Russian Cup 2013/2014 Results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Bet £10 & Get £50 in Free Bets
Advertisement
For new customers at bet365. Min deposit requirement. Free Bets are paid as Bet Credits and are available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
Russian Cup
2013/2014
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷4xZjtifb¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷dbrJDqTM¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/russia/russian-cup/¬OAJ÷C2x9SlWI-2TNtqtw8.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001000Russian Cup 011an Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷KIUBikJD¬AD÷1399559400¬ADE÷1399559400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Krasnodar¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1399569483¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnodar¬JA÷QLtP4M0O¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷4CuT3tGU¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AM÷Neutral location.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷O8p4w5Fd¬AD÷1397748600¬ADE÷1397748600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Rostov¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1397755368¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷FK Rostov¬JA÷OpjPyq8L¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷LUC¬AF÷Luch¬JB÷I7kTz3NR¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷x4toyy5I¬AD÷1397662200¬ADE÷1397662200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSKA Moscow¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1397668976¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷bZMCsGqR¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷CSK¬AE÷CSKA Moscow¬JA÷jREvwzhr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷CI63TeY9¬AD÷1395936000¬ADE÷1395936000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷CSKA Moscow¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1395944920¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSK¬AE÷CSKA Moscow¬JA÷EPNzcdzK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷AKH¬AF÷Akhmat Grozny¬JB÷8nNvdGkQ¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6u67SFmG¬AD÷1395849600¬ADE÷1395849600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Rostov¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1395856178¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷FK Rostov¬JA÷p8E6izbs¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd¬JB÷SW3BjfDm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8UDFwzmA¬AD÷1395842400¬ADE÷1395842400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasnodar¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1395848854¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOS¬AF÷Tosno¬JB÷fRDrXAJs¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnodar¬JA÷xj3mWUYm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬~AA÷GtEVU3Fa¬AD÷1395835200¬ADE÷1395835200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tomsk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1395844962¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomsk¬JA÷rJA5isAt¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LUC¬AF÷Luch¬JB÷Qs0Aj1Pn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4jAHCLOd¬AD÷1394710200¬ADE÷1394710200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tomsk¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1394717160¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TYU¬AF÷Tyumen¬JB÷2LIzoI46¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomsk¬JA÷pp8upxKC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷pUij9nI4¬AD÷1394638200¬ADE÷1394638200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Sp. Moscow¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1394647118¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOS¬AE÷Sp. Moscow¬JA÷fyioz1jl¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOS¬AF÷Tosno¬JB÷x0tjZK5f¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Ie5c7QnH¬AD÷1393761600¬ADE÷1393761600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷CSKA Moscow¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1393768259¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CSK¬AE÷CSKA Moscow¬JA÷Mmr2WIkD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Saratov¬JB÷b5Rpe2SD¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xpIVlIWk¬AD÷1393758000¬ADE÷1393758000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷54¬CX÷FK Rostov¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ALA¬AF÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JB÷8vHKl05s¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬WM÷ROS¬AE÷FK Rostov¬JA÷j36PmKKm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬~AA÷jmMZmxnd¬AD÷1393758000¬ADE÷1393758000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷54¬CX÷R. Volgograd¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ENE¬AF÷Energomash Belgorod¬JB÷Ug5Tnvzf¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬WM÷ROT¬AE÷R. Volgograd¬JA÷OUJWobk0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬~AA÷fLSQkbHq¬AD÷1393678800¬ADE÷1393678800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Akhmat Grozny¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1393685574¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AKH¬AE÷Akhmat Grozny¬JA÷xdQlfMsK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷FK Saransk¬JB÷WIPhgtcQ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷rs9LBuv3¬AD÷1385614800¬ADE÷1385614800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Luch¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1385623778¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUC¬AE÷Luch¬JA÷bmCqqdZI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JB÷Cj0R7uCJ¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OKjf86XA¬AD÷1384597800¬ADE÷1384597800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krasnodar¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1384604523¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ryazan¬JB÷lzpfYvL0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷KRA¬AE÷Krasnodar¬JA÷rcqbXbz7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬~AA÷pA7CQWvi¬AD÷1383231600¬ADE÷1383231600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Saratov¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383241239¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Saratov¬JA÷bHFRvpqf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Samara¬JB÷hvFVw4b0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WQ9ONUO9¬AD÷1383228000¬ADE÷1383228000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383234647¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ALA¬AE÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JA÷hzaUb5zQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ANZ¬AF÷Anzhi¬JB÷bHycfPrs¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷O06GPjfc¬AD÷1383226200¬ADE÷1383226200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Neftekhimik¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383232788¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEF¬AE÷Neftekhimik¬JA÷4EIZxOD6¬AJ÷2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷AKH¬AF÷Akhmat Grozny¬JB÷nw8vxrTC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Agj0N0DT¬AD÷1383224400¬ADE÷1383224400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Ryazan¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383233983¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ryazan¬JA÷jBh0OObD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷KUB¬AF÷Kuban¬JB÷hGWrm8yE¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ILQ04tOl¬AD÷1383145200¬ADE÷1383145200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷R. Volgograd¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383155270¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROT¬AE÷R. Volgograd¬JA÷4zfAk1cC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MOS¬AF÷Lok. Moscow¬JB÷bcgElLCI¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ObRd5M8r¬AD÷1383143400¬ADE÷1383143400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Energomash Belgorod¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383150003¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ENE¬AE÷Energomash Belgorod¬JA÷pYw9iNSa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dyn. Moscow¬JB÷Qqe6jsr6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hzBKOA93¬AD÷1383143400¬ADE÷1383143400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷FK Saransk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383153021¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAR¬AE÷FK Saransk¬JA÷QT6ry2rJ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷AMK¬AF÷Amkar¬JB÷Eq0QaoLJ¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷SYxSIKLp¬AD÷1383143400¬ADE÷1383143400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383149946¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLI¬AE÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JA÷6JzmnSjK¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasnodar¬JB÷0tzion6Q¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷jizaPMrH¬AD÷1383143400¬ADE÷1383143400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yaroslavl¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383152503¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAR¬AE÷Yaroslavl¬JA÷dUjpS6al¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MOS¬AF÷Sp. Moscow¬JB÷vgtkRQEf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷dCP430we¬AD÷1383141600¬ADE÷1383141600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383148445¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷C0cImuSO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit¬JB÷E5y1CO4P¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷txsWHvyi¬AD÷1383134400¬ADE÷1383134400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Khimik¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383141117¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimik¬JA÷2kMIt6Es¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CSK¬AF÷CSKA Moscow¬JB÷KQGNuQTm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EkaTMlvG¬AD÷1383130800¬ADE÷1383130800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Angust Nazran¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383137599¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ANG¬AE÷Angust Nazran¬JA÷CKu1gqbm¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷FK Rostov¬JB÷6su5h3Dg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EmK92Kh1¬AD÷1383130800¬ADE÷1383130800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Orenburg¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383139749¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORE¬AE÷Orenburg¬JA÷GENS7rDt¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷Tomsk¬JB÷plSW62Sn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷W2idOtbN¬AD÷1383129000¬ADE÷1383129000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tosno¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383138172¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOS¬AE÷Tosno¬JA÷IqugQpU0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷URA¬AF÷Ural¬JB÷CKgdP4q7¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hvJD1v87¬AD÷1383118200¬ADE÷1383118200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Luch¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383124913¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUC¬AE÷Luch¬JA÷OvRz6Msg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Kazan¬JB÷63Gu5tca¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6s7eQNp8¬AD÷1383105600¬ADE÷1383105600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SKA Khabarovsk¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1383112147¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKA¬AE÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JA÷4lZr40C5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Volga N. Novgorod¬JB÷bBYn3KRB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~ZA÷RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Qualification¬ZEE÷WvZyDeKk¬ZB÷158¬ZY÷Russia¬ZC÷EoL0JJiD¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷dbrJDqTM¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷158_WvZyDeKk¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/football/russia/russian-cup/¬OAJ÷C2x9SlWI-2TNtqtw8.png¬ZX÷00Russia 006Russia0080000000001001Russian Cup 027cation000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Russia¬~AA÷phWvUjm5¬AD÷1378045800¬ADE÷1378045800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1378055313¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLI¬AE÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JA÷zixWhVfT¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAL¬AF÷Baltika¬JB÷tYEblk3p¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OrVrTA2B¬AD÷1378044000¬ADE÷1378044000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Saratov¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Saratov¬JA÷KOD2m9Ij¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ARS¬AF÷Arsenal Tula¬JB÷8v7pChei¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jVWzVWXb¬AD÷1378042200¬ADE÷1378042200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Tosno¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1378051285¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOS¬AE÷Tosno¬JA÷rqKOfiQG¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DYN¬AF÷Dynamo Petersburg¬JB÷x6JSgBuN¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jgFNLSfo¬AD÷1378040400¬ADE÷1378040400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Armavir¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1378046955¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOO¬AE÷Armavir¬JA÷YoxWlMge¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROT¬AF÷R. Volgograd¬JB÷S8yzlt91¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EXNeQ8nU¬AD÷1378040400¬ADE÷1378040400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Novocherkassk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1378046912¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIT¬AE÷Novocherkassk¬JA÷EqMUjrPr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ENE¬AF÷Energomash Belgorod¬JB÷fewSk2vk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷KdqJCkIU¬AD÷1378040400¬ADE÷1378040400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Ufa¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1378049104¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷UFA¬AE÷Ufa¬JA÷lMbkthBN¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NEF¬AF÷Neftekhimik¬JB÷dnbguCQT¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ALOSWh3n¬AD÷1378033200¬ADE÷1378033200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orenburg¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1378039780¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORE¬AE÷Orenburg¬JA÷E3S7bZQi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SIB¬AF÷FK Novosibirsk¬JB÷8QRBcgtb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0jPviEpI¬AD÷1378029600¬ADE÷1378029600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Omsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1378038901¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷IRT¬AE÷Omsk¬JA÷z993rc8s¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LUC¬AF÷Luch¬JB÷4rE7sHNm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hpEXVCIh¬AD÷1378027800¬ADE÷1378027800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Khimki¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1378034430¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimki¬JA÷nHQFdDe4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷YAR¬AF÷Yaroslavl¬JB÷4hLKeXAA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷YHv8TvEi¬AD÷1378018800¬ADE÷1378018800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yakutiya¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAK¬AE÷Yakutiya¬JA÷M7IQA3GE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷SKA Khabarovsk¬JB÷jsNU9NVK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KAOiRlXN¬AD÷1377959400¬ADE÷1377959400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kursk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1377966420¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVA¬AE÷Kursk¬JA÷rcac9juA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KHI¬AF÷Khimik¬JB÷xKb18AfG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tKPmSUHH¬AD÷1377959400¬ADE÷1377959400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Ryazan¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1377968737¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ryazan¬JA÷nV5lBCAc¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Torpedo Moscow¬JB÷UgegAWP3¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WUPOXYmt¬AD÷1377957600¬ADE÷1377957600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Nalchik¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1377966720¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAL¬AE÷Nalchik¬JA÷bepLzWYp¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ALA¬AF÷Alania Vladikavkaz¬JB÷00O3aFBo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QcK88xa1¬AD÷1377957600¬ADE÷1377957600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1377967360¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷ANao7lvm¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAR¬AF÷FK Saransk¬JB÷hnkj68gg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fRu4UKbo¬AD÷1377950400¬ADE÷1377950400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kaspiysk¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1377957463¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAG¬AE÷Kaspiysk¬JA÷tCuvm0O7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ANG¬AF÷Angust Nazran¬JB÷rHJMBq18¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KzOeh5i6¬AD÷1377950400¬ADE÷1377950400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷CISZdkbk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷YEN¬AF÷Yenisey¬JB÷thXwd9De¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷dnSgbiw2¬AD÷1377084600¬ADE÷1377084600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Omsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1377091289¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHI¬AF÷Chita¬JB÷xKUtAyg5¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷IRT¬AE÷Omsk¬JA÷KrKo9e8B¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷AVPs1ggq¬AD÷1376748000¬ADE÷1376748000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376754672¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JA÷IFcGgG8O¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Ulyanovsk¬JB÷WIobIaoP¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OYTo0D8k¬AD÷1376739600¬ADE÷1376739600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷YRXPDJgt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SYZ¬AF÷Syzran¬JB÷j3SUCw9n¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vsj38y19¬AD÷1376406000¬ADE÷1376406000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liski¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376412941¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIS¬AE÷Liski¬JA÷lxoJHSfE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷AVA¬AF÷Kursk¬JB÷tY8n00Pt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷dI0b9Ho3¬AD÷1376406000¬ADE÷1376406000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vityaz¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376412613¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ryazan¬JB÷8QgtAGy8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷VIT¬AE÷Vityaz¬JA÷AonFI8u8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷rFdfAcWd¬AD÷1376404200¬ADE÷1376404200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Lipetsk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376414640¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MET¬AE÷Lipetsk¬JA÷zDeYBx7e¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Saratov¬JB÷UZfxBdM1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷IXl77eGF¬AD÷1376400600¬ADE÷1376400600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Novocherkassk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376407260¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JB÷fyDjaKvm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷MIT¬AE÷Novocherkassk¬JA÷x02ebvfg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬~AA÷QclB6FVL¬AD÷1376398800¬ADE÷1376398800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Armavir¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376405364¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FOO¬AE÷Armavir¬JA÷Gj1acb9a¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Krymsk¬JB÷pQ53dIO5¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4lmF5ZpS¬AD÷1376395200¬ADE÷1376395200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kaspiysk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376401950¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GTS¬AF÷Dynamo GTS¬JB÷OG47exvC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷DAG¬AE÷Kaspiysk¬JA÷6ufCfdgI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷YqF3mzPq¬AD÷1376233200¬ADE÷1376233200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Khimki¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376240126¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimki¬JA÷nmNpLtp9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷TEK¬AF÷Tekstilshtik¬JB÷UBCkK0aF¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jL98nfvj¬AD÷1376222400¬ADE÷1376222400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Murmansk¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376229117¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MUR¬AE÷Murmansk¬JA÷82BgJKEL¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOS¬AF÷Tosno¬JB÷xxGcIvUR¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷UB8CoEgd¬AD÷1376222400¬ADE÷1376222400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376229316¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLI¬AE÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JA÷vo2PDbxq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷STR¬AF÷FK Strogino Moscow¬JB÷M9iUCIik¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷IeTkaXNe¬AD÷1376118000¬ADE÷1376118000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yakutiya¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1376124856¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belogorsk¬JB÷UgRYBcOh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷YAK¬AE÷Yakutiya¬JA÷OGQxBHwa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬~AA÷hQPEfGIb¬AD÷1375282800¬ADE÷1375282800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷FK Strogino Moscow¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375292049¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷FK Strogino Moscow¬JA÷A3B38Hl0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MOS¬AF÷Lokomotiv-Kazanka¬JB÷lfA77y46¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4OchwFmO¬AD÷1375281000¬ADE÷1375281000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dnepr Smolensk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375287794¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SMO¬AE÷Dnepr Smolensk¬JA÷jmGTev5f¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KHI¬AF÷Khimki¬JB÷2NJXfbK0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WAy6dxln¬AD÷1375281000¬ADE÷1375281000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Pskov 747¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375290600¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOS¬AF÷Tosno¬JB÷Y7kXFadQ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷PSK¬AE÷Pskov 747¬JA÷ATtaBJ4s¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷rFddxZ2U¬AD÷1375281000¬ADE÷1375281000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Tekstilshtik¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375290058¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷D. Kostroma¬JB÷pn9xfIZ6¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷TEK¬AE÷Tekstilshtik¬JA÷Ox8tgxkD¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷EZQAed3h¬AD÷1375279200¬ADE÷1375279200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Znamya Truda¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375285950¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZNA¬AE÷Znamya Truda¬JA÷4jt3AwKm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷OLI¬AF÷Olimp-Dolgoprudny¬JB÷rsu79cZg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KzY1cIYu¬AD÷1375275600¬ADE÷1375275600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rus St. Petersburg¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375282307¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PET¬AE÷Rus St. Petersburg¬JA÷Ch1OHLRD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MUR¬AF÷Murmansk¬JB÷jq0SGusK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0QqWJWoA¬AD÷1375182000¬ADE÷1375182000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Raspadskaya¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375191600¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷IRT¬AF÷Omsk¬JB÷IVR9t20q¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷RAS¬AE÷Raspadskaya¬JA÷dMQDuMFk¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷Q7iJMY1i¬AD÷1375174800¬ADE÷1375174800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Amur¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375183695¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BEL¬AF÷Belogorsk¬JB÷6VWTk6wc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷AMU¬AE÷Amur¬JA÷pMVXlQh3¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷MZpSKCW3¬AD÷1375171200¬ADE÷1375171200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sibiryak¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375177965¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHI¬AF÷Chita¬JB÷boownOxM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷SIB¬AE÷Sibiryak¬JA÷ClksorhS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷4bjNLhHc¬AD÷1375169400¬ADE÷1375169400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Sakhalin¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1375178833¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷YAK¬AF÷Yakutiya¬JB÷QXnVmp89¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷SAK¬AE÷Sakhalin¬JA÷4OoZn4NF¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷0jTMhfmB¬AD÷1374854400¬ADE÷1374854400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Penza¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374860897¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Saratov¬JB÷dbGNDCQu¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Penza¬JA÷zkFRCWun¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷Q7Vm7g24¬AD÷1374850800¬ADE÷1374850800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Chernomorets¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374860090¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Krymsk¬JB÷nDKUKovN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets¬JA÷0GOYJ5gT¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷hl81oCuo¬AD÷1374850800¬ADE÷1374850800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kursk¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374857489¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷AVA¬AE÷Kursk¬JA÷S24e6nPT¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BRY¬AF÷D. Bryansk¬JB÷UBjN16Xp¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷juMZkhXT¬AD÷1374850800¬ADE÷1374850800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Liski¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374857510¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIS¬AE÷Liski¬JA÷WzBn88fH¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷FAK¬AF÷F. Voronezh¬JB÷AR9j7S9N¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dIMVjYHN¬AD÷1374850800¬ADE÷1374850800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Podolye¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374857320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podolye¬JA÷Qw8vAUP4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VIT¬AF÷Vityaz¬JB÷xEBr9luB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rFIRiE2H¬AD÷1374849000¬ADE÷1374849000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kaluga¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374855813¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷FC¬AF÷Ryazan¬JB÷4OJVBjeh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Kaluga¬JA÷rFIZAAAb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷MaUIgzY4¬AD÷1374847200¬ADE÷1374847200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Metallurg Vyksa¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374853789¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VYK¬AE÷Metallurg Vyksa¬JA÷rH9B6eJC¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MET¬AF÷Lipetsk¬JB÷dKDF5FYI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷C4Rq8Znb¬AD÷1374847200¬ADE÷1374847200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Volzhsky¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374856312¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volzhsky¬JA÷QcWLM79A¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷FOO¬AF÷Armavir¬JB÷4lVPLROG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8WKh6DHA¬AD÷1374845400¬ADE÷1374845400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dynamo GTS¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374852000¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MAS¬AF÷Mashuk¬JB÷IeB0FP1p¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷GTS¬AE÷Dynamo GTS¬JA÷dnA4EqHj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬~AA÷IsSu9FXi¬AD÷1374845400¬ADE÷1374845400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Taganrog¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374852140¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MIT¬AF÷Novocherkassk¬JB÷vsYDOTvb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷TAG¬AE÷Taganrog¬JA÷IXWHNmf4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷viTyAeIo¬AD÷1374845400¬ADE÷1374845400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374851953¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volgar-Astrakhan¬JA÷rFv5QkAo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷AST¬AF÷Astrakhan¬JB÷dIr9P9Pi¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nNJd5XWG¬AD÷1374843600¬ADE÷1374843600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Alania 2¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374850352¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DAG¬AF÷Kaspiysk¬JB÷Y3gmwTgi¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷ALA¬AE÷Alania 2¬JA÷Cfhixm9c¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷0UaXbV9p¬AD÷1374505200¬ADE÷1374505200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Syzran¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374511739¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LAD¬AF÷Lada Togliatti¬JB÷fi3BXONS¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷SYZ¬AE÷Syzran¬JA÷d0kwTrWq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬~AA÷fmN43B1T¬AD÷1374501600¬ADE÷1374501600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kazan 2¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374508409¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAZ¬AE÷Kazan 2¬JA÷nRa3ZpgG¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Ulyanovsk¬JB÷QHb7Y48M¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷GdO04inN¬AD÷1374501600¬ADE÷1374501600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Kirov¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374510378¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KIR¬AE÷Kirov¬JA÷6Hiey7O3¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZEN¬AF÷Zenit-Izhevsk¬JB÷42AbzRwA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷C43ybkPj¬AD÷1374498000¬ADE÷1374498000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tyumen¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1374504764¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelyabinsk¬JB÷vPvrS2oj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷TYU¬AE÷Tyumen¬JA÷hSrnRM0d¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬~AA÷l0egdmGu¬AD÷1373972400¬ADE÷1373972400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373979165¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SIB¬AE÷FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2¬JA÷ILfWV7DD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RAS¬AF÷Raspadskaya¬JB÷fwvFfijE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Sjfce7Vo¬AD÷1373965200¬ADE÷1373965200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Belogorsk¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belogorsk¬JA÷YTxJgB5K¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SME¬AF÷Smena Komsomolsk¬JB÷SjxNhVKQ¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UJ4paPMU¬AD÷1373958000¬ADE÷1373958000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Baikal Irkutsk¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373964696¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAI¬AE÷Baikal Irkutsk¬JA÷p8dOXTr1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHI¬AF÷Chita¬JB÷vVeSWmb7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷d66x1ohI¬AD÷1373641200¬ADE÷1373641200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Syzran¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373647796¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SYZ¬AE÷Syzran¬JA÷v7HquCjR¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NOS¬AF÷Nosta¬JB÷Ak4BzWbr¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷r32Y1RxC¬AD÷1373639400¬ADE÷1373639400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lada Togliatti¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373646285¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LAD¬AE÷Lada Togliatti¬JA÷IiTzsYLE¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAM¬AF÷Kamaz¬JB÷0GIuthyL¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0vDT27N5¬AD÷1373639400¬ADE÷1373639400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak Yoshkar-Ola¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373646179¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SPA¬AE÷Spartak Yoshkar-Ola¬JA÷joykJUT7¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Kazan 2¬JB÷4lPWsE68¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jT5t057O¬AD÷1373632200¬ADE÷1373632200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Chelyabinsk¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373641341¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelyabinsk¬JA÷lt3FZkEl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TOB¬AF÷Tobol Tobolsk¬JB÷W4hKY9Tf¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MmEP3m8a¬AD÷1373623200¬ADE÷1373623200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Oktan¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373629955¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OKT¬AE÷Oktan¬JA÷fJstLjae¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KIR¬AF÷Kirov¬JB÷CfxoKAE1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hE9L4Thg¬AD÷1373554800¬ADE÷1373554800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷D. Bryansk¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRY¬AE÷D. Bryansk¬JA÷M5qYMCUr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORY¬AF÷Oryol¬JB÷GSrxMWqk¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ENAH59wm¬AD÷1373554800¬ADE÷1373554800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Metallurg-Oskol¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373561471¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OSK¬AE÷Metallurg-Oskol¬JA÷UXRauLpA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LIS¬AF÷Liski¬JB÷CdH4vu0G¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷d6UpBVFP¬AD÷1373553000¬ADE÷1373553000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ryazan¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373560185¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FC¬AE÷Ryazan¬JA÷tCo5JwOj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Spartak Tambov¬JB÷rHPmrN0i¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WbLC6kOt¬AD÷1373551200¬ADE÷1373551200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Khimik-Arsenal¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373558458¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KHI¬AE÷Khimik-Arsenal¬JA÷M7OissGc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podolye¬JB÷jsTet1V3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0KpriAOg¬AD÷1373466600¬ADE÷1373466600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tekstilshtik¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373473047¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEK¬AE÷Tekstilshtik¬JA÷Od4aCMGN¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷TOR¬AF÷Vladimir¬JB÷6Lg4BtWT¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Ieewhj9m¬AD÷1373464800¬ADE÷1373464800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷D. Kostroma¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373476559¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷D. Kostroma¬JA÷Ia1iErnB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷S. Kostroma¬JB÷CM0eD21H¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8pljklg6¬AD÷1373464800¬ADE÷1373464800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kolomna¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373471504¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOL¬AE÷Kolomna¬JA÷zyYHU3Wi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZNA¬AF÷Znamya Truda¬JB÷IaNMTNob¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷4CsamSNI¬AD÷1373464800¬ADE÷1373464800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tosno¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373476111¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOS¬AE÷Tosno¬JA÷4GPYQLVG¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Vologda¬JB÷WxdVPuoN¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷r3t3nnwP¬AD÷1373464800¬ADE÷1373464800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Volga Tver¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373471460¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volga Tver¬JA÷ATfZOa0T¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SMO¬AF÷Dnepr Smolensk¬JB÷S8s1KJ8p¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ENlnjUw0¬AD÷1373461200¬ADE÷1373461200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trevis i VVK¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373467952¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRE¬AE÷Trevis i VVK¬JA÷8UuW60vo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Rus St. Petersburg¬JB÷dpZDVqHo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nymfl88C¬AD÷1373461200¬ADE÷1373461200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zenit Moscow¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373470357¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZEN¬AE÷Zenit Moscow¬JA÷W2RQSs14¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷FK Strogino Moscow¬JB÷QPQUR1GA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷1¬BD÷5¬~AA÷v5dZhWgs¬AD÷1373209200¬ADE÷1373209200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olimpia Volgograd¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373215760¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLI¬AE÷Olimpia Volgograd¬JA÷MX7rG4Hb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Volzhsky¬JB÷v92mFOW4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷MBf8cCoQ¬AD÷1373205600¬ADE÷1373205600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krymsk¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373212978¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAM¬AE÷Krymsk¬JA÷lK9zIQnn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷BIO¬AF÷Biolog¬JB÷rs9vHp2h¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷tGHLZ8gJ¬AD÷1373205600¬ADE÷1373205600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Novocherkassk¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373212464¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIT¬AE÷Novocherkassk¬JA÷OxtIaqXH¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷SKA Rostov¬JB÷W2uMb3nO¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rLe4bhWJ¬AD÷1373202000¬ADE÷1373202000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kaspiysk¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1373208842¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAG¬AE÷Kaspiysk¬JA÷AgvQcN1U¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷DRU¬AF÷Maykop¬JB÷zH5WI6Xu¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~
137
109
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia & Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Congo Congo DR Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two FA Cup EFL Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Premiership Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Find all of the Russian Cup 2013/2014 season's results, Russian Cup 2013/2014 and Russian Cup 2013/2014 table. Follow Russian Cup 2013/2014 and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup