Russian Cup Results, Scores

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
Advertisement
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
Russian Cup
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷QJKKfiSc¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷MH3asdp3¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/russia/russian-cup/¬OAJ÷WG5qHiXI-tGre4vZk.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001000Russian Cup 011an Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷MmAyzCi5¬AD÷1632409200¬ADE÷1632409200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vladimir¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632415883¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Vladimir¬JA÷ltt4nlDS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷URA¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷OYWVs8Lq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Q73subZ1¬AD÷1632395700¬ADE÷1632395700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632402471¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷A70tZXw5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CSK¬AF÷CSKA Moscow¬JB÷OA4pYigB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷4UAGzqrG¬AD÷1632328200¬ADE÷1632328200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632335664¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷GC3HDQBR¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷xG9r9pKr¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ABRDGNjp¬AD÷1632322800¬ADE÷1632322800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632329525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷IFMT29c9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷WIQX1TCF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷KKaX1LtF¬AD÷1632322800¬ADE÷1632322800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632329397¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷tAs6kgOo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dyn. Moscow¬JB÷hpoAlDwh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷xrVgl2CF¬AD÷1632322800¬ADE÷1632322800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷FK Saransk¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1632330123¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷FK Saransk¬JA÷SS4gOGPn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KHI¬AF÷Khimki¬JB÷v38cNzug¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CzYsi4Sd¬AD÷1632315600¬ADE÷1632315600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kairat Moscow¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632322267¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAI¬AE÷Kairat Moscow¬JA÷dQNT7eu6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷AKH¬AF÷Akhmat Grozny¬JB÷ATRX6FfC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xptXxE7n¬AD÷1632315600¬ADE÷1632315600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Leningradets¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632322320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEN¬AE÷Leningradets¬JA÷0xythhqi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷EuupiCbc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jkBUs0kq¬AD÷1632315600¬ADE÷1632315600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Noginsk¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1632322054¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Noginsk¬JA÷E39HICgO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Samara¬JB÷S6DLHW8U¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷10¬BB÷4¬BD÷6¬~AA÷25jiUtLq¬AD÷1632312000¬ADE÷1632312000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632319525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷WdatUod8¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷UFA¬AF÷Ufa¬JB÷p03pT5BE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷G8I3wobc¬AD÷1632303000¬ADE÷1632303000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632309677¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷8S9Fg5Ke¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FCN¬AF÷Nizhny Novgorod¬JB÷MVDJhPZ1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷A7BCyPS9¬AD÷1629986400¬ADE÷1629986400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629993184¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷ra59FnsF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Torpedo Moscow¬JB÷Mk4DE6dL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UDDqYkMH¬AD÷1629903600¬ADE÷1629903600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629910271¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷p2OL4VSd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VEL¬AF÷Veles Moscow¬JB÷OhNP3kr3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xdAS21R8¬AD÷1629903600¬ADE÷1629903600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629910256¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷Qc7dVkwU¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORE¬AF÷Orenburg¬JB÷S6gOQ9oo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷biWkkrc9¬AD÷1629903600¬ADE÷1629903600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Saransk¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1629910254¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷FK Saransk¬JA÷WdJNTx2P¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltika¬JB÷Y55kPdAt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rcBXzhxa¬AD÷1629903600¬ADE÷1629903600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vladimir¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1629910320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Vladimir¬JA÷GSsdlArG¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAM¬AF÷Kamaz¬JB÷fJt0mUcM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rNtTwfht¬AD÷1629900000¬ADE÷1629900000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Leningradets¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629906775¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEN¬AE÷Leningradets¬JA÷8rlfUlip¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KUB¬AF÷Kuban¬JB÷nZnbT86j¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Y9O2ntsS¬AD÷1629900000¬ADE÷1629900000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Noginsk¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629906695¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Noginsk¬JA÷tjB9KYOB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷YEN¬AF÷Yenisey¬JB÷KtADJhvI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷AVgaSKkd¬AD÷1629896400¬ADE÷1629896400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kairat Moscow¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1629903294¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAI¬AE÷Kairat Moscow¬JA÷OCPL9HAg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd¬JB÷23OP8yQa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nH4wtvKe¬AD÷1629896400¬ADE÷1629896400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629903265¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷xf2Yzf9h¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Lipetsk¬JB÷Gp1xzEOb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷0d4PYMCS¬AD÷1629894600¬ADE÷1629894600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629901598¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷v3Cf6r41¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ALA¬AF÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JB÷IgBb52J7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷xIJavRri¬AD÷1629885600¬ADE÷1629885600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629892428¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷zFB7eRkq¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FAK¬AF÷F. Voronezh¬JB÷E5ABfo5k¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Qualification¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷GSUdOhkl¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷MH3asdp3¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/football/russia/russian-cup/¬OAJ÷WG5qHiXI-tGre4vZk.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001001Russian Cup 027cation000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷M93lQfJp¬AD÷1628773200¬ADE÷1628773200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628780435¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷bLpe7B3m¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ANZ¬AF÷Anzhi¬JB÷Sfka6VIg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Ie3Mr1c0¬AD÷1628762400¬ADE÷1628762400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628770022¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷x4eSd9XD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷TYU¬AF÷Tyumen¬JB÷GffWeTnK¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷byzKFqH0¬AD÷1628697600¬ADE÷1628697600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasava¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628704538¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasava¬JA÷OrCSUQI8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BRY¬AF÷D. Bryansk¬JB÷I5BWTpYE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KMhTPTv8¬AD÷1628694000¬ADE÷1628694000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628701112¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷buieCcop¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷2¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷65jaBH0j¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SxDYYty5¬AD÷1628694000¬ADE÷1628694000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Peresvet Podolsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628700658¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PER¬AE÷Peresvet Podolsk¬JA÷hQrkbWyf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZNA¬AF÷Znamya Noginsk¬JB÷nmrgcji0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KpyGGP1f¬AD÷1628694000¬ADE÷1628694000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628700834¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Vladimir¬JB÷dxKt7NQ1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷BLE¬AE÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬JA÷phDOV632¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷EcTnlDt9¬AD÷1628690400¬ADE÷1628690400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Forte Taganrog¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628698217¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOR¬AE÷Forte Taganrog¬JA÷6XjTSsso¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHA¬AF÷FK Chayka¬JB÷KzuBiRJo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷lMbIqsrf¬AD÷1628690400¬ADE÷1628690400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ulyanovsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628697367¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Ulyanovsk¬JA÷pdgsZ5u7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷FK Saransk¬JB÷OnhoYPfD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷O0bXPoP1¬AD÷1628686800¬ADE÷1628686800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628693739¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬JA÷fq2HJugA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAI¬AF÷Kairat Moscow¬JB÷l61LIa8G¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷dn2QsLC6¬AD÷1628686800¬ADE÷1628686800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628693498¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Miass¬JB÷AHgzem2Q¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷nwo2j7As¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷MoHzP5v8¬AD÷1628686800¬ADE÷1628686800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628693425¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LEN¬AF÷Leningradets¬JB÷295PHJNM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷ZSP¬AE÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JA÷dW4TGwwT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷nRsoJ4Nt¬AD÷1628092800¬ADE÷1628092800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷F. Voronezh¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628099605¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FAK¬AE÷F. Voronezh¬JA÷Iy2aJEO4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷OLI¬AF÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JB÷dS03IYwB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Kv4XasNI¬AD÷1628092800¬ADE÷1628092800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Torpedo Moscow¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628099970¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Torpedo Moscow¬JA÷nZKZ2gvO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JB÷QPJw2DgU¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UkBK2qw0¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kamaz¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628096056¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAM¬AE÷Kamaz¬JA÷Em1C8cAn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷NEF¬AF÷Neftekhimik¬JB÷hv0G7HPh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bPFO13h6¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Veles Moscow¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628096767¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VEL¬AE÷Veles Moscow¬JA÷MD4K6yua¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomsk¬JB÷043O5ef5¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WE7ya1xP¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628096746¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JA÷xb0qNdPu¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KUB¬AF÷Kuban¬JB÷GlamMGvn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xGES0N7C¬AD÷1628085600¬ADE÷1628085600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lipetsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628092384¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Lipetsk¬JA÷fR2S4F9B¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TEK¬AF÷Tekstilshtik¬JB÷hCLV3ZOH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pIeJNpFP¬AD÷1628078400¬ADE÷1628078400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yenisey¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1628085374¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YEN¬AE÷Yenisey¬JA÷ABbiLzfh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷AKR¬AF÷Akron Togliatti¬JB÷OE2eKf9b¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nqgWWpI2¬AD÷1627488000¬ADE÷1627488000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Chernomorets¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627488597¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷bqNCZRAf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets¬JA÷xzMGYoQ0¬GRA÷0¬~AA÷MwPd58NH¬AD÷1627488000¬ADE÷1627488000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627494890¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷AVA¬AF÷Kursk¬JB÷INpAUWeD¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷WQYigGYD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷Gr597OUc¬AD÷1627488000¬ADE÷1627488000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Saturn Ramenskoye¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627494565¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZNA¬AF÷Znamya Noginsk¬JB÷EFRfdi9j¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷MOS¬AE÷Saturn Ramenskoye¬JA÷SIFxLzni¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷bLy86xoc¬AD÷1627486200¬ADE÷1627486200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Peresvet Podolsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627494332¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PER¬AE÷Peresvet Podolsk¬JA÷WS7jvS6l¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ryazan¬JB÷02CfwnMf¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0rZcFXTR¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491902¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SMO¬AF÷Smolensk¬JB÷UZXrIskg¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷OdXnH14a¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷f7HKAf10¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491135¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷GM80pqPC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KHO¬AF÷Kholding¬JB÷fD74q3vJ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ri0tR9Rm¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491041¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬JA÷8EfG2mXF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chertanovo M.¬JB÷xlaK17nM¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷t8LBhe4O¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Leningradets¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491116¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Petersburg¬JB÷8Y8rbhNt¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷LEN¬AE÷Leningradets¬JA÷2e8ncCxm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬~AA÷rmr7w1wh¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Saratov¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491028¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷FK Saransk¬JB÷E3qITK3R¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Saratov¬JA÷GCVqPvCr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬~AA÷xCzC5d03¬AD÷1627484400¬ADE÷1627484400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627491808¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLE¬AE÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬JA÷vgBbx6y1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷YAR¬AF÷Yaroslavl¬JB÷YFA2yQj7¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jupXICZQ¬AD÷1627482600¬ADE÷1627482600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kairat Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627489394¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAI¬AE÷Kairat Moscow¬JA÷vwunhuDt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAL¬AF÷Kaluga¬JB÷YavjiaSn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xEBuANAk¬AD÷1627480800¬ADE÷1627480800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Anzhi¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627488440¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MAS¬AF÷Mashuk¬JB÷MLKRrWm8¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷ANZ¬AE÷Anzhi¬JA÷0CJVsj3E¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷C43jODVa¬AD÷1627480800¬ADE÷1627480800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷SKA Rostov¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627488580¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FOR¬AF÷Forte Taganrog¬JB÷4KMEbZqN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷SKA Rostov¬JA÷rBLIcgaT¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷QyFwXMyl¬AD÷1627480800¬ADE÷1627480800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627488252¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷pvl6B8d4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZVE¬AF÷Zvezda Perm¬JB÷v1mAASBA¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hl8juvrt¬AD÷1627479000¬ADE÷1627479000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ilpar FC¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627485607¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ILP¬AE÷Ilpar FC¬JA÷AguLshGq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JB÷4GvPtCVk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷CrSFBznf¬AD÷1627479000¬ADE÷1627479000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627486362¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷NAL¬AF÷Nalchik¬JB÷8d5hn5f0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷Ma9doP96¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷2m775BIg¬AD÷1627479000¬ADE÷1627479000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodina Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627485726¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Vladimir¬JB÷rygPcVxR¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷VLA¬AE÷Rodina Moscow¬JA÷0Guigkor¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷pQgXbxQ4¬AD÷1627479000¬ADE÷1627479000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tuymazy¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627486410¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUY¬AE÷Tuymazy¬JA÷8rvMHU0m¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Ulyanovsk¬JB÷25wQGlGg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fy1K1vtn¬AD÷1627477200¬ADE÷1627477200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Miass¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627484152¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Miass¬JA÷bk2d19G6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelyabinsk¬JB÷hC100TVC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rR8LT2eD¬AD÷1627477200¬ADE÷1627477200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Omsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627484008¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JB÷rawARnIb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷IRT¬AE÷Omsk¬JA÷CYsEQ6X4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷KY8Lsvj6¬AD÷1627477200¬ADE÷1627477200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627483780¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZSP¬AE÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JA÷AsJ4TtIk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TVE¬AF÷Tver¬JB÷44I8S0Xe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KMjZFJxT¬AD÷1627466400¬ADE÷1627466400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Strogino Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1627473006¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasava¬JB÷K088OXtp¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬WM÷STR¬AE÷FK Strogino Moscow¬JA÷EN7CNidj¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷G86NAEAj¬AD÷1626622200¬ADE÷1626622200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Forte Taganrog¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626629125¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOR¬AE÷Forte Taganrog¬JA÷nX1GO3Ik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷DRU¬AF÷Maykop¬JB÷tf1KNNXe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷252JBfep¬AD÷1626620400¬ADE÷1626620400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ivanovskoye¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626627275¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷IVA¬AE÷Ivanovskoye¬JA÷GlBpUPfS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JB÷YTcCPq3q¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷UBf5Zcmi¬AD÷1626620400¬ADE÷1626620400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nalchik¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626627274¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAL¬AE÷Nalchik¬JA÷Kp0OMsm2¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬JB÷80g6oRP2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷dOPjGzmT¬AD÷1626616800¬ADE÷1626616800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Biolog¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626624620¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIO¬AE÷Biolog¬JA÷rNcwWoQF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬WN÷TUA¬AF÷Tuapse¬JB÷xbCtV5uM¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷82g9YH2c¬AD÷1626616800¬ADE÷1626616800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mashuk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626623655¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAS¬AE÷Mashuk¬JA÷nihApou9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷YES¬AF÷Yessentuki¬JB÷tEiEq5fF¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4U8mnyXd¬AD÷1626278400¬ADE÷1626278400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasava¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626285589¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasava¬JA÷fsRqnbGD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷VID¬AF÷Vidnoe¬JB÷8pFRAsgE¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CGmWdhoF¬AD÷1626278400¬ADE÷1626278400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vladimir¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626285311¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOR¬AE÷Vladimir¬JA÷p8Repc2N¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Murom¬JB÷vVQaqHHT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OYV0OXvj¬AD÷1626276600¬ADE÷1626276600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kursk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626283457¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVA¬AE÷Kursk¬JA÷nHNylKo1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷1¬BC÷5¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salyut-Belgorod¬JB÷GjSumv17¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷p4Mayds5¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Saransk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷FK Saransk¬JA÷ER5gq5il¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Penza¬JB÷r1AcrP6f¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷b7Q3zGdB¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Khimik¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626282401¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimik¬JA÷SlC9uNjD¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLE¬AF÷Volna Nizhegorodskaya¬JB÷th0i46TD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2PU4Nifd¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kvant¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626281855¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KVA¬AE÷Kvant¬JA÷E3PTktHl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAI¬AF÷Kairat Moscow¬JB÷8QOXl0Wf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷QwlEXyI3¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sakhalin¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626281968¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAK¬AE÷Sakhalin¬JA÷dppdys2e¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Vladivostok¬JB÷j7q0z1H1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4UnIWeX9¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Smolensk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626282726¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SMO¬AE÷Smolensk¬JA÷hleIrP9L¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷COT¬AF÷Luki-Energiya¬JB÷nBfMsqPR¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷faRdPDPq¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Noginsk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626281660¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Noginsk¬JA÷d4zjcOOE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷KOL¬AF÷Kolomna¬JB÷4UZgdrvL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ARkQUZ1M¬AD÷1626274800¬ADE÷1626274800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Znamya Truda¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626282385¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Truda¬JA÷rLYce2gR¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PER¬AF÷Peresvet Podolsk¬JB÷00LPjM1r¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hjuVTgHS¬AD÷1626271200¬ADE÷1626271200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dynamo Petersburg¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626279677¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Petersburg¬JA÷4Am4ZKW7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHI¬AF÷Chita¬JB÷IDynb498¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷binMVFnG¬AD÷1626271200¬ADE÷1626271200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yadro¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626278371¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAD¬AE÷Yadro¬JA÷lKtlw3Xr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZSP¬AF÷Zvezda St. Peterburg¬JB÷IgohxNnk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CjOiwICh¬AD÷1626269400¬ADE÷1626269400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Amkar¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626276873¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AMK¬AE÷Amkar¬JA÷zFuE3Zx3¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷TYU¬AF÷Tyumen¬JB÷UyuI2gh9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Wv7fvbcn¬AD÷1626267600¬ADE÷1626267600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lada Togliatti¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626274747¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LAD¬AE÷Lada Togliatti¬JA÷r7wTuWpd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TUY¬AF÷Tuymazy¬JB÷dOtA4FNd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷4¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tWF8ZZBH¬AD÷1626267600¬ADE÷1626267600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nosta¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626274351¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOS¬AE÷Nosta¬JA÷Mi91sqM0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Miass¬JB÷GE85t3y7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷jsNexxSb¬AD÷1626262200¬ADE÷1626262200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Dynamo Barnaul¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1626269593¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAR¬AE÷Dynamo Barnaul¬JA÷ruqM1D7F¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SIB¬AF÷FK Novosibirsk¬JB÷zy7kpoxr¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~
172
83
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia & Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Congo Congo DR Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Premiership Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Find Russian Cup latest scores, Russian Cup results and all of the current season's Russian Cup schedule. Follow Russian Cup and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup