Slovak Cup 2017/2018 Results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Bet £10 & Get £50 in Free Bets
Advertisement
For new customers at bet365. Min deposit requirement. Free Bets are paid as Bet Credits and are available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
Slovak Cup
2017/2018
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup¬ZEE÷bsc3EJ27¬ZB÷171¬ZY÷Slovakia¬ZC÷CtRqHAAO¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷U7jBzYl9¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷171_bsc3EJ27¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/slovakia/slovak-cup/¬OAJ÷nTf7ipTp-2PRxKzbI.png¬ZX÷00Slovakia 008ovakia0100000000001000Slovak Cup 010ak Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Slovakia¬~AA÷WA3MJkb3¬AD÷1525188300¬ADE÷1525188300¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1525196410¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷IghQFFy1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷CGiUEZj7¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷lfQfb3Nt¬AD÷1524065400¬ADE÷1524065400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zilina¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina¬JA÷lvG00VDc¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷r1F4akT3¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-2. Aggregate: 1-2.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷6VKacNxm¬AD÷1524063600¬ADE÷1524063600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Trnava¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1524070868¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRN¬AE÷Trnava¬JA÷MiE8b9rA¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷vT8DcTcG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AM÷1st leg result: 1-1. Aggregate: 2-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷UJlVvKFT¬AD÷1522859400¬ADE÷1522859400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷b1c5gl4j¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava¬JB÷C4omIXti¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷neaQu00N¬AD÷1522767600¬ADE÷1522767600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ruzomberok¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RUZ¬AE÷Ruzomberok¬JA÷vHGYbAtT¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷KAb1fUlp¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷CYOSDsuT¬AD÷1521046800¬ADE÷1521046800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷tEdFiGZd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷4¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷K4eJjzk3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷U9ZNENPM¬AD÷1521034200¬ADE÷1521034200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borcice¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borcice¬JA÷2VizUCsj¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷tMjvTWdd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jJzKF3AG¬AD÷1520956800¬ADE÷1520956800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trnava¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRN¬AE÷Trnava¬JA÷dWP2nLcH¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷88hWUhSq¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YyVg91mp¬AD÷1520953200¬ADE÷1520953200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Poprad¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POP¬AE÷Poprad¬JA÷ERfNkf49¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷SUbRlEJF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Ak8thmuH¬AD÷1508346000¬ADE÷1508346000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skalica¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1508352303¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKA¬AE÷Skalica¬JA÷IBqzTGza¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷d2rvSzj5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zXiLp5Xj¬AD÷1508340600¬ADE÷1508340600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1508347459¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷d249sGkh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷NIT¬AF÷Nitra¬JB÷A58Dtz5b¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Wb9xgTPA¬AD÷1508338800¬ADE÷1508338800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trnava¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1508345274¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRN¬AE÷Trnava¬JA÷MqjRUx6n¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷SPI¬AF÷Spisska Nova Ves¬JB÷0zkVTdLh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SQv788Pc¬AD÷1508338800¬ADE÷1508338800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zilina¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1508345253¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina¬JA÷OUNIwYlH¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷0fonM5Jq¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷IFBljR9T¬AD÷1508331600¬ADE÷1508331600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Medzev¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MED¬AE÷Medzev¬JA÷pOziPYZN¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷OEZfOhkU¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷vPCpi7fN¬AD÷1508329800¬ADE÷1508329800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borcice¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1508336805¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borcice¬JA÷jPsrRf5B¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷2aonQEKH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lzt39lAi¬AD÷1508329800¬ADE÷1508329800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷L. Mikulas¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LMI¬AE÷L. Mikulas¬JA÷4S7HufK4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZVO¬AF÷Zvolen¬JB÷rJ6LvEZA¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OdlHooIp¬AD÷1508248800¬ADE÷1508248800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Poprad¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1508255522¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POP¬AE÷Poprad¬JA÷zmG0qxLu¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷INT¬AF÷Inter Bratislava¬JB÷EwF4rdzn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vcjbnyue¬AD÷1507123800¬ADE÷1507123800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Snina¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1507130958¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SNI¬AE÷Snina¬JA÷4bCia62Q¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷tK3JfQAs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nNk2oef1¬AD÷1507123800¬ADE÷1507123800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sol¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1507130300¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOL¬AE÷Sol¬JA÷zs3NgpQm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷EX1Rh4uf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷EmAZKeoK¬AD÷1506531600¬ADE÷1506531600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Myjava¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506538146¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MYJ¬AE÷Myjava¬JA÷4fG7MZai¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷roFBLgFc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QRTvaEO0¬AD÷1506522600¬ADE÷1506522600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vydrany¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506529520¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VYD¬AE÷Vydrany¬JA÷zHJWKMOn¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SPI¬AF÷Spisska Nova Ves¬JB÷E7IzKtvg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷EZU06dWQ¬AD÷1506520800¬ADE÷1506520800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷MSK Lucenec¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506527078¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MSK¬AE÷MSK Lucenec¬JA÷MDgc6N9g¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NIT¬AF÷Nitra¬JB÷Ymc15sPa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷nsImchgD¬AD÷1506520800¬ADE÷1506520800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Petrzalka¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506527523¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PET¬AE÷Petrzalka¬JA÷rm6mHvOB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POP¬AF÷Poprad¬JB÷djAiGbwI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷tMWh8I1E¬AD÷1506520800¬ADE÷1506520800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Simonovany¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SIM¬AE÷Simonovany¬JA÷UFEID5HJ¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷INT¬AF÷Inter Bratislava¬JB÷86DMCPWP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zqWd7xHK¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bela Dulice¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506525375¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Bela Dulice¬JA÷0b5l8qus¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷vk4h73fm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷3¬BD÷4¬~AA÷zcBVLyWD¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borcice¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506525763¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borcice¬JA÷lnYKbW7p¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷LKO¬AF÷Lok. Kosice¬JB÷SxXOcjNj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷StBy0f9f¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dubnica¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506526550¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUB¬AE÷Dubnica¬JA÷GWx0Qr1P¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷hhURL29t¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷dCavKF0Q¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hrusovany¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506525660¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HRU¬AE÷Hrusovany¬JA÷x8EFKDU3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷zgXIJXqA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷QDl6pF97¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jednota Banova¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506526214¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JED¬AE÷Jednota Banova¬JA÷tfYNiOf0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZVO¬AF÷Zvolen¬JB÷KpXRjrA6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fTCT1Gvr¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lipany¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506525617¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIP¬AE÷Lipany¬JA÷SAd541v6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷61e93LgC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷SISl9bn8¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Malzenice¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAL¬AE÷Malzenice¬JA÷E7WVk2PC¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷SAzzkMvJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YJBX0zfl¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Medzev¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506525436¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MED¬AE÷Medzev¬JA÷OxjE2u9I¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷2TlI1aOO¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8jJqbYw7¬AD÷1506519000¬ADE÷1506519000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Namestovo¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1506525952¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAM¬AE÷Namestovo¬JA÷MXHvJ0ga¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava¬JB÷0OGrIK85¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4MKU6cvi¬AD÷1505397600¬ADE÷1505397600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Luzna¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505404710¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUN¬AE÷D. Luzna¬JA÷jkLBP0gH¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷UuKFOK8N¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fmB56TSA¬AD÷1505313000¬ADE÷1505313000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pata¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505319532¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAT¬AE÷Pata¬JA÷8n5RRVIm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZVO¬AF÷Zvolen¬JB÷nw4VQkYg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Medyzksh¬AD÷1505313000¬ADE÷1505313000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Most¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Most¬JA÷YPMC3dV2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷CGLG2Gp9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xzeUfiod¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bela Dulice¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Bela Dulice¬JA÷6uASjwhG¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷MES¬AF÷Mesta Tornala¬JB÷pW8Wkc7M¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vaFg1g8S¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borcice¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505319107¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borcice¬JA÷MizPWH0p¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷5¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Samorin¬JB÷0rZSVyGj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷U53I3RCT¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Devinska N. Ves¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505317645¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷Devinska N. Ves¬JA÷EqQnV4Pu¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷hzPjUOvn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷0QmeJRTD¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK 05 Levoca¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505317764¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEV¬AE÷FK 05 Levoca¬JA÷rajHco50¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷MkkLd5K6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷9¬BB÷3¬BD÷6¬~AA÷jF4E47cN¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Hrusovany¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RAC¬AF÷Raca¬JB÷xSdrOmIC¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷HRU¬AE÷Hrusovany¬JA÷GIenN7XI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷AobdbQil¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Medzev¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505318985¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MED¬AE÷Medzev¬JA÷MRjYcfaq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEN¬AF÷Senica¬JB÷0IkxcEEk¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷AJNx5y93¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Myjava¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505317927¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PUC¬AF÷Puchov¬JB÷nB3Tsr9o¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷MYJ¬AE÷Myjava¬JA÷Q12Xt2Oi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷Wfaha6xr¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Oravska Poruba¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505318629¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POR¬AE÷Oravska Poruba¬JA÷hdY93GyM¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NAM¬AF÷Namestovo¬JB÷WnXD2ziS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0zi9eOy7¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAV¬AE÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬JA÷IDzyIFjF¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SNI¬AF÷Snina¬JB÷fwb40mLs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bqdQeXVk¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Poltar¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505318055¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Poltar¬JA÷ADGJhaN3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷l4FNiJxA¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷4tqCJzOd¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak Vysoka¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505317539¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VYS¬AE÷Spartak Vysoka¬JA÷vg8zkHMS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POP¬AF÷Poprad¬JB÷Eoa2pyVq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷McepaoLp¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svaty Peter¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505317747¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PET¬AE÷Svaty Peter¬JA÷ncOfTrfh¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava¬JB÷00SbS29b¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷4¬BD÷4¬~AA÷6oHo3FwG¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trencianske Teplice¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505318390¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRE¬AE÷Trencianske Teplice¬JA÷Gjepv08A¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NIT¬AF÷Nitra¬JB÷UgalwKNG¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷1¬BD÷6¬~AA÷lAMt4eO9¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velke Ludince¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505319106¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LUD¬AE÷Velke Ludince¬JA÷rwcxtMwb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷INT¬AF÷Inter Bratislava¬JB÷MTetutg4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷0lflb5zi¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vydrany¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505318121¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VYD¬AE÷Vydrany¬JA÷rPH3RMO4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷POH¬AF÷Pohronie¬JB÷MFG7QtvB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8r3AwUni¬AD÷1505311200¬ADE÷1505311200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zavazna Poruba¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505317651¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POR¬AE÷Zavazna Poruba¬JA÷MXX71b8G¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷0OWB0INM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷11¬BB÷5¬BD÷6¬~AA÷8jF95mrH¬AD÷1505226600¬ADE÷1505226600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Malacky¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505233177¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLA¬AE÷Malacky¬JA÷U1gzQ9m0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷r5cvPT26¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷GK6LdDGq¬AD÷1505224800¬ADE÷1505224800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dubnica¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505231735¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUB¬AE÷Dubnica¬JA÷2mDBfLhi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷PRE¬AF÷Presov¬JB÷GjHFgu8c¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rXsGIfw3¬AD÷1505224800¬ADE÷1505224800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hajnacka¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505231118¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAJ¬AE÷Hajnacka¬JA÷dAl7qepj¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷z1mBrFad¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷8ji3H5bQ¬AD÷1505224800¬ADE÷1505224800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Harichovce¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505230962¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAR¬AE÷Harichovce¬JA÷WKWBJSRJ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SPI¬AF÷Spisska Nova Ves¬JB÷pOzGInsQ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷GdOY5Hgc¬AD÷1505224800¬ADE÷1505224800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jednota Banova¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505231860¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JED¬AE÷Jednota Banova¬JA÷C49KNvOT¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷BAN¬AF÷Banik Prievidza¬JB÷Y7FoJbWp¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bL9CfriD¬AD÷1505224800¬ADE÷1505224800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krompachy¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505231522¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRO¬AE÷Krompachy¬JA÷x2m9a7zl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LKO¬AF÷Lok. Kosice¬JB÷lxiDbRkf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6Di5d4M0¬AD÷1505224800¬ADE÷1505224800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lipany¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505231382¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIP¬AE÷Lipany¬JA÷AmXSJyM2¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Trebisov¬JB÷lvWWIey9¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vHnaIoqK¬AD÷1505224800¬ADE÷1505224800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mladost Kalsa¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505231908¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Mladost Kalsa¬JA÷vRqQePZC¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷IHrUfqkJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷SMh1cp7f¬AD÷1505224800¬ADE÷1505224800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Sol¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1505233288¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOL¬AE÷Sol¬JA÷fuktdYTe¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Bardejov¬JB÷8rgpehq2¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pxGk2ZhM¬AD÷1504706400¬ADE÷1504706400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Malzenice¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1504713688¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAL¬AE÷Malzenice¬JA÷CIlgxvwN¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷j9mcybhT¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷vayPGY7F¬AD÷1504706400¬ADE÷1504706400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Stiavnicke Bane¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1504712844¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STI¬AE÷Stiavnicke Bane¬JA÷pWU15x79¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MSK¬AF÷MSK Lucenec¬JB÷bZY54dMF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷6¬BD÷1¬~AA÷QeXKHEh9¬AD÷1504360800¬ADE÷1504360800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lip. Hradok¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1504367191¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIP¬AE÷Lip. Hradok¬JA÷OGtg7bxc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷27uc6Ii3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷4¬BD÷4¬~AA÷lhBIy8H3¬AD÷1504191600¬ADE÷1504191600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Simonovany¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1504199187¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SIM¬AE÷Simonovany¬JA÷EVCnfG0j¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZLM¬AF÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JB÷hMBjgzGd¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6yY8vCiM¬AD÷1502897400¬ADE÷1502897400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Oponice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Most¬JB÷OKMB7hAk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷OPO¬AE÷Oponice¬JA÷6qCG6CPe¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷vs4rfSNl¬AD÷1502895600¬ADE÷1502895600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belusa¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502902412¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belusa¬JA÷UcZkDIts¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZLM¬AF÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JB÷8lYgCxdm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷EadeiQ77¬AD÷1502895600¬ADE÷1502895600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dobra Niva¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502901837¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOB¬AE÷Dobra Niva¬JA÷joqE7EAI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷UyrI6YPO¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷3¬BD÷4¬~AA÷OAiBeKsd¬AD÷1502809200¬ADE÷1502809200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FO Kinex Bytca¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502815747¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FO¬AE÷FO Kinex Bytca¬JA÷MXmspKCf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷NIT¬AF÷Nitra¬JB÷Y7ioqvS0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷4¬BD÷4¬~AA÷0COvzHqS¬AD÷1502294400¬ADE÷1502294400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Senkvice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SEN¬AE÷Senkvice¬JA÷0WKI7rMC¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NOV¬AF÷Devinska N. Ves¬JB÷vNJM62yJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷pK4ve88r¬AD÷1502294400¬ADE÷1502294400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Simonovany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SIM¬AE÷Simonovany¬JA÷ADhJIvJJ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROS¬AF÷Rosina¬JB÷l4iNHbYP¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷t6lsFTaE¬AD÷1502292600¬ADE÷1502292600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lovca¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MES¬AF÷Mesta Tornala¬JB÷2PCWPeQn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬WM÷LOV¬AE÷Lovca¬JA÷tGBzPFug¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷pMJpgRLc¬AD÷1502292600¬ADE÷1502292600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Novy Zivot¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷Novy Zivot¬JA÷Wt41Sfoh¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZVO¬AF÷Zvolen¬JB÷AX25RE0b¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷E1B1kqLM¬AD÷1502292600¬ADE÷1502292600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Raca¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAC¬AE÷Raca¬JA÷Q3Pzsf0o¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷PEZ¬AF÷Pezinok¬JB÷4fOvtEFi¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zBCcjP5G¬AD÷1502292600¬ADE÷1502292600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rohoznik¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROH¬AE÷Rohoznik¬JA÷dlkRMjFT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷bcygIANp¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷SpZ4uhxG¬AD÷1502292600¬ADE÷1502292600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tomasov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷Tomasov¬JA÷hxWuDEnS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷pUN78Yfq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷ripDtKCc¬AD÷1502291700¬ADE÷1502291700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Domaniza¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOM¬AE÷Domaniza¬JA÷6T77ZNjS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷INT¬AF÷Inter Bratislava¬JB÷CApzVsaq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷EFjz4rzG¬AD÷1502290800¬ADE÷1502290800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Banik Prievidza¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAN¬AE÷Banik Prievidza¬JA÷xSYslTDS¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷vyL9qmMq¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8OA5l3zT¬AD÷1502290800¬ADE÷1502290800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ivanka pri Dunaji¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502297702¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷IVA¬AE÷Ivanka pri Dunaji¬JA÷nJDquYUc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷0MHmvhp4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Cj6yqsbj¬AD÷1502290800¬ADE÷1502290800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jacovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502297494¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAC¬AE÷Jacovce¬JA÷jBA0yjUM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava¬JB÷U194zAqT¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷10¬BB÷4¬BD÷6¬~AA÷nTlr2M4S¬AD÷1502290800¬ADE÷1502290800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Myjava¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502297626¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasno¬JB÷bivh6ATd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷MYJ¬AE÷Myjava¬JA÷Cfrd5Ur3¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬~AA÷xEeFfvc2¬AD÷1502290800¬ADE÷1502290800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Plevnik-Drienove¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MAL¬AF÷Malzenice¬JB÷SUjkrbs7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬WM÷PLE¬AE÷Plevnik-Drienove¬JA÷6LkgsIdD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷URGWqNrp¬AD÷1502290800¬ADE÷1502290800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svaty Peter¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PET¬AE÷Svaty Peter¬JA÷fqHiwCaA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷MFK¬AF÷Rusovce¬JB÷YZFexWEG¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷z9cih6h1¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bacuch¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAC¬AE÷Bacuch¬JA÷rLu69zt6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷MBvA8feC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷6¬BD÷1¬~AA÷S2O70UpL¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Banik Stranavy¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BAN¬AE÷Banik Stranavy¬JA÷MiCOdcd0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DUB¬AF÷Dubnica¬JB÷0rBSeHB6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S2pwG9p8¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bela Dulice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Bela Dulice¬JA÷WtM0VH2P¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷JUP¬AF÷Jupie Banska Bystrica¬JB÷82DSQyBt¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vqJlhoy4¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Besenov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Malacky¬JB÷S8cAQYF4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬WM÷BES¬AE÷Besenov¬JA÷6adEPhVA¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬~AA÷lh1ROwTu¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷B. Nova Ves¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BNV¬AE÷B. Nova Ves¬JA÷vPjcmBu8¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRO¬AF÷Krompachy¬JB÷IFk1nVfE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷2LxjD7UQ¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Buzitka¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BUZ¬AE÷Buzitka¬JA÷fuRuMDPB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷POP¬AF÷Poprad¬JB÷8rVqLXvI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷5¬BD÷2¬~AA÷lCP31AVE¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Castkovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CAS¬AE÷Castkovce¬JA÷zyEGbJRm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Samorin¬JB÷ERCKcwsf¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷fXWT5PM0¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chlebnice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295476¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHL¬AE÷Chlebnice¬JA÷8riFzDv5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷nZkJZWgB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷2¬~AA÷G4WC5GSH¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Demjata¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FKD¬AE÷Demjata¬JA÷6FKumsUR¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Trebisov¬JB÷8O67r1xq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷8fHSMHch¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK 05 Levoca¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295731¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEV¬AE÷FK 05 Levoca¬JA÷WMVytTXs¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷3¬BC÷3¬WN÷GEC¬AF÷Geca 73¬JB÷ADUuumml¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xEX86dDB¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Cana¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502296409¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LIP¬AF÷Lipany¬JB÷bkHXl3aF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷CAN¬AE÷FK Cana¬JA÷xtGylNEL¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷KxLa2jG8¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Slovan Sahy¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502296542¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FK¬AE÷FK Slovan Sahy¬JA÷GjXq4u4Q¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BOR¬AF÷Borcice¬JB÷hCOBaaCs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷GQ7mIgCN¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Gerlachov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GER¬AE÷Gerlachov¬JA÷4l9Ih6Hm¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SPI¬AF÷Spisska Nova Ves¬JB÷IiDMiQWg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KEvH8Rxr¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Hajnacka¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAJ¬AE÷Hajnacka¬JA÷j7KlKifO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SON¬AF÷Liptovske Sliace¬JB÷UcJhJB9U¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xz9qJZdH¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Harichovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAR¬AE÷Harichovce¬JA÷8INnbSgQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷HOR¬AF÷Hornad Zdana¬JB÷AR9Egn2s¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷0CnW4OK9¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jednota Banova¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MAR¬AF÷MSK Martin¬JB÷U1VZkkqG¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷JED¬AE÷Jednota Banova¬JA÷r5Zwk9bM¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷tnMe3W02¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷K. Nove Mesto¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷K. Nove Mesto¬JA÷rwZy61ZD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷MTXu5LlK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷vcbN6pjc¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lozorno¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOZ¬AE÷Lozorno¬JA÷0MwJgXqi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POH¬AF÷Pohronie¬JB÷vDxNhiac¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷t8FzLeS4¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mladost Kalsa¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Mladost Kalsa¬JA÷02NhxoX6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷VRA¬AF÷Vranov¬JB÷bmtdy5nD¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tSylBKbt¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Namestovo¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295635¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAM¬AE÷Namestovo¬JA÷OW2kxQF9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷0¬BC÷4¬WN÷AFC¬AF÷AFC Nove Mesto¬JB÷2N1gypVF¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jcg3ctDq¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nevidzany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LUD¬AF÷Velke Ludince¬JB÷fJX04lb9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬WM÷NEV¬AE÷Nevidzany¬JA÷Y9W438DF¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷CWPL3fcU¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olcnava¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLC¬AE÷Olcnava¬JA÷bDaKuaM1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SNI¬AF÷Snina¬JB÷x4bOvJy8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷5¬~AA÷42EKSnUD¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Oravska Poruba¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295645¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POR¬AE÷Oravska Poruba¬JA÷j5krvnoc¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷VIE¬AF÷Ladomerska Vieska¬JB÷Uelnw603¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bTLH4zrO¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAV¬AE÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬JA÷jmdCsLik¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷5¬BC÷3¬WN÷POP¬AF÷Poproc¬JB÷4j0Gtu7e¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xAZ2EcZs¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pezinok-Cajla¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEZ¬AE÷Pezinok-Cajla¬JA÷pIqJOlxU¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷HRU¬AF÷Hrusovany¬JB÷MwyoK8po¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷tUSP657f¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pliesovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295818¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LIP¬AF÷Lip. Hradok¬JB÷2ol7xZ9h¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷3¬BD÷2¬WM÷PLI¬AE÷Pliesovce¬JA÷ELiBygPb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷IX2ngnwe¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Poltar¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Poltar¬JA÷2BXcBdBg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷SAL¬AF÷Salkova¬JB÷0dj1AGQa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zkyhAvEn¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Ptava Pticie¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MED¬AF÷Medzev¬JB÷pnibz4pM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷PTA¬AE÷Ptava Pticie¬JA÷bke2ZNaS¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷8xjv32kM¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Puchov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUC¬AE÷Puchov¬JA÷6ci6r7yj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷4¬BC÷1¬WN÷CAD¬AF÷Cadca¬JB÷pljAsRjd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nPvd9bTh¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Roznava¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295295¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROZ¬AE÷Roznava¬JA÷GUsUUs8q¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEN¬AF÷Senica¬JB÷fLtYT1Nk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Sr0VNcrn¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Šarišské Michalany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295405¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIC¬AE÷Šarišské Michalany¬JA÷Cxk5okAK¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷LKO¬AF÷Lok. Kosice¬JB÷Qug9p9PQ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷SpVy43iD¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovenske Darmoty¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAR¬AE÷Slovenske Darmoty¬JA÷zc7eGrgj¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MSK¬AF÷MSK Lucenec¬JB÷l0BaF28d¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UmU08Ira¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sol¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295764¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOL¬AE÷Sol¬JA÷CdywTLxd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷jmzsSuh2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OUwnEmFK¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spartak Vysoka¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VYS¬AE÷Spartak Vysoka¬JA÷MRSXNZfa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷8¬BA÷3¬BC÷5¬WN÷NIZ¬AF÷Nizna¬JB÷0IRyNgA5¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lfWX4qx7¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Stiavnicke Bane¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STI¬AE÷Stiavnicke Bane¬JA÷4ApOYj9H¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷4¬BC÷2¬WN÷SAS¬AF÷Sasa¬JB÷tz8iHOwp¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ARDCal0R¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Terchova¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295756¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TER¬AE÷Terchova¬JA÷r70XfyRC¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PRE¬AF÷Presov¬JB÷dA4yfetJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷b5wL7ohl¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tisovec¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295761¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TIS¬AE÷Tisovec¬JA÷tWabveut¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷KMb2wFfn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬~AA÷Umh7d0Sk¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Trencianske Teplice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRE¬AE÷Trencianske Teplice¬JA÷0IaYotrr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷OFK¬AF÷Teplicka n. Vahom¬JB÷v9bxo0cl¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷noGWLyDb¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velka Lomnica¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502295518¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LOM¬AE÷Velka Lomnica¬JA÷vmZqv72f¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷IwYmwRH0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷10¬BB÷5¬BD÷5¬~AA÷vZkAacJA¬AD÷1502289000¬ADE÷1502289000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zavazna Poruba¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POR¬AE÷Zavazna Poruba¬JA÷ObqO6zbs¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷ORA¬AF÷Oravske Vesele¬JB÷tzvT5fDm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷IZHhi5jA¬AD÷1502206200¬ADE÷1502206200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷FK Nove Zamky¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502212926¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FK¬AE÷FK Nove Zamky¬JA÷0MeIOCpH¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷EPaMNWaN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fBJvKFsB¬AD÷1502204400¬ADE÷1502204400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kamenica nad Cirochou¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502211018¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAZ¬AE÷Kamenica nad Cirochou¬JA÷CjUw0lPD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷jsTsa8vK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8vT47xb5¬AD÷1502204400¬ADE÷1502204400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kechnec¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502210650¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KEC¬AE÷Kechnec¬JA÷4jOOjPU2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Bardejov¬JB÷GQRSkqp9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷ImcR5453¬AD÷1502204400¬ADE÷1502204400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kolarovo¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1502210945¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOL¬AE÷Kolarovo¬JA÷8nsRiBE3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DUN¬AF÷D. Luzna¬JB÷nwtVjVT9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷4¬BD÷4¬~
168
212
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia & Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Congo Congo DR Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two FA Cup EFL Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Premiership Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Find all of the Slovak Cup 2017/2018 season's results, Slovak Cup 2017/2018 and Slovak Cup 2017/2018 table. Follow Slovak Cup 2017/2018 and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup