Vtora liga 2021/2022 Results, Scores

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
Advertisement
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
Vtora liga
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷BULGARIA: Vtora liga¬ZEE÷vPgupwAd¬ZB÷41¬ZY÷Bulgaria¬ZC÷SQQu9Qor¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷W843QvEJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷41_vPgupwAd¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/bulgaria/vtora-liga/¬OAJ÷SvwsHTVI-SrkKCYTn.png¬ZX÷00Bulgaria 008lgaria0010000000001000Vtora liga 010a liga000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Bulgaria¬~AA÷plUVPAqd¬AD÷1635082200¬ADE÷1635082200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Etar¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635088853¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ETA¬AE÷Etar¬JA÷Y7Q6291N¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Sofia¬JB÷tYPA1TGT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Y3NDlfMd¬AD÷1634997600¬ADE÷1634997600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sozopol¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635004383¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOZ¬AE÷Sozopol¬JA÷rsCxcmPp¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Strumska Slava¬JB÷dp0KLW1o¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷88zhXhiM¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hebar¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635000665¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HEB¬AE÷Hebar¬JA÷SOby41LU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litex Lovech¬JB÷6DMv9gIu¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UHylYYyG¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ludogorets II¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635000610¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUD¬AE÷Ludogorets II¬JA÷zHtU5NjI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷4¬WN÷DOB¬AF÷Dobrudzha¬JB÷UwtY4s6O¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2VZeWC6S¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Simitli¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635002938¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Simitli¬JA÷p4Lr8DXo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JB÷EwQn7Xnh¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fJBMnYj9¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svoge¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635003277¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVO¬AE÷Svoge¬JA÷r12WIUo4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MON¬AF÷Montana¬JB÷Cz7zIl1A¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OYuNRWEq¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yantra Gabrovo¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1635000800¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAN¬AE÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JA÷hUOj6i2b¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CSO¬AF÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JB÷niOf5BH4¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CtsqZEM9¬AD÷1634907600¬ADE÷1634907600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Marek¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634914375¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Marek¬JA÷SjwM7qM5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEV¬AF÷Levski Lom¬JB÷dQsQ63yC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MiEjTOYj¬AD÷1634655600¬ADE÷1634655600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634662091¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSO¬AE÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JA÷ATRn6Wp1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Simitli¬JB÷4jRj5j07¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷x0z8ymRA¬AD÷1634567400¬ADE÷1634567400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Montana¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634573965¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MON¬AE÷Montana¬JA÷Q3v7gg1e¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BOT¬AF÷Botev II¬JB÷fwqBhDG1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vTryyyhc¬AD÷1634562000¬ADE÷1634562000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litex Lovech¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634568599¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litex Lovech¬JA÷nDy6BRMt¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LUD¬AF÷Ludogorets II¬JB÷tzyAAoxm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Ykruze73¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dobrudzha¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634396199¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOB¬AE÷Dobrudzha¬JA÷fwuE95ig¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEV¬AF÷Levski Lom¬JB÷l0vI8P6a¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷j3vCz7tH¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neftochimic Burgas¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634395835¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAF¬AE÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JA÷YTsFiXV7¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOZ¬AF÷Sozopol¬JB÷nXVdGG88¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷r1FnU4Jp¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634396131¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak¬JA÷23Ov8hGl¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷YAN¬AF÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JB÷dQNr7CVf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷YRTGZQeN¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Strumska Slava¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634396098¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Strumska Slava¬JA÷b7Z0FzOE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ETA¬AF÷Etar¬JB÷hUY4EfwL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷rwy4xTB4¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svoge¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634395775¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVO¬AE÷Svoge¬JA÷hjtaeFWr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Marek¬JB÷nDu3fZok¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QPvXyHxi¬AD÷1634385600¬ADE÷1634385600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634392174¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JA÷rsQf4AFD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷HEB¬AF÷Hebar¬JB÷AmExTghE¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CISKYpBT¬AD÷1634302800¬ADE÷1634302800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Sofia¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1634309986¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Sofia¬JA÷WKX8DEhR¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minyor Pernik¬JB÷OCPz9Y0r¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fHf9Goko¬AD÷1633352400¬ADE÷1633352400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minyor Pernik¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633359039¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minyor Pernik¬JA÷lMoStGHk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Strumska Slava¬JB÷rqoWuzXe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4nx0w9db¬AD÷1633273200¬ADE÷1633273200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Botev II¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633279886¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOT¬AE÷Botev II¬JA÷M7kT0y9L¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SVO¬AF÷Svoge¬JB÷GUlXaeOR¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷p8SuYDKI¬AD÷1633266000¬ADE÷1633266000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yantra Gabrovo¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633272621¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAN¬AE÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JA÷IwednxfS¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Sofia¬JB÷AVnOsd2q¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8KriuVRo¬AD÷1633186800¬ADE÷1633186800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Etar¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633193483¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ETA¬AE÷Etar¬JA÷dnkzufn2¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷NAF¬AF÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JB÷AkwI3wP2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nBsevksh¬AD÷1633183200¬ADE÷1633183200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sozopol¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633189840¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOZ¬AE÷Sozopol¬JA÷ltxM2cv9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MON¬AF÷Montana¬JB÷rHjP1HgF¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OhvXZZk6¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hebar¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633187026¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HEB¬AE÷Hebar¬JA÷vTgtjKf3¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷4¬WN÷CSO¬AF÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JB÷YkgpkvA9¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GSzPydLg¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Lom¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633186434¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEV¬AE÷Levski Lom¬JA÷v93nUxYq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litex Lovech¬JB÷YV2jTdmj¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷fJZSzGz0¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ludogorets II¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633186107¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUD¬AE÷Ludogorets II¬JA÷CM1fSG2d¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JB÷0xexi0uc¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Y3oKxx6m¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Marek¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633186142¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Marek¬JA÷8QCGZbAM¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷DOB¬AF÷Dobrudzha¬JB÷2mCKYIPS¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2qwyZg5C¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Simitli¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1633186896¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Simitli¬JA÷pQdllbPF¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak¬JB÷vmdhmIvM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OUepqvTJ¬AD÷1632751200¬ADE÷1632751200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632757778¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSO¬AE÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JA÷MkOEFwJj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷LUD¬AF÷Ludogorets II¬JB÷zgCdvNei¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0MuoQbMs¬AD÷1632672000¬ADE÷1632672000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Botev II¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632678606¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOT¬AE÷Botev II¬JA÷YB0fNUKa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Marek¬JB÷tx0bMlz6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷K0sGwIjs¬AD÷1632668400¬ADE÷1632668400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litex Lovech¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632674986¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litex Lovech¬JA÷M9E8yLuA¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DOB¬AF÷Dobrudzha¬JB÷UZDCzueG¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8nqgOxif¬AD÷1632668400¬ADE÷1632668400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Montana¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632675110¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MON¬AE÷Montana¬JA÷Sh2AJnKO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ETA¬AF÷Etar¬JB÷tdjhrWdP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷jBYcNd60¬AD÷1632664800¬ADE÷1632664800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neftochimic Burgas¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632671220¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAF¬AE÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JA÷r5xKwj5t¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minyor Pernik¬JB÷CvsOxAKn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷byx6LzyD¬AD÷1632664800¬ADE÷1632664800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Sofia¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632671199¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Sofia¬JA÷rwbZZ745¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷4¬BC÷3¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Simitli¬JB÷x0cwZRJB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4Ex2MGL6¬AD÷1632664800¬ADE÷1632664800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Strumska Slava¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632671432¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Strumska Slava¬JA÷jVuSyUZh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷YAN¬AF÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JB÷phuWzlka¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UepkPIyl¬AD÷1632664800¬ADE÷1632664800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svoge¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632671571¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVO¬AE÷Svoge¬JA÷KSb2L8kC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷SOZ¬AF÷Sozopol¬JB÷Ekb6KS4I¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xSzAKfjJ¬AD÷1632652200¬ADE÷1632652200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632658956¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak¬JA÷GjdsYoZH¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷HEB¬AF÷Hebar¬JB÷raPAGJ3p¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bDgJUvEQ¬AD÷1631977200¬ADE÷1631977200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sozopol¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631983773¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOZ¬AE÷Sozopol¬JA÷0b2nPjjm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷BOT¬AF÷Botev II¬JB÷fL1jOA5g¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fqJJ9wx1¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hebar¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631980758¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HEB¬AE÷Hebar¬JA÷GYE6CD6s¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Sofia¬JB÷p8JABXLm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GhKFAJMf¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ludogorets II¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631980131¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUD¬AE÷Ludogorets II¬JA÷K2TzIZrK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak¬JB÷EPSvHgbQ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jBCS7H6D¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yantra Gabrovo¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631980199¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAN¬AE÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JA÷UeLM8V56¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷NAF¬AF÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JB÷OIKQ7kLC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4E0AW0qE¬AD÷1631966400¬ADE÷1631966400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minyor Pernik¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631973224¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minyor Pernik¬JA÷29JU69zJ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MON¬AF÷Montana¬JB÷jPCCVhDJ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Gl4EVKbK¬AD÷1631894400¬ADE÷1631894400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Etar¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631901028¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ETA¬AE÷Etar¬JA÷UFBGUCSP¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷SVO¬AF÷Svoge¬JB÷nebrQWzs¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8SG7Cuhr¬AD÷1631887200¬ADE÷1631887200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dobrudzha¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631894124¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOB¬AE÷Dobrudzha¬JA÷KUNsdhM0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JB÷E5xoeCy7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2ovuHLqR¬AD÷1631887200¬ADE÷1631887200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Marek¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631893808¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Marek¬JA÷nHPZcEil¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litex Lovech¬JB÷tvPwcY6f¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CKDO8ci7¬AD÷1631887200¬ADE÷1631887200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Simitli¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631893826¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Simitli¬JA÷ObIEAiyf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Strumska Slava¬JB÷ILHI9Bj0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷GUuXIsFE¬AD÷1631545200¬ADE÷1631545200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631551862¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSO¬AE÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JA÷88Ve5daE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DOB¬AF÷Dobrudzha¬JB÷xrz04GEK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OfuyI1UK¬AD÷1631541600¬ADE÷1631541600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631548497¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JA÷GYY33zUQ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litex Lovech¬JB÷YDLVbfxr¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷lI0Yctwk¬AD÷1631458800¬ADE÷1631458800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Montana¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631465484¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MON¬AE÷Montana¬JA÷OvCE55gc¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷YAN¬AF÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JB÷I1BI4P83¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zBKc4r0L¬AD÷1631458800¬ADE÷1631458800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sozopol¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631465764¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOZ¬AE÷Sozopol¬JA÷CImi5yrH¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Marek¬JB÷6ume4ecN¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S8axc0he¬AD÷1631455200¬ADE÷1631455200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neftochimic Burgas¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631461772¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAF¬AE÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JA÷W4FM3qO9¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Simitli¬JB÷QREQ23wG¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷zZ2pevN7¬AD÷1631455200¬ADE÷1631455200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Sofia¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631461772¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Sofia¬JA÷AHu2qFxe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷LUD¬AF÷Ludogorets II¬JB÷4vu6rZi1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xvsTJNa8¬AD÷1631455200¬ADE÷1631455200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631462213¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak¬JA÷GErAsg77¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷LEV¬AF÷Levski Lom¬JB÷UHWi6xp8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Wt6TbMNr¬AD÷1631455200¬ADE÷1631455200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svoge¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631461889¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVO¬AE÷Svoge¬JA÷GExVcgzi¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minyor Pernik¬JB÷plDA6ovi¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UXJ132FR¬AD÷1631376000¬ADE÷1631376000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Botev II¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631382508¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOT¬AE÷Botev II¬JA÷Kria3FCT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ETA¬AF÷Etar¬JB÷xOwRbZKp¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MVbtdK71¬AD÷1631358900¬ADE÷1631358900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Strumska Slava¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631365447¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Strumska Slava¬JA÷2ixfoy8r¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷HEB¬AF÷Hebar¬JB÷WQtbpeNl¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tvlM4if4¬AD÷1630335600¬ADE÷1630335600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Marek¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630342338¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Marek¬JA÷jB7WuLE5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JB÷KpCzuuUB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hxSjo3gq¬AD÷1630249200¬ADE÷1630249200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Lom¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630255912¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEV¬AE÷Levski Lom¬JA÷MDlddtan¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Sofia¬JB÷Uwl0e0Eh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xQ1f5OpF¬AD÷1630170000¬ADE÷1630170000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Etar¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630176626¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ETA¬AE÷Etar¬JA÷4hpq7cD4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOZ¬AF÷Sozopol¬JB÷YRlm6HSA¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Mk5J3B9A¬AD÷1630170000¬ADE÷1630170000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litex Lovech¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630176477¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litex Lovech¬JA÷byBvvaqI¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CSO¬AF÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JB÷hbArwJbO¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SfK3r1w2¬AD÷1630166400¬ADE÷1630166400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Simitli¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630172934¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Simitli¬JA÷l8lKjxTN¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MON¬AF÷Montana¬JB÷IsgOkdrU¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0t4N2VOG¬AD÷1630162800¬ADE÷1630162800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dobrudzha¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630169576¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOB¬AE÷Dobrudzha¬JA÷61EnxwEU¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak¬JB÷rNkhcMqt¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷l4LaqsOe¬AD÷1630162800¬ADE÷1630162800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hebar¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630169687¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HEB¬AE÷Hebar¬JA÷GfjChbbB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷4¬BC÷2¬WN÷NAF¬AF÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JB÷AHkGiIDH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷f1Ck64V8¬AD÷1630162800¬ADE÷1630162800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minyor Pernik¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630169405¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minyor Pernik¬JA÷Wvny9Jrh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BOT¬AF÷Botev II¬JB÷Q1ou8wbb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GADo7pG2¬AD÷1630162800¬ADE÷1630162800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yantra Gabrovo¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630169399¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAN¬AE÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JA÷KjujoGjo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SVO¬AF÷Svoge¬JB÷YgTX9aTo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6uWfpN8k¬AD÷1630080000¬ADE÷1630080000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ludogorets II¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1630086553¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUD¬AE÷Ludogorets II¬JA÷8Un4fKTb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Strumska Slava¬JB÷2in8gvq5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0KSnjhuB¬AD÷1629738000¬ADE÷1629738000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Botev II¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629744642¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOT¬AE÷Botev II¬JA÷AwcQP8O7¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷YAN¬AF÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JB÷Oto8lh18¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2mkI5Xvb¬AD÷1629736200¬ADE÷1629736200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629742722¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSO¬AE÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JA÷Ic9Osspg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JB÷CK8St1aa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MZGelW9N¬AD÷1629732600¬ADE÷1629732600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Montana¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629739361¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MON¬AE÷Montana¬JA÷8WBqV30m¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷HEB¬AF÷Hebar¬JB÷27QnUNFg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fNPvhEAb¬AD÷1629651600¬ADE÷1629651600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Etar¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629658066¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ETA¬AE÷Etar¬JA÷UaeATjPr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷0¬BC÷6¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Marek¬JB÷OMfESAvk¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lpPriYP4¬AD÷1629648000¬ADE÷1629648000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sozopol¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629654665¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOZ¬AE÷Sozopol¬JA÷2DgIRUge¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minyor Pernik¬JB÷WnbMQl91¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷j9LamjPT¬AD÷1629644400¬ADE÷1629644400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neftochimic Burgas¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629651091¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAF¬AE÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JA÷tbPjTsVa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LUD¬AF÷Ludogorets II¬JB÷zLOfS1p6¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fNoA7gAo¬AD÷1629644400¬ADE÷1629644400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Sofia¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629651069¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Sofia¬JA÷MyR6PaUO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷DOB¬AF÷Dobrudzha¬JB÷AiKllq7P¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8QkE6DPi¬AD÷1629644400¬ADE÷1629644400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629651108¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak¬JA÷C06Gq3Ft¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litex Lovech¬JB÷6N5KrNUn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷hI7RrAXp¬AD÷1629644400¬ADE÷1629644400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Strumska Slava¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629651096¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Strumska Slava¬JA÷lOSbRLaC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEV¬AF÷Levski Lom¬JB÷roS2QuFI¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rqIikCfH¬AD÷1629644400¬ADE÷1629644400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svoge¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629651052¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVO¬AE÷Svoge¬JA÷xpkCmCGE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Simitli¬JB÷UuDuWqos¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷YLtep9HT¬AD÷1629306000¬ADE÷1629306000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ludogorets II¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629312459¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUD¬AE÷Ludogorets II¬JA÷041snSUh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MON¬AF÷Montana¬JB÷Uw6oonpa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lYG44C2o¬AD÷1629302400¬ADE÷1629302400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Simitli¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629308851¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Simitli¬JA÷0xNdrpUH¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷BOT¬AF÷Botev II¬JB÷faM0s4qO¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xfmnnVnH¬AD÷1629298800¬ADE÷1629298800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dobrudzha¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629305335¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOB¬AE÷Dobrudzha¬JA÷2BnOtXhD¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Strumska Slava¬JB÷GEz65GVD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zVSMuTPp¬AD÷1629298800¬ADE÷1629298800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hebar¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629305427¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HEB¬AE÷Hebar¬JA÷8U4kp6a5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷SVO¬AF÷Svoge¬JB÷2i4gqQEB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Gpnjok2N¬AD÷1629298800¬ADE÷1629298800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Lom¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629305388¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEV¬AE÷Levski Lom¬JA÷Sj3Zml0t¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷NAF¬AF÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JB÷MD2wm8Fn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lYfZlX2b¬AD÷1629298800¬ADE÷1629298800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Marek¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629305486¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Marek¬JA÷CbaxjyWQ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CSO¬AF÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JB÷Uwn4oevr¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WdpvliI4¬AD÷1629298800¬ADE÷1629298800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629305681¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JA÷rsj8pFgl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak¬JB÷x4kCqZ8f¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷5¬~AA÷p0AD2jXc¬AD÷1629298800¬ADE÷1629298800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minyor Pernik¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629305452¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minyor Pernik¬JA÷OE0E0Rqn¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ETA¬AF÷Etar¬JB÷Iy0Iaoah¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2yL83WHi¬AD÷1629298800¬ADE÷1629298800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yantra Gabrovo¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629305228¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAN¬AE÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JA÷YkL4tObU¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOZ¬AF÷Sozopol¬JB÷pO1A17Uu¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rXmrmBXA¬AD÷1629214200¬ADE÷1629214200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litex Lovech¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1629220891¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litex Lovech¬JA÷GflGrgO0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Sofia¬JB÷OKmKsDw7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rc76i57a¬AD÷1628960400¬ADE÷1628960400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Etar¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628966909¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ETA¬AE÷Etar¬JA÷bHMPObXR¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷YAN¬AF÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JB÷Gd9iKIuq¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷MNzFmN6O¬AD÷1628960400¬ADE÷1628960400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Montana¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628967166¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MON¬AE÷Montana¬JA÷2oHdwbnL¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷LEV¬AF÷Levski Lom¬JB÷d8G0xI1R¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Mm6AjPM5¬AD÷1628956800¬ADE÷1628956800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sozopol¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628963466¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOZ¬AE÷Sozopol¬JA÷UaDeJxek¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Simitli¬JB÷OMCaIdAe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zRvJnsMU¬AD÷1628953200¬ADE÷1628953200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neftochimic Burgas¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628960008¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAF¬AE÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JA÷bH2SXyAr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DOB¬AF÷Dobrudzha¬JB÷Sj7WWePl¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷AsdVkDmh¬AD÷1628953200¬ADE÷1628953200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628959876¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak¬JA÷4YeUic1E¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CSO¬AF÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JB÷Y70YjHGK¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lAx7kqxC¬AD÷1628874000¬ADE÷1628874000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Botev II¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628880657¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOT¬AE÷Botev II¬JA÷2DB3HGP1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷HEB¬AF÷Hebar¬JB÷GUEpt022¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lz82hohg¬AD÷1628866800¬ADE÷1628866800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Minyor Pernik¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628873703¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIN¬AE÷Minyor Pernik¬JA÷jiJHQK2F¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Marek¬JB÷KQNLPvIL¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷t8iRjgYo¬AD÷1628866800¬ADE÷1628866800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Sofia¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628873477¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Sofia¬JA÷Cv9rUg97¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JB÷QscQhwn8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2HhNiZIu¬AD÷1628866800¬ADE÷1628866800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Strumska Slava¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628873408¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Strumska Slava¬JA÷6s6zWFve¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litex Lovech¬JB÷045vVZg1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S0yBl3iI¬AD÷1628866800¬ADE÷1628866800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svoge¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628873399¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVO¬AE÷Svoge¬JA÷fLDluKH8¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷LUD¬AF÷Ludogorets II¬JB÷lrDhvvXE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2qZqz4xP¬AD÷1628528400¬ADE÷1628528400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ludogorets II¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628535123¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUD¬AE÷Ludogorets II¬JA÷hYtzzsQM¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷BOT¬AF÷Botev II¬JB÷netvZ0uT¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tUpyxQ7C¬AD÷1628521200¬ADE÷1628521200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dobrudzha¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628527761¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOB¬AE÷Dobrudzha¬JA÷biuKwPQc¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MON¬AF÷Montana¬JB÷6HvOxqt4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UgsXx6h6¬AD÷1628442000¬ADE÷1628442000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Litex Lovech¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628448416¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIT¬AE÷Litex Lovech¬JA÷6chYFLYj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷NAF¬AF÷Neftochimic Burgas¬JB÷K0tGv5Bi¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dtqPvSNg¬AD÷1628440200¬ADE÷1628440200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628446779¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSO¬AE÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JA÷hYMhzjK5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEP¬AF÷Septemvri Sofia¬JB÷M7RdZ9ZB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷h8Egf7Nt¬AD÷1628438400¬ADE÷1628438400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Simitli¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628445198¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Simitli¬JA÷dUVDSbId¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ETA¬AF÷Etar¬JB÷63H5TMId¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jaSRbmFP¬AD÷1628434800¬ADE÷1628434800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hebar¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628441410¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HEB¬AE÷Hebar¬JA÷l4S5UKmp¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOZ¬AF÷Sozopol¬JB÷IwX9Tv3j¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OhztypNI¬AD÷1628434800¬ADE÷1628434800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Lom¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628441587¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEV¬AE÷Levski Lom¬JA÷p8wSy3eA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SVO¬AF÷Svoge¬JB÷vVxWzNAG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷v5lKu88m¬AD÷1628434800¬ADE÷1628434800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Marek¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628441709¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Marek¬JA÷KKOpxCkg¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak¬JB÷EsOlyW4a¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zXsTwnw0¬AD÷1628434800¬ADE÷1628434800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628441536¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷Maritsa Plovdiv¬JA÷0bQ0YTlI¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Strumska Slava¬JB÷hflUG1Jp¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zX3bgRxm¬AD÷1628434800¬ADE÷1628434800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yantra Gabrovo¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628441710¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAN¬AE÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JA÷IwL9StY2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIN¬AF÷Minyor Pernik¬JB÷C0KDR0m9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6gohxZ1e¬AD÷1628096400¬ADE÷1628096400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Botev II¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628102887¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOT¬AE÷Botev II¬JA÷ENuzVfrQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷LEV¬AF÷Levski Lom¬JB÷W2S1QEjs¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hAq0zDW7¬AD÷1628096400¬ADE÷1628096400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Montana¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628102939¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MON¬AE÷Montana¬JA÷dAPDNCz0¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LIT¬AF÷Litex Lovech¬JB÷jXOHMWk6¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S2nlwFnk¬AD÷1628092800¬ADE÷1628092800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sozopol¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628099687¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOZ¬AE÷Sozopol¬JA÷nHml7ijJ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LUD¬AF÷Ludogorets II¬JB÷0KyWVzTJ¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pvcqveXr¬AD÷1628091000¬ADE÷1628091000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Etar¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628097781¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ETA¬AE÷Etar¬JA÷vipt9DL6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷HEB¬AF÷Hebar¬JB÷8Qlp8XzD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷0EkGtlgs¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Septemvri Sofia¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628095865¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEP¬AE÷Septemvri Sofia¬JA÷SC6wvYKt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷SPA¬AF÷Spartak¬JB÷MZ5swhzm¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷8IRnbGOE¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Strumska Slava¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628096019¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Strumska Slava¬JA÷xlRTJUZO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CSO¬AF÷CSKA 1948 Sofia II¬JB÷Q3KBrECP¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EJpdygH1¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svoge¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628095898¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVO¬AE÷Svoge¬JA÷AgR5PY5m¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DOB¬AF÷Dobrudzha¬JB÷IJQ9OhLg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Ee6DqH9L¬AD÷1628089200¬ADE÷1628089200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yantra Gabrovo¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1628095882¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAN¬AE÷Yantra Gabrovo¬JA÷0tqQCeMs¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷Marek¬JB÷f3rUBFyl¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~
172
136
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia & Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Congo Congo DR Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Premiership Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Find Vtora liga 2021/2022 latest scores, Vtora liga 2021/2022 results and all of the current season's Vtora liga 2021/2022 schedule. Follow Vtora liga 2021/2022 and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup