FNL 2 - Group 1 2021/2022 latest scores, results, tables

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
Advertisement
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
FNL 2 - Group 1
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1¬ZEE÷CvZOTyfi¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷I5C9fFfA¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷dtZfRdV9¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷158_CvZOTyfi¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/russia/fnl-2-group-1/¬OAJ÷WEExusjd-OzMfJZoc.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0020000000001000FNL 2 - Grou015roup 1000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷QLfnLzDP¬AD÷1632756600¬ADE÷1632756600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yessentuki¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632763412¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YES¬AE÷Yessentuki¬JA÷bReuBmP8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬JB÷S00qA7vF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nBLv2e6m¬AD÷1632747600¬ADE÷1632747600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632754501¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷CU3tgF3N¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ANZ¬AF÷Anzhi¬JB÷6i3phZIT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷GjDebD5C¬AD÷1632672000¬ADE÷1632672000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632678579¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets¬JA÷fyvE7EIG¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd 2¬JB÷Mq7sjnmq¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rwFm0Zz0¬AD÷1632663000¬ADE÷1632663000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mashuk¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632670049¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAS¬AE÷Mashuk¬JA÷EcxbBdJi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷ALA¬AF÷Alania 2¬JB÷8Ky2AGYc¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UZAq1FLg¬AD÷1632659400¬ADE÷1632659400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nalchik¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632666219¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAL¬AE÷Nalchik¬JA÷80kCmgRp¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DRU¬AF÷Maykop¬JB÷z7wfCx4o¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YR70cXKI¬AD÷1632657600¬ADE÷1632657600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632664600¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷0z6ok62k¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KHO¬AF÷Kholding¬JB÷fc5klQHe¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CI64dizP¬AD÷1632654000¬ADE÷1632654000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biolog¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632660767¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIO¬AE÷Biolog¬JA÷6X8gmpX1¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷FOR¬AF÷Forte Taganrog¬JB÷KzcyCT92¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷x0Eiagj6¬AD÷1632654000¬ADE÷1632654000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632661052¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷MNu69zl4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷TUA¬AF÷Tuapse¬JB÷GpuA8f3A¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nXffTw4g¬AD÷1632315600¬ADE÷1632315600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kholding¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632322196¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd 2¬JB÷ze5Rdrn8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷KHO¬AE÷Kholding¬JA÷MiHqYb97¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬~AA÷8MHGctF1¬AD÷1632135600¬ADE÷1632135600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tuapse¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1632142233¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUA¬AE÷Tuapse¬JA÷tf11txKH¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷SKA Rostov¬JB÷AT55udZN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷z9J8a2pk¬AD÷1631975400¬ADE÷1631975400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Maykop¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1631982224¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Maykop¬JA÷0GaopKKh¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MAS¬AF÷Mashuk¬JB÷fwakqvza¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OUa3Lq78¬AD÷1631971800¬ADE÷1631971800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631978479¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬JA÷OQbIbJZo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets¬JB÷ImbMcwkh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2Lb7K3ME¬AD÷1631970000¬ADE÷1631970000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Forte Taganrog¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631976517¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷YES¬AF÷Yessentuki¬JB÷QD1UeHJ4¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷FOR¬AE÷Forte Taganrog¬JA÷dvcQdc4b¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷3¬~AA÷8KMz3yis¬AD÷1631970000¬ADE÷1631970000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kholding¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631976713¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHO¬AE÷Kholding¬JA÷440YfyZA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷bRaxfelH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IXO30rVr¬AD÷1631968200¬ADE÷1631968200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Anzhi¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631974881¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ANZ¬AE÷Anzhi¬JA÷Ea1wntjt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷NAL¬AF÷Nalchik¬JB÷MP0so05n¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EaICbMae¬AD÷1631966400¬ADE÷1631966400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Alania 2¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631973285¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ALA¬AE÷Alania 2¬JA÷8t3grbk5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legion Dynamo¬JB÷232csI4B¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MPLKd0U7¬AD÷1631883600¬ADE÷1631883600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷R. Volgograd 2¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631890174¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROT¬AE÷R. Volgograd 2¬JA÷lK49vGlU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JB÷QutFaaKu¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OGKU6phF¬AD÷1631539800¬ADE÷1631539800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mashuk¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631546439¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAS¬AE÷Mashuk¬JA÷tUXFoCv0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ANZ¬AF÷Anzhi¬JB÷A3xKpWg6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷M1wY547L¬AD÷1631534400¬ADE÷1631534400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631541089¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷lfyOqj9C¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DRU¬AF÷Maykop¬JB÷rHzSrAOI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷GOxx5OMR¬AD÷1631534400¬ADE÷1631534400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yessentuki¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1631540963¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YES¬AE÷Yessentuki¬JA÷dKvWsUwP¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KHO¬AF÷Kholding¬JB÷CjFBjMsP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~
88
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1¬ZEE÷CvZOTyfi¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷I5C9fFfA¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷dtZfRdV9¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷158_CvZOTyfi¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/russia/fnl-2-group-1/¬OAJ÷WEExusjd-OzMfJZoc.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0020000000001000FNL 2 - Grou015roup 1000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷CISZBWZB¬AD÷1633266000¬ADE÷1633266000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Forte Taganrog¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOR¬AE÷Forte Taganrog¬JA÷rZiSL4wR¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legion Dynamo¬JB÷zRqfHOor¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷MTZMEYkg¬AD÷1633266000¬ADE÷1633266000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷SKA Rostov¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷SKA Rostov¬JA÷AmlR1qne¬GRA÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JB÷4O2U0311¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rwyJFEzm¬AD÷1633269600¬ADE÷1633269600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Alania 2¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ALA¬AE÷Alania 2¬JA÷xzjJ35Hr¬GRA÷0¬WN÷NAL¬AF÷Nalchik¬JB÷WdkN2PWl¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UgwVCCK5¬AD÷1633269600¬ADE÷1633269600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬JA÷ALgKNQ8E¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷4rgOMpOK¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷QLWwBjkI¬AD÷1633269600¬ADE÷1633269600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kholding¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHO¬AE÷Kholding¬JA÷EHrbGr1l¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MAS¬AF÷Mashuk¬JB÷8vr2F2Gf¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0EoEGfLt¬AD÷1633269600¬ADE÷1633269600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Maykop¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHA¬AF÷FK Chayka¬JB÷0Ebi8o9R¬GRB÷0¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Maykop¬JA÷6iam9RgL¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷j3vRDh5a¬AD÷1633345200¬ADE÷1633345200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tuapse¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUA¬AE÷Tuapse¬JA÷rF1YaNG7¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets¬JB÷dIkGO6g8¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KrWsAA4O¬AD÷1633442400¬ADE÷1633442400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷R. Volgograd 2¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROT¬AE÷R. Volgograd 2¬JA÷KEo6EMV0¬GRA÷0¬WN÷YES¬AF÷Yessentuki¬JB÷EyoADto7¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷nTK68IpH¬AD÷1633874400¬ADE÷1633874400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Anzhi¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ANZ¬AE÷Anzhi¬JA÷tl6BsLam¬GRA÷0¬WN÷DRU¬AF÷Maykop¬JB÷zB5FtuFg¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lEOoDtWo¬AD÷1633874400¬ADE÷1633874400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biolog¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIO¬AE÷Biolog¬JA÷jHSVUsGs¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd 2¬JB÷pvSZT1Vm¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ANPsEMGu¬AD÷1633874400¬ADE÷1633874400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chernomorets¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets¬JA÷KYy0z4hK¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷SKA Rostov¬JB÷Eey4ZN7Q¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bZUo9UJU¬AD÷1633874400¬ADE÷1633874400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷FK Chayka¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷FK Chayka¬JA÷hSqEC00D¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ALA¬AF÷Alania 2¬JB÷trwdypwE¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dvSgBK0b¬AD÷1633874400¬ADE÷1633874400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legion Dynamo¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legion Dynamo¬JA÷AoPoRaF6¬GRA÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬JB÷48OkQJUC¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ryOkC0oh¬AD÷1633874400¬ADE÷1633874400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Mashuk¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FOR¬AF÷Forte Taganrog¬JB÷WfQsSu00¬GRB÷0¬WM÷MAS¬AE÷Mashuk¬JA÷OUQwTLpf¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷v3HbAvG4¬AD÷1633874400¬ADE÷1633874400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Nalchik¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAL¬AE÷Nalchik¬JA÷IBSgPwpJ¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KHO¬AF÷Kholding¬JB÷WEGylNMJ¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IgG29bVA¬AD÷1633960800¬ADE÷1633960800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Yessentuki¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YES¬AE÷Yessentuki¬JA÷A5FumsxQ¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TUA¬AF÷Tuapse¬JB÷2c77r1ps¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zVnTPJFi¬AD÷1634479200¬ADE÷1634479200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DYN¬AE÷Dynamo Makhachkala¬JA÷CSvhsC54¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MAS¬AF÷Mashuk¬JB÷KhvdtWKA¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷QJJA7x0N¬AD÷1634479200¬ADE÷1634479200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Dynamo Stavropol¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Dynamo Stavropol¬JA÷YeOIuaUa¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets¬JB÷SINMvJq6¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷h6sYOwVc¬AD÷1634479200¬ADE÷1634479200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Forte Taganrog¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOR¬AE÷Forte Taganrog¬JA÷bqw0ujzH¬GRA÷0¬WN÷NAL¬AF÷Nalchik¬JB÷h6x4vAkN¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷WdtxOcp4¬AD÷1634479200¬ADE÷1634479200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kholding¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHO¬AE÷Kholding¬JA÷69t8wU4T¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CHA¬AF÷FK Chayka¬JB÷OlTZYmDp¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ry0s2GNp¬AD÷1634479200¬ADE÷1634479200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷R. Volgograd 2¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROT¬AE÷R. Volgograd 2¬JA÷C8lbLUro¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legion Dynamo¬JB÷QBxtpELo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8r9F6dFT¬AD÷1634479200¬ADE÷1634479200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷SKA Rostov¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷YES¬AF÷Yessentuki¬JB÷zqRUxcEI¬GRB÷0¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷SKA Rostov¬JA÷69MQwwaC¬GRA÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dvlPQa0o¬AD÷1634479200¬ADE÷1634479200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Tuapse¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TUA¬AE÷Tuapse¬JA÷vFtpqYzh¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷Yytlrhjb¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~
184
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Admiral Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia & Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Congo Congo DR Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Premiership Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
HELP: FNL 2 - Group 1 2021/2022 results page belongs to the Football/Russia section of FlashScore.co.uk. FNL 2 - Group 1 2021/2022 results have all the match information - FNL 2 - Group 1 2021/2022 live scores, both final and partial results, teams, fixtures and tables. There are also details such as goal scorers, cards and odds comparison. The FNL 2 - Group 1 2021/2022 results are updated in real time. If you are looking for other Football information than FNL 2 - Group 1 2021/2022 results, in the left menu you will find latest scores for more than 1000 football competitions from almost 100 countries. With one click on the country name you will be able to choose from live league scores, cup results or any other offered competition results.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup