPXsCBq¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/hockey/czech-republic/elj/¬OAJ÷UNeC5F9j-8E0A3Tb1.png¬ZX÷17Czech Republ014public0110000000001000ELJ 003......000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Czech Republic¬~AA÷nDGBNqWk¬AD÷1632499200¬ADE÷1632499200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷4¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷dSbtJMOj¬GRA÷0¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷AVnOs61i¬GRB÷0¬AM÷Event will be played on 26.10. 18:00.¬~AA÷0bkhzNFe¬AD÷1632564000¬ADE÷1632564000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷AZ Havirov U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAV¬AE÷AZ Havirov U20¬JA÷IZv1rwh2¬GRA÷0¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vitkovice U20¬JB÷WxTr7MU2¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vkldZtV1¬AD÷1632564000¬ADE÷1632564000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷ATRn6tp9¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷IgRj50aF¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0fZjeOiL¬AD÷1632564000¬ADE÷1632564000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Slavia Praha U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Praha U20¬JA÷86IteGy8¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷OxgM38u8¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6yjly30k¬AD÷1632564000¬ADE÷1632564000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷A9ygpaNk¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷4WzcqJxd¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fcWrcpN8¬AD÷1632564900¬ADE÷1632564900¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷SSGQbbxq¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷MkGUcIik¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hYopxqoq¬AD÷1632567600¬ADE÷1632567600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CES¬AE÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JA÷WIxkou8q¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷vRpNkLaS¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lKVnd4xF¬AD÷1632567600¬ADE÷1632567600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kometa Brno U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOM¬AE÷Kometa Brno U20¬JA÷0tFYdx7e¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷Mountfield HK U20¬JB÷UFJxddM1¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Esui5yB3¬AD÷1632573000¬ADE÷1632573000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷vuEV1N7n¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LIB¬AF÷Liberec U20¬JB÷hrIZ0sNh¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rJOefr7R¬AD÷1632575700¬ADE÷1632575700¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jihlava U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JIH¬AE÷Jihlava U20¬JA÷zDdQ2SfE¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Sparta Praha U20¬JB÷S8Kgo0Pt¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷G6XvbQ72¬AD÷1632580200¬ADE÷1632580200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Litvinov U20¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litvinov U20¬JA÷dpQf4KEL¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen U20¬JB÷j7Pb3vUR¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bkZjiFjm¬AD÷1632822300¬ADE÷1632822300¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Plzen U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLZ¬AE÷Plzen U20¬JA÷4UL0ighU¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karlovy Vary U20¬JB÷tjc6CxOu¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zH3zm0a1¬AD÷1632823200¬ADE÷1632823200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chomutov U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chomutov U20¬JA÷f3OLvG8O¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litvinov U20¬JB÷8KR23aoP¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lK7vnKE7¬AD÷1632823200¬ADE÷1632823200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zlin U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLI¬AE÷Zlin U20¬JA÷ATDUbJgt¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Kometa Brno U20¬JB÷4jDYcw9n¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷E1FRlMUl¬AD÷1632825000¬ADE÷1632825000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Liberec U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Mlada Boleslav U20¬JB÷8nM9sIO5¬GRB÷0¬WM÷LIB¬AE÷Liberec U20¬JA÷EPM5rb9a¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2NeMA3i8¬AD÷1632825000¬ADE÷1632825000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Slavia Praha U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Praha U20¬JA÷IgHxccOh¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JIH¬AF÷Jihlava U20¬JB÷CGGtdHwa¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hYwe4eQ9¬AD÷1632837600¬ADE÷1632837600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Salzburg U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAL¬AE÷Salzburg U20¬JA÷n5Hw01xa¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CES¬AF÷Ceske Budejovice U20¬JB÷QeGsaLi5¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Kbzmheys¬AD÷1632841200¬ADE÷1632841200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Mountfield HK U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷Mountfield HK U20¬JA÷bXIhgFNH¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Pardubice U20¬JB÷hfIdhZxO¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hhEVmtpe¬AD÷1632841200¬ADE÷1632841200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Trinec U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRI¬AE÷Trinec U20¬JA÷MkQDtxvC¬GRA÷0¬WN÷HAV¬AF÷AZ Havirov U20¬JB÷GCPHudgI¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷pSANk2Fr¬AD÷1632841200¬ADE÷1632841200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vitkovice U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitkovice U20¬JA÷6aJcpKvm¬GRA÷0¬WN÷OLO¬AF÷Olomouc U20¬JB÷zZN1qvfg¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tEfQ9N6E¬AD÷1632844800¬ADE÷1632844800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sparta Praha U20¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Sparta Praha U20¬JA÷j7Fpeyg5¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KLA¬AF÷Kladno U20¬JB÷KtKlfe8B¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~~
338
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
HELP: ELJ 2021/2022 results page belongs to the Hockey/Czech Republic section of FlashScore.co.uk. ELJ 2021/2022 results have all the match information - ELJ 2021/2022 live scores, both final and partial results, fixtures, tables and other match details. The ELJ 2021/2022 results are updated in real time. If you are looking for other Hockey information than ELJ 2021/2022 results, in the left menu you will find latest scores for more than 100 ice hockey competitions from 15 countries. With one click on the country name you will be able to choose your competition (league, cup, tournament) and follow the scores.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup