Europa Conference League 2021/2022 latest scores, results, tables

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
Advertisement
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
Europa Conference League
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification¬ZEE÷GfRbsVWM¬ZB÷6¬ZY÷Europe¬ZC÷2Z79pHIh¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷2Pp69woD¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷6_GfRbsVWM¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/football/europe/europa-conference-league/¬OAJ÷hIGmsTXI-8AbtsBUq.png¬ZX÷00Europe 006Europe0030000000001001Europa Confe040cation000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Europe¬~AA÷Kd1eceih¬AD÷1627588800¬ADE÷1627588800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Santa Clara (Por)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627595643¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SHK¬AF÷Shkupi (Mkd)¬JB÷CEsqUWu0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Santa Clara (Por)¬JA÷tlnmTje6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 3-0. Aggregate: 5-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Y5r0hcvL¬AD÷1627585200¬ADE÷1627585200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Osijek (Cro)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627592063¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷POG¬AF÷Pogon Szczecin (Pol)¬JB÷tUkITHOg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷OSI¬AE÷Osijek (Cro)¬JA÷KKlMSyv0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0. Aggregate: 1-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷pjDxUscl¬AD÷1627585200¬ADE÷1627585200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vllaznia (Alb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627592376¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AEL¬AF÷AEL Limassol (Cyp)¬JB÷M7VIdxmn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷VLL¬AE÷Vllaznia (Alb)¬JA÷GUUMed2h¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1. Aggregate: 0-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷QeeWF03l¬AD÷1627584300¬ADE÷1627584300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bohemian (Irl)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627590844¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DUD¬AF÷Dudelange (Lux)¬JB÷vPmYEFhn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷BOH¬AE÷Bohemian (Irl)¬JA÷8bhxEZ7h¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-0. Aggregate: 4-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷IwzeqEI4¬AD÷1627584300¬ADE÷1627584300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dun. Streda (Svk)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627590908¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Partizan (Srb)¬JB÷GfAmzac1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Dun. Streda (Svk)¬JA÷UcEiZIC7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1. Aggregate: 0-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷xrZGlyIe¬AD÷1627584300¬ADE÷1627584300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Maribor (Slo)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627590929¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hammarby (Swe)¬JB÷406ayFVb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Maribor (Slo)¬JA÷bN53zZp5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-3. Aggregate: 1-4.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷S8uhfJ98¬AD÷1627583400¬ADE÷1627583400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Aris (Gre)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627593140¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AST¬AF÷FC Astana (Kaz)¬JB÷Iwsuy0WJ¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷ARI¬AE÷Aris (Gre)¬JA÷GOarzKoQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-2. Aggregate: 2-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷hjPWny2r¬AD÷1627583400¬ADE÷1627583400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Servette (Sui)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627590402¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MOL¬AF÷Molde (Nor)¬JB÷M7iYPZNI¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SER¬AE÷Servette (Sui)¬JA÷bXE187ho¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3. Aggregate: 2-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷fFBCauJ7¬AD÷1627583400¬ADE÷1627583400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Univ. Craiova (Rou)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627590390¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Univ. Craiova (Rou)¬JA÷OCgseL1D¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LAC¬AF÷Laci (Alb)¬JB÷CSnPJ4vE¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1. Aggregate: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷672kAm6F¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷AEK (Gre)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627592181¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VEL¬AF÷Velez Mostar (Bih)¬JB÷niSLI1mp¬AS÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷AEK¬AE÷AEK (Gre)¬JA÷fHRPHL2j¬AS÷0¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-2. Aggregate: 2-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷42WFyu84¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borac Banja Luka (Bih)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588345¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LIN¬AF÷Linfield (Nir)¬JB÷IaYeMxd1¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borac Banja Luka (Bih)¬JA÷W2x0LdB7¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-4. Aggregate: 0-4.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷nTxUNSd4¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Connah's Q. (Wal)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588489¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PRI¬AF÷Prishtina (Kos)¬JB÷r71jwKGp¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Connah's Q. (Wal)¬JA÷Mc0fxvWj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-4. Aggregate: 5-6.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷tOJaLMuR¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Feyenoord (Ned)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588489¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DRI¬AF÷Drita (Kos)¬JB÷tWYE9KG6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷FEY¬AE÷Feyenoord (Ned)¬JA÷zgYI8vWC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0. Aggregate: 3-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷ANRqX0SP¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Partizani (Alb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588354¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BAS¬AF÷Basel (Sui)¬JB÷jwdQRKFF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷PAR¬AE÷Partizani (Alb)¬JA÷KC0UQvVL¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3. Aggregate: 0-5.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷lOHweUDH¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Puskas Academy (Hun)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588154¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RFS¬AF÷RFS (Lat)¬JB÷hpkplEEs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷PUS¬AE÷Puskas Academy (Hun)¬JA÷n7llmYTm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3. Aggregate: 0-5.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷06RXUlVD¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rijeka (Cro)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588217¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GIZ¬AF÷Gzira (Mlt)¬JB÷YZrL2tv3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷RIJ¬AE÷Rijeka (Cro)¬JA÷29mP10g9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-0. Aggregate: 3-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷GbqiCOvg¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Shkendija (Mkd)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588518¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RIG¬AF÷Riga FC (Lat)¬JB÷d6Lh4qJI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷SHK¬AE÷Shkendija (Mkd)¬JA÷zcKd33YO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 0-2. Aggregate: 0-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷phEtC9y3¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slask (Pol)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588401¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ARA¬AF÷Ararat (Arm)¬JB÷rewrQqeA¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slask (Pol)¬JA÷xIxnP3AG¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬AM÷1st leg result: 4-2. Aggregate: 7-5.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Q3NvoFWf¬AD÷1627581600¬ADE÷1627581600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vojvodina (Srb)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588548¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PAN¬AF÷FK Panevezys (Ltu)¬JB÷bi1iVUab¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷VOJ¬AE÷Vojvodina (Srb)¬JA÷Cf5eUlF4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-0. Aggregate: 2-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷KEMfl6qd¬AD÷1627579800¬ADE÷1627579800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Breidablik (Ice)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627586734¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AUS¬AF÷Austria Vienna (Aut)¬JB÷ryml42Yj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷BRE¬AE÷Breidablik (Ice)¬JA÷dvyWSoBi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-1. Aggregate: 3-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷CSZNZIxH¬AD÷1627579800¬ADE÷1627579800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Fola (Lux)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627586527¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOL¬AF÷Soligorsk (Blr)¬JB÷WMOkrKIK¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷FOL¬AE÷Fola (Lux)¬JA÷ADNgsvYQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-1. Aggregate: 3-1.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷ncSqdJPL¬AD÷1627579800¬ADE÷1627579800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷M. Tel Aviv (Isr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627586491¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SUT¬AF÷Sutjeska (Mne)¬JB÷CQkQZ1ff¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷MAC¬AE÷M. Tel Aviv (Isr)¬JA÷t0fUYL90¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0. Aggregate: 3-1.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷f3oCz49b¬AD÷1627578900¬ADE÷1627578900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TNS (Wal)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627585531¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KAU¬AF÷Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu)¬JB÷48E2sqL0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷TNS¬AE÷TNS (Wal)¬JA÷YsJ6t3z7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬AM÷1st leg result: 5-0. Aggregate: 10-1.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷QZJe3NJr¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Aarhus (Den)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584833¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LAR¬AF÷Larne (Nir)¬JB÷t63m6oAE¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷AAR¬AE÷Aarhus (Den)¬JA÷zT2i55PK¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-2. Aggregate: 2-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷MVGmqg17¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ashdod (Isr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584835¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷QAR¬AF÷Qarabag (Aze)¬JB÷Es87RnaN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷ASH¬AE÷Ashdod (Isr)¬JA÷hY6BQ6ET¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0. Aggregate: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Q5OrzW3e¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷BATE (Blr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584792¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DIN¬AF÷Dinamo Batumi (Geo)¬JB÷jDIR2CbM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬WM÷BAT¬AE÷BATE (Blr)¬JA÷bwIV1WDS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-0. Aggregate: 2-4.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷nD25WFH1¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷H. Beer Sheva (Isr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584679¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Arda (Bul)¬JB÷IJjoFI90¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷BEE¬AE÷H. Beer Sheva (Isr)¬JA÷dAkkExP6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 2-0. Aggregate: 6-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷6VhVL6RG¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷M. Haifa (Isr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584746¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TBI¬AF÷Din. Tbilisi (Geo)¬JB÷rRipa1w4¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷HAI¬AE÷M. Haifa (Isr)¬JA÷MHjlbLhA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-1. Aggregate: 7-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷EX5c8RzS¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Milsami (Mda)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584460¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ELF¬AF÷Elfsborg (Swe)¬JB÷2s5DOiy3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷2¬WM÷MIL¬AE÷Milsami (Mda)¬JA÷d44HNBj9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-4. Aggregate: 0-9.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷UyM2CvA2¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Rakow (Pol)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627588122¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SUD¬AF÷Suduva (Ltu)¬JB÷pv8FXWUN¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷RAK¬AE÷Rakow (Pol)¬JA÷EDCJWjpU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium - Stadion Miejski. 1st leg result: 0-0. Aggregate: 1-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷U78GRvjm¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rosenborg (Nor)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584448¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HAF¬AF÷Hafnarfjordur (Ice)¬JB÷SIk4Kx8k¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷Rosenborg (Nor)¬JA÷Muk8JdNe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷4¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-0. Aggregate: 6-1.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷z5BOPIKa¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sivasspor (Tur)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584738¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrocub (Mda)¬JB÷SxtbtKU8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SIV¬AE÷Sivasspor (Tur)¬JA÷Mau2uvpF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-0. Aggregate: 2-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷dOonozlh¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Slovacko (Cze)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627587868¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PLO¬AF÷Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)¬JB÷Y7Q9ss5R¬AS÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovacko (Cze)¬JA÷zHCyw1Dr¬AS÷0¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1. Aggregate: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷4fx7tC2N¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vålerenga (Nor)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584527¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GNT¬AF÷Gent (Bel)¬JB÷l0U6ufZt¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷VAL¬AE÷Vålerenga (Nor)¬JA÷SjTAvElm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-4. Aggregate: 2-4.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷lbrvmdJu¬AD÷1627578000¬ADE÷1627578000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zhodino (Blr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584576¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷COP¬AF÷FC Copenhagen (Den)¬JB÷hUOgoP52¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬WM÷ZHO¬AE÷Zhodino (Blr)¬JA÷WKNcpqL8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-4. Aggregate: 1-9.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷dKaXNdkC¬AD÷1627577100¬ADE÷1627577100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zilina (Svk)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627583740¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷APL¬AF÷Apollon (Cyp)¬JB÷6k6wMkqf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina (Svk)¬JA÷EF5sL9b0¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 3-1. Aggregate: 5-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷GWY8tYQR¬AD÷1627576200¬ADE÷1627576200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FC Santa Coloma (And)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627582714¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HIB¬AF÷Hibernian (Sco)¬JB÷t0znjZEG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷FC Santa Coloma (And)¬JA÷zNZkkgUM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3. Aggregate: 1-5.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷0ITDaZ2o¬AD÷1627576200¬ADE÷1627576200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hacken (Swe)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627583097¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ABE¬AF÷Aberdeen (Sco)¬JB÷EuyGcgeP¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷HAC¬AE÷Hacken (Swe)¬JA÷j1SsgD3t¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-5. Aggregate: 3-5.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷zy6ZdgB8¬AD÷1627576200¬ADE÷1627576200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levadia (Est)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627582991¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DUN¬AF÷Dundalk (Irl)¬JB÷06fiJXr3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷LEV¬AE÷Levadia (Est)¬JA÷UuaeIib9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-2. Aggregate: 3-4.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷YLbvEvY0¬AD÷1627576200¬ADE÷1627576200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627586218¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava (Svk)¬JB÷vc9mBXiB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou)¬JA÷YJ8iAi7H¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0. Aggregate: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷YcGiNrBE¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Birkirkara (Mlt)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627584589¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LJU¬AF÷O. Ljubljana (Slo)¬JB÷M1xaD2Hs¬AS÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷BIR¬AE÷Birkirkara (Mlt)¬JA÷GOy3CMWm¬AS÷0¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1. Aggregate: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷EFvMPlSi¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bodo/Glimt (Nor)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627581046¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VAL¬AF÷Valur (Ice)¬JB÷6R7Cp2OA¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷BOD¬AE÷Bodo/Glimt (Nor)¬JA÷I1BGqMwH¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬AM÷1st leg result: 3-0. Aggregate: 6-0.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷nHG7llwm¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Brest (Blr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627581009¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen (Cze)¬JB÷C0pkIQyG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷BRE¬AE÷Dynamo Brest (Blr)¬JA÷Q3lgHpiM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-2. Aggregate: 2-4.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷8IXxuEyO¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Honka (Fin)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627581100¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DOM¬AF÷Domzale (Slo)¬JB÷AR2BFXQ6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷HON¬AE÷Honka (Fin)¬JA÷4l2FEitD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-1. Aggregate: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷fsKFnS7a¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Keshla (Aze)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627580985¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOC¬AF÷Sochi (Rus)¬JB÷GAlSArUk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬WM÷FKK¬AE÷Keshla (Aze)¬JA÷f1mW92qd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-3. Aggregate: 2-7.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷OMBWrp7O¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sumqayit (Aze)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627581176¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CUK¬AF÷Cukaricki (Srb)¬JB÷KQTaPsqq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷SUM¬AE÷Sumqayit (Aze)¬JA÷W0X3O1bk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0. Aggregate: 0-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷SS3Z6dgE¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vaduz (Lie)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627581164¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷UJP¬AF÷Ujpest (Hun)¬JB÷WMrZL8xi¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬WM÷VAD¬AE÷Vaduz (Lie)¬JA÷ADswLSic¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium. 1st leg result: 1-2. Aggregate: 2-5.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷IuJFjcmq¬AD÷1627574400¬ADE÷1627574400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Vorskla (Ukr)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627583594¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KUP¬AF÷KuPS (Fin)¬JB÷SGdtWJgJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷VOR¬AE÷Vorskla (Ukr)¬JA÷vg9mvHot¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-2. Aggregate: 4-5.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷j9DOp6xC¬AD÷1627570800¬ADE÷1627570800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Tobol (Kaz)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627579737¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HAJ¬AF÷Hajduk Split (Cro)¬JB÷GUvMWPj9¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷TOB¬AE÷Tobol (Kaz)¬JA÷fLwQVq6F¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-2. Aggregate: 4-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷UHcjT8YK¬AD÷1627567200¬ADE÷1627567200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷FK Liepaja (Lat)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627576982¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CSK¬AF÷CSKA Sofia (Bul)¬JB÷6mLsOkwh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷FKL¬AE÷FK Liepaja (Lat)¬JA÷0AKoN9hb¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-0. Aggregate: 0-1.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷p6g4uWHT¬AD÷1627563600¬ADE÷1627563600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Shakhtar K. (Kaz)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627573628¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FCS¬AF÷FCSB (Rou)¬JB÷ELpMyCY5¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷SHA¬AE÷Shakhtar K. (Kaz)¬JA÷hCqQzWmC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-1. Aggregate: 3-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷pvy88tvI¬AD÷1627408800¬ADE÷1627408800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Buducnost (Mne)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627415426¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUD¬AE÷Buducnost (Mne)¬JA÷EP0QIrYB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷HB Torshavn (Fai)¬JB÷hGaUH2mI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 0-4. Aggregate: 0-6.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷lCsaA295¬AD÷1627408800¬ADE÷1627408800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hibernians (Mlt)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627415514¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FOL¬AF÷Folgore (San)¬JB÷KraAMQYn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷HIB¬AE÷Hibernians (Mlt)¬JA÷Yo3ELplg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬AM÷1st leg result: 3-1. Aggregate: 7-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷hpCUfN9I¬AD÷1627400700¬ADE÷1627400700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Inter Escaldes (And)¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1627409834¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teuta (Alb)¬JB÷0rODi6ZC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷INT¬AE÷Inter Escaldes (And)¬JA÷vZMHjQlJ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 2-0. Aggregate: 2-3.¬AW÷1¬~
174
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification¬ZEE÷GfRbsVWM¬ZB÷6¬ZY÷Europe¬ZC÷2Z79pHIh¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷2Pp69woD¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷6_GfRbsVWM¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/football/europe/europa-conference-league/¬OAJ÷hIGmsTXI-8AbtsBUq.png¬ZX÷00Europe 006Europe0030000000001001Europa Confe040cation000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Europe¬~UD÷176476¬ZC÷2Z79pHIh¬UN÷Final¬UL÷1¬UF÷1¬US÷1629388800¬US÷1629993600¬~AA÷SpV0YASa¬AD÷1628016300¬ADE÷1628016300¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bohemian (Irl)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PAO¬AF÷PAOK (Gre)¬JB÷dOxfycW7¬GRB÷0¬WM÷BOH¬AE÷Bohemian (Irl)¬JA÷rLYkxwH1¬GRA÷0¬AL÷{"2":[{"BU":"\/bookmaker\/16\/?from=live-streaming&sport=0","IU":"\/res\/image\/data\/bookmakers\/17-16.png","BN":"bet365","BI":16,"BT":"GEO restrictions apply. Funded account required or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours. GamblingTherapy.org. 18+"}]}¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium.¬AW÷1¬AN÷y¬~AA÷4CkuoZgF¬AD÷1628016300¬ADE÷1628016300¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Linfield (Nir)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FOL¬AF÷Fola (Lux)¬JB÷hKHyshqm¬GRB÷0¬WM÷LIN¬AE÷Linfield (Nir)¬JA÷ETIXsYTt¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷y¬~AA÷6DVdB5s8¬AD÷1628179200¬ADE÷1628179200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KuPS (Fin)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AST¬AF÷FC Astana (Kaz)¬JB÷OjQJsEBU¬GRB÷0¬WM÷KUP¬AE÷KuPS (Fin)¬JA÷AmMFrfdO¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Bolt Arena.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ac2M3p5I¬AD÷1628179200¬ADE÷1628179200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷COP¬AF÷FC Copenhagen (Den)¬JB÷8EbubV1l¬GRB÷0¬WM÷PLO¬AE÷Lok. Plovdiv (Bul)¬JA÷fBfyaBnr¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OCO9WlcC¬AD÷1628179200¬ADE÷1628179200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sochi (Rus)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PAR¬AF÷Partizan (Srb)¬JB÷zZNmcvgR¬GRB÷0¬WM÷SOC¬AE÷Sochi (Rus)¬JA÷drPqbKwL¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Am7lD2oU¬AD÷1628179200¬ADE÷1628179200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tobol (Kaz)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOB¬AE÷Tobol (Kaz)¬JA÷pSHSqZMP¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina (Svk)¬JB÷xK9fugVt¬GRB÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Astana Arena.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GUNDRaBp¬AD÷1628181900¬ADE÷1628181900¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Elfsborg (Swe)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VEL¬AF÷Velez Mostar (Bih)¬JB÷fuxx1sBa¬GRB÷0¬WM÷ELF¬AE÷Elfsborg (Swe)¬JA÷GlwY1Neg¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jLsk0KH9¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷AEL Limassol (Cyp)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷QAR¬AF÷Qarabag (Aze)¬JB÷S2wWRAFF¬GRB÷0¬WM÷AEL¬AE÷AEL Limassol (Cyp)¬JA÷EaZRSj09¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - AEK Arena.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dtBup8RB¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷CSKA Sofia (Bul)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷OSI¬AF÷Osijek (Cro)¬JB÷jqmb8PIP¬GRB÷0¬WM÷CSK¬AE÷CSKA Sofia (Bul)¬JA÷Chlf953J¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Nacionalen Stadion Vasil Levski.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8A9htyk4¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Dinamo Batumi (Geo)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIN¬AE÷Dinamo Batumi (Geo)¬JA÷M98w5Fwa¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SIV¬AF÷Sivasspor (Tur)¬JB÷007s4Zh5¬GRB÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EabcGx7E¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Laci (Alb)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AND¬AF÷Anderlecht (Bel)¬JB÷YT1eExTP¬GRB÷0¬WM÷LAC¬AE÷Laci (Alb)¬JA÷KQciFIDJ¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Elbasan Arena.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Mg7tqw5o¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷M. Haifa (Isr)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷HB Torshavn (Fai)¬JB÷4dGImE8O¬GRB÷0¬WM÷HAI¬AE÷M. Haifa (Isr)¬JA÷Q5HElfgI¬GRA÷0¬AL÷{"2":[{"BU":"\/bookmaker\/16\/?from=live-streaming&sport=0","IU":"\/res\/image\/data\/bookmakers\/17-16.png","BN":"bet365","BI":16,"BT":"GEO restrictions apply. Funded account required or to have placed a bet in the last 24 hours. GamblingTherapy.org. 18+"}]}¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷25tjtp8m¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Riga FC (Lat)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HIB¬AF÷Hibernians (Mlt)¬JB÷zsn54nsB¬GRB÷0¬WM÷RIG¬AE÷Riga FC (Lat)¬JA÷Mwr15SR4¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Daugavas stadions.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nstBTc5b¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rosenborg (Nor)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DOM¬AF÷Domzale (Slo)¬JB÷bZqPfAbf¬GRB÷0¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷Rosenborg (Nor)¬JA÷KroLejql¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Qwv6yISe¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vitesse (Ned)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DUN¬AF÷Dundalk (Irl)¬JB÷GzzWq6P9¬GRB÷0¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vitesse (Ned)¬JA÷xpySpnA3¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hfZ2wrh6¬AD÷1628182800¬ADE÷1628182800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vojvodina (Srb)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LAS¬AF÷LASK (Aut)¬JB÷61EV7Lm3¬GRB÷0¬WM÷VOJ¬AE÷Vojvodina (Srb)¬JA÷hbAR81Yd¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8bi6EGyR¬AD÷1628184600¬ADE÷1628184600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Trabzonspor (Tur)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRA¬AE÷Trabzonspor (Tur)¬JA÷bZiV7z6g¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MOL¬AF÷Molde (Nor)¬JB÷xQjZ6fLa¬GRB÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Gtd9xglT¬AD÷1628186400¬ADE÷1628186400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ferreira (Por)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LAR¬AF÷Larne (Nir)¬JB÷x0iFIY7b¬GRB÷0¬WM÷FER¬AE÷Ferreira (Por)¬JA÷QPmBJEhh¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷86odafUB¬AD÷1628186400¬ADE÷1628186400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SHA¬AF÷Shakhtar K. (Kaz)¬JB÷OtHaO2vS¬GRB÷0¬WM÷KOL¬AE÷Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr)¬JA÷AwDePrPL¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IFFEaY88¬AD÷1628186400¬ADE÷1628186400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Prishtina (Kos)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRI¬AE÷Prishtina (Kos)¬JA÷h41yk7sO¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BOD¬AF÷Bodo/Glimt (Nor)¬JB÷4v5ulRdU¬GRB÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷WMZJwink¬AD÷1628186400¬ADE÷1628186400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Slask (Pol)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BEE¬AF÷H. Beer Sheva (Isr)¬JB÷Awc9eibt¬GRB÷0¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slask (Pol)¬JA÷8UAs0XkP¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OrTOyGbB¬AD÷1628187300¬ADE÷1628187300¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Trnava (Svk)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MAC¬AF÷M. Tel Aviv (Isr)¬JB÷6FJdnJpn¬GRB÷0¬WM÷TRN¬AE÷Trnava (Svk)¬JA÷SOKhmaVu¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tGP1XFPF¬AD÷1628188200¬ADE÷1628188200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Gent (Bel)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GNT¬AE÷Gent (Bel)¬JA÷xAhRV6Jl¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RFS¬AF÷RFS (Lat)¬JB÷bJgNWn4r¬GRB÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4zYRyVG1¬AD÷1628188200¬ADE÷1628188200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Luzern (Sui)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FEY¬AF÷Feyenoord (Ned)¬JB÷jHbPi9c5¬GRB÷0¬WM÷LUZ¬AE÷Luzern (Sui)¬JA÷CQaLhkra¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rc1WneP2¬AD÷1628189100¬ADE÷1628189100¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Hibernian (Sco)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RIJ¬AF÷Rijeka (Cro)¬JB÷p0PKOATI¬GRB÷0¬WM÷HIB¬AE÷Hibernian (Sco)¬JA÷69QGPjEC¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Acf58gYd¬AD÷1628189100¬ADE÷1628189100¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷TNS (Wal)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PLZ¬AF÷Plzen (Cze)¬JB÷AXeNLbK7¬GRB÷0¬WM÷TNS¬AE÷TNS (Wal)¬JA÷WtcJMv51¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Cardiff City Stadium.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Od8cjFD4¬AD÷1628190000¬ADE÷1628190000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Breidablik (Ice)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬QQ÷https://livesportradio.com/global/reeng2/playlist.m3u8¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ABE¬AF÷Aberdeen (Sco)¬JB÷ITNieETG¬GRB÷0¬WM÷BRE¬AE÷Breidablik (Ice)¬JA÷4QJmdfEA¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Laugardalsvöllur.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dQMHUSRO¬AD÷1628190000¬ADE÷1628190000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Cukaricki (Srb)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HAM¬AF÷Hammarby (Swe)¬JB÷vVCRkdo1¬GRB÷0¬WM÷CUK¬AE÷Cukaricki (Srb)¬JA÷0vENjxWf¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Stadion Partizana.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fNq7BY2d¬AD÷1628190000¬ADE÷1628190000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rakow (Pol)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Kazan (Rus)¬JB÷06xhUgrp¬GRB÷0¬WM÷RAK¬AE÷Rakow (Pol)¬JA÷OpoQYZZS¬GRA÷0¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium - Stadion Miejski.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bJURzsp3¬AD÷1628190000¬ADE÷1628190000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Shamrock Rovers (Irl)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TEU¬AF÷Teuta (Alb)¬JB÷4l4meVx5¬GRB÷0¬WM÷SHA¬AE÷Shamrock Rovers (Irl)¬JA÷AR4qdBNb¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CxgmqDOR¬AD÷1628190000¬ADE÷1628190000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ujpest (Hun)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BAS¬AF÷Basel (Sui)¬JB÷8AOiwArC¬GRB÷0¬WM÷UJP¬AE÷Ujpest (Hun)¬JA÷f7KmvjT5¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6m4AsUN3¬AD÷1628191800¬ADE÷1628191800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Santa Clara (Por)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LJU¬AF÷O. Ljubljana (Slo)¬JB÷2F8LgZMF¬GRB÷0¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Santa Clara (Por)¬JA÷ju5HfF79¬GRA÷0¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ncp0bEqI¬AD÷1628604000¬ADE÷1628604000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Shakhtar K. (Kaz)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SHA¬AE÷Shakhtar K. (Kaz)¬JA÷KC2VIt2k¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KOL¬AF÷Kolos Kovalivka (Ukr)¬JB÷tM3RJMnq¬GRB÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Astana Arena.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GGpFSHK4¬AD÷1628618400¬ADE÷1628618400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Domzale (Slo)¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOM¬AE÷Domzale (Slo)¬JA÷pjrXhlT6¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷Rosenborg (Nor)¬JB÷6aqTgUD0¬GRB÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Stadion Stožice.¬AW÷1¬AN÷n¬~~
64
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Admiral Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia & Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Congo Congo DR Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Premiership Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
HELP: Europa Conference League 2021/2022 results page belongs to the Football/Europe section of FlashScore.co.uk. Europa Conference League 2021/2022 results have all the match information - Europa Conference League 2021/2022 live scores, both final and partial results, teams, fixtures and tables. There are also details such as goal scorers, cards and odds comparison. The Europa Conference League 2021/2022 results are updated in real time. If you are looking for other Football information than Europa Conference League 2021/2022 results, in the left menu you will find latest scores for more than 1000 football competitions from almost 100 countries. With one click on the country name you will be able to choose from live league scores, cup results or any other offered competition results.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup