Slovak Cup 2020/2021 Results

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
Advertisement
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
Slovak Cup
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup - Final Stage¬ZEE÷bsc3EJ27¬ZB÷171¬ZY÷Slovakia¬ZC÷ba31Uosd¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷QH2EAScb¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷171_bsc3EJ27¬ZJ÷147¬ZL÷/football/slovakia/slovak-cup/¬OAJ÷IX5QExld-SCK5ff18.png¬ZX÷00Slovakia 008ovakia0100000000001000Slovak Cup -024 Stage000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Slovakia¬~AA÷rsgYetcE¬AD÷1621440000¬ADE÷1621440000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷10¬CX÷Zilina¬ER÷Final¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1621449993¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷YcsQWiW2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina¬JA÷n1oUVBo9¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷xKlDVkZT¬AD÷1620221400¬ADE÷1620221400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Banska Bystrica¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620227767¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷GlJILDm2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷MFK¬AE÷Banska Bystrica¬JA÷Ui70pcQ2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium - Štadión MFK Zvolen. 1st leg result: 0-3. Aggregate: 1-6.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷Ugo5XB4H¬AD÷1620135000¬ADE÷1620135000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zilina¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1620141481¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷bkUvTeeS¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina¬JA÷UXG6OF3q¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬AM÷1st leg result: 4-2. Aggregate: 8-3.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷rck9WVJN¬AD÷1619703000¬ADE÷1619703000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1619709543¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷8OFANZIk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷MFK¬AF÷Banska Bystrica¬JB÷2oFEMgYe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷nVe0YikB¬AD÷1619616600¬ADE÷1619616600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kosice¬ER÷Semi-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1619622951¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷Kosice¬JA÷QyWWUHQF¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷KbVzUytM¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬AW÷1¬~AA÷prNtTYyH¬AD÷1618407000¬ADE÷1618407000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1618413472¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷bVHZAJv5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷xMGwAwfB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷S6CoShiN¬AD÷1618399800¬ADE÷1618399800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Banska Bystrica¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1618406420¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MFK¬AE÷Banska Bystrica¬JA÷6eLs9c9H¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷pnKo8HON¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AM÷Playing home matches at a different stadium - Štadión MFK Zvolen.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷QiVlRC6T¬AD÷1618320600¬ADE÷1618320600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1618327202¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLM¬AE÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JA÷v9Jk7yvU¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷0CPG2eno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AW÷1¬~AA÷6iOxUEMA¬AD÷1618313400¬ADE÷1618313400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kosice¬ER÷Quarter-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1618319704¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷Kosice¬JA÷j5ERCuAh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷48IVBaPb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AW÷1¬~AA÷OMXuSDQi¬AD÷1617804000¬ADE÷1617804000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ruzomberok¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617810319¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RUZ¬AE÷Ruzomberok¬JA÷W8me6QPg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷Aana5pu0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬AM÷Neutral location - Štadión MFK Zvolen.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷KC5XHT2p¬AD÷1617804000¬ADE÷1617804000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovan Bratislava¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617810521¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLO¬AE÷Slovan Bratislava¬JA÷MFcDrrkp¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷06dHs24j¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - NTC Senec.¬AW÷1¬~AA÷AwWmQie4¬AD÷1617804000¬ADE÷1617804000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Zilina¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617811791¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZIL¬AE÷Zilina¬JA÷jwpB2rPI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷4tlF12vP¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AM÷Neutral location - Town Stadium Topolcany.¬~AA÷WnXqRXub¬AD÷1617786000¬ADE÷1617786000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617792700¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZLM¬AE÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JA÷IPo344f6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷dGp73O9C¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AM÷Neutral location - NTC Senec.¬~AA÷b34yHmIj¬AD÷1617717600¬ADE÷1617717600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Banska Bystrica¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617724704¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MFK¬AE÷Banska Bystrica¬JA÷E9pa6osi¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷SCl355dc¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - NTC Senec.¬~AA÷0SO0NkuN¬AD÷1617717600¬ADE÷1617717600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kosice¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617724596¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷Kosice¬JA÷O8DY2Cza¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷MgWy2Wk5¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬AM÷Neutral location - Štadión MFK Zvolen.¬~AA÷C6hJuXfi¬AD÷1617717600¬ADE÷1617717600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pohronie¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617724084¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POH¬AE÷Pohronie¬JA÷MZm74PB3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷0QnB3qR9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬AM÷Neutral location - Town Stadium Topolcany.¬~AA÷h2LhPBAA¬AD÷1617699600¬ADE÷1617699600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Trnava¬ER÷1/8-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1617706505¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TRN¬AE÷Trnava¬JA÷KCOfAfrP¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷MLAM5Ejt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬AM÷Neutral location - Town Stadium Topolcany.¬AW÷1¬~ZA÷SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup - Additional match¬ZEE÷bsc3EJ27¬ZB÷171¬ZY÷Slovakia¬ZC÷pSPR8kwn¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷QH2EAScb¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷171_bsc3EJ27¬ZJ÷301¬ZL÷/football/slovakia/slovak-cup/¬OAJ÷IX5QExld-SCK5ff18.png¬ZX÷00Slovakia 008ovakia0100000000001000Slovak Cup -029 match000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Slovakia¬~AA÷d26uIubb¬AD÷1616594400¬ADE÷1616594400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dubnica¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1616600890¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUB¬AE÷Dubnica¬JA÷bRZD8hwT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷0zMu4Cop¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UF4mGJSA¬AD÷1616594400¬ADE÷1616594400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Michalovce¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1616601795¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MIC¬AE÷Michalovce¬JA÷OWaTArKd¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷MHIW92Z2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zg5qHaD4¬AD÷1616508000¬ADE÷1616508000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Samorin¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷1¬AO÷1616514597¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAM¬AE÷Samorin¬JA÷U9Qq3W0j¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷80Pm2jGd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~ZA÷SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup¬ZEE÷bsc3EJ27¬ZB÷171¬ZY÷Slovakia¬ZC÷CMf9Rw6g¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷QH2EAScb¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷171_bsc3EJ27¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/slovakia/slovak-cup/¬OAJ÷IX5QExld-SCK5ff18.png¬ZX÷00Slovakia 008ovakia0100000000001000Slovak Cup 010ak Cup000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Slovakia¬~AA÷dOkesH9k¬AD÷1603888200¬ADE÷1603888200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Sasova¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasova¬JA÷O8JpIGrf¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷IVIlHzb0¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷Y5pERALP¬AD÷1603285200¬ADE÷1603285200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Pata¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457483¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PAT¬AE÷Pata¬JA÷nXRpXjht¬GRA÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷tfRlWA7n¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷OCAylSQ4¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Besenova¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457616¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OSK¬AE÷Besenova¬JA÷M7w8UVFQ¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷bTUZPkOs¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷vmu0tyPe¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Kezmarok¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457712¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KEZ¬AE÷Kezmarok¬JA÷dMHhGfD6¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZLM¬AF÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JB÷QeMdFESC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷Kv4pn6eH¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Rovinka¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457419¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROV¬AE÷Rovinka¬JA÷0GXoNm80¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷v7WkM7N6¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷lI0LmJWL¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷SK Bela¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457543¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷SK Bela¬JA÷EFsL1ebD¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷SIV2QvyE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷Wt6GlaHF¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷Spisske Podhradie¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457731¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Spisske Podhradie¬JA÷6kvD3HT0¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷0CwH2yq7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷rqIINTkT¬AD÷1603283400¬ADE÷1603283400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷9¬CX÷TJD Pribelce¬ER÷1/16-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1615457631¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJD¬AE÷TJD Pribelce¬JA÷z7XFaguJ¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷lALcOxIJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬~AA÷hdGAQ8F1¬AD÷1602075600¬ADE÷1602075600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kvasov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602081868¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KVA¬AE÷Kvasov¬JA÷lA70qGya¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷S064rzi5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷fX2JgJSF¬AD÷1601472600¬ADE÷1601472600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Druzstevnik Radimov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601478955¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Druzstevnik Radimov¬JA÷845Bysoa¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷6kOEz105¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷6PuFsOcl¬AD÷1601472600¬ADE÷1601472600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Oravske Vesele¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601479337¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORA¬AE÷Oravske Vesele¬JA÷ANxkU5WQ¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷S2PGPPvr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Mw1Zu9Ga¬AD÷1601470800¬ADE÷1601470800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷K. Nove Mesto¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601477281¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷K. Nove Mesto¬JA÷tlxeYeki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷KvyaXF4c¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷ppOPTEIH¬AD÷1601470800¬ADE÷1601470800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Piestany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601477284¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PIE¬AE÷Piestany¬JA÷xWLCXP4q¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Dun. Streda¬JB÷GMKGWqKk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷3¬BD÷4¬~AA÷Wfso4UdR¬AD÷1601386200¬ADE÷1601386200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Presov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601392800¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PRE¬AE÷Presov¬JA÷EXliC6ud¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷hOmeBQf2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷djjulQKK¬AD÷1601386200¬ADE÷1601386200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJD Pribelce¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601392740¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJD¬AE÷TJD Pribelce¬JA÷OnlmApue¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷NIT¬AF÷Nitra¬JB÷I9mi94f1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷lzUCal5r¬AD÷1601386200¬ADE÷1601386200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Vranov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601392733¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VRA¬AE÷Vranov¬JA÷6RywzAX2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷KUusZTn9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2aJ5Vvv1¬AD÷1600869600¬ADE÷1600869600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velke Lovce¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600875876¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJ¬AE÷Velke Lovce¬JA÷Ywse85r5¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEH¬AF÷Lehota p. V.¬JB÷CUua7PcB¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷Qkvjyf6o¬AD÷1600351200¬ADE÷1600351200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Sasova¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600358181¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasova¬JA÷hbWjjTYB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷JED¬AF÷Jednota Malinec¬JB÷WlVfkmlI¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QHl0RtEG¬AD÷1600277400¬ADE÷1600277400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Myjava¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600284152¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MYJ¬AE÷Myjava¬JA÷jDbPb23r¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRE¬AF÷Trencin¬JB÷U3cTcMIl¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CGLNw3WK¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Besenova¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271690¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OSK¬AE÷Besenova¬JA÷ld8E8Exl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷PUC¬AF÷Puchov¬JB÷0WBI7Yif¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fZFcX09l¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jacovce¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271223¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAC¬AE÷Jacovce¬JA÷hnQuCmqt¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷6kUqB7bn¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷A1vRxNoR¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Kezmarok¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600272404¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KEZ¬AE÷Kezmarok¬JA÷fgBM6h70¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Bardejov¬JB÷YqAQ5CM6¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷AobltdhJ¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Kosice¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271392¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKO¬AE÷Lok. Kosice¬JA÷EaqhAnVk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia TU Kosice¬JB÷hjrd96pd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OlONfe7C¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Melcice¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271254¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GAL¬AF÷Galanta¬JB÷fXgbQbLm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬WM÷MEL¬AE÷Melcice¬JA÷YNh2PIzf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷h29yIW5N¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Modra¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271466¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOD¬AE÷Modra¬JA÷txv5aXBP¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷roQWfiKt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬~AA÷t6S2aJhs¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271614¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUM¬AE÷MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela¬JA÷6RigU7ML¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷GER¬AF÷Gerlachov¬JB÷pIjcTRyS¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rXogihmB¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Namestovo¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271788¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NAM¬AE÷Namestovo¬JA÷QgoiGaDa¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZIL¬AF÷Zilina¬JB÷KGpeFJS5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷4¬BD÷3¬~AA÷AaqCod6R¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271816¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Stropkov¬JB÷Kd8O3tt3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷5¬BD÷1¬WM÷PAV¬AE÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬JA÷lWCS20e9¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷dOZbBoTL¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Raca¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271574¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAC¬AE÷Raca¬JA÷xSac42oM¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POH¬AF÷Pohronie¬JB÷GIb13M0S¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷2¬BD÷4¬~AA÷bRCETI8D¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rohoznik¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271273¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROH¬AE÷Rohoznik¬JA÷EHrB4NsU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷2¬BC÷4¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Malacky¬JB÷GQUx0sjo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6ZK0bszC¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷R. Sobota¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271401¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOB¬AE÷R. Sobota¬JA÷MwlOHzfO¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷0UnSGf9U¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷3¬BD÷4¬~AA÷tIYR8b6k¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Javornik Makov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271868¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAK¬AE÷SK Javornik Makov¬JA÷x6vrD0En¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷GdwnCKTh¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷WWGcjtGQ¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Spisske Podhradie¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271172¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Spisske Podhradie¬JA÷riPzLrSA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Trebisov¬JB÷MsOvK2sH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YBDLf9pN¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvolen¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271370¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZVO¬AE÷Zvolen¬JA÷lS4iWYL7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NIT¬AF÷Nitra¬JB÷2VhZfIb8¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷2¬BD÷3¬~AA÷U3QCgSpa¬AD÷1600264800¬ADE÷1600264800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvoncin¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600271674¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Zvoncin¬JA÷lvBUZ8Qe¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava¬JB÷SU9YYSu2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷10¬BB÷4¬BD÷6¬~AA÷INFy90pD¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hurbanovo¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600185144¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TEA¬AE÷Hurbanovo¬JA÷l2FG22f7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷ShEK1M9D¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷GEyq4ySN¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lipany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600184768¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LIP¬AE÷Lipany¬JA÷0M2p73th¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RUZ¬AF÷Ruzomberok¬JB÷fq2l6Neb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Q1ODhmNf¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Mladost Kalsa¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600184815¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Mladost Kalsa¬JA÷GKJnf2pD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MIC¬AF÷Michalovce¬JB÷fBIjgMaJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷pO8AUbg7¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nevidzany¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600185004¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NEV¬AE÷Nevidzany¬JA÷6iu36qDH¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DUB¬AF÷Dubnica¬JB÷Kfq753SN¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷0tzDfvYp¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rovinka¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600185071¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROV¬AE÷Rovinka¬JA÷rFLka2pC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷SEN¬AF÷Senica¬JB÷xxLgbMaI¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷IgMJvqHE¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Bela¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600185204¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷SK Bela¬JA÷hQMrEzFQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷POP¬AF÷Poprad¬JB÷fZ8A9fNs¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷t66Xqvgf¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slavia Staskov¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600184870¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SLA¬AE÷Slavia Staskov¬JA÷GMhbLCwi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷fDi2KWhc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷pI3HMfih¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Slovenske Darmoty¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DAR¬AE÷Slovenske Darmoty¬JA÷df5Oat68¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MFK¬AF÷Banska Bystrica¬JB÷fuORb0LE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷1¬BD÷5¬~AA÷rm2Vtk1g¬AD÷1600178400¬ADE÷1600178400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJ Jakub¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600184829¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJJ¬AE÷TJ Jakub¬JA÷ltzAAhcp¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZLM¬AF÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JB÷SWYD9CCj¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷3¬BD÷5¬~AA÷v3NFuP18¬AD÷1600173000¬ADE÷1600173000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Surany¬ER÷1/32-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600179448¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Surany¬JA÷p0JzGdpE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Samorin¬JB÷OjIvFGaK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷MZK20BrF¬AD÷1599575400¬ADE÷1599575400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Luzna¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DUN¬AE÷D. Luzna¬JA÷Ie0tP3FD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POH¬AF÷Pohronie¬JB÷WblOmmhE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷fFRj8tjs¬AD÷1599145200¬ADE÷1599145200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Belusa¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599152080¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BEL¬AE÷Belusa¬JA÷G41zotv7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Bratislava¬JB÷fe0vp0gD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8roO8aDh¬AD÷1599143400¬ADE÷1599143400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gbelany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FEL¬AE÷Gbelany¬JA÷lSSqwPRB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SRD¬AF÷Sered¬JB÷SIRmxqsI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷4¬BD÷4¬~AA÷IobuW4ao¬AD÷1599058800¬ADE÷1599058800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Malzenice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAL¬AE÷Malzenice¬JA÷ITDMkPQR¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TRN¬AF÷Trnava¬JB÷vXJmoqZr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷r30eN4Rh¬AD÷1599057000¬ADE÷1599057000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷K. Nove Mesto¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597874431¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷K. Nove Mesto¬JA÷0QGFGC3K¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRA¬AF÷Krasno¬JB÷UaLJFWIQ¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zDRWIISs¬AD÷1599057000¬ADE÷1599057000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Podkonice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAM¬AE÷Podkonice¬JA÷K65TMn5F¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZLM¬AF÷Z. Moravce-Vrable¬JB÷ET4XL6KL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CjngMIsh¬AD÷1598972400¬ADE÷1598972400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Hajnacka¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597874430¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAJ¬AE÷Hajnacka¬JA÷buB9bWgk¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOB¬AF÷R. Sobota¬JB÷xW9Dcj9e¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷xdWrqiNS¬AD÷1598970600¬ADE÷1598970600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kalinkovo¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAL¬AE÷Kalinkovo¬JA÷23CrVHQf¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SEN¬AF÷Senica¬JB÷0lVoUyt1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷7¬BB÷4¬BD÷3¬~AA÷6g5C7uiH¬AD÷1598454000¬ADE÷1598454000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Modra¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOD¬AE÷Modra¬JA÷hSHpkR4c¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLO¬AF÷Slovan Most¬JB÷M1MlloK3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷80xSigej¬AD÷1598454000¬ADE÷1598454000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Sasova¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598461472¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAS¬AE÷Sasova¬JA÷hzKvAyvf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PRA¬AF÷Kovacova¬JB÷ncJr9eg0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S68ELUEf¬AD÷1598454000¬ADE÷1598454000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷SK Javornik Makov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598462417¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAK¬AE÷SK Javornik Makov¬JA÷A3UkrDWg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷0¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷JED¬AF÷Jednota Banova¬JB÷4QTgsXo0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷vspV0BFE¬AD÷1598454000¬ADE÷1598454000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velky Krtis¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VEL¬AE÷Velky Krtis¬JA÷jcnxuWv9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷TJD¬AF÷TJD Pribelce¬JB÷pKotvjfF¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷AFiCJMQH¬AD÷1598452200¬ADE÷1598452200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Brezno¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHA¬AE÷Brezno¬JA÷Gz6pJ5PI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷DAR¬AF÷Slovenske Darmoty¬JB÷h0TD1wfo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷tWwAIzsH¬AD÷1597935600¬ADE÷1597935600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jasenov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597874430¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷STR¬AF÷Stropkov¬JB÷pGVFAc4s¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬WM÷JAS¬AE÷Jasenov¬JA÷EkzK9HJm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷UDaayRr9¬AD÷1597935600¬ADE÷1597935600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Tvrdosin¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TVR¬AE÷Tvrdosin¬JA÷I5DxHdHd¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬AT÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ORA¬AF÷Oravske Vesele¬JB÷Yk3HPlLd¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬AU÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MT7FwVpj¬AD÷1597851000¬ADE÷1597851000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Soporna¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOP¬AE÷Soporna¬JA÷MHMyiamE¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬AT÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷PAT¬AF÷Pata¬JB÷bsp5ZWHt¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬AU÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷YTpGNdJ2¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chocholna-Velcice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHO¬AE÷Chocholna-Velcice¬JA÷I1LhER2a¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAM¬AF÷Samorin¬JB÷W4PdDoI5¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nTbTizOj¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Devinska N. Ves¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NOV¬AE÷Devinska N. Ves¬JA÷ShKG9gil¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MLA¬AF÷Malacky¬JB÷MFJK8D6f¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷lMKSnZN3¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Druzstevnik Radimov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Druzstevnik Radimov¬JA÷bmXAGIB1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷FEL¬AF÷Gbely¬JB÷xvWEFxR7¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷x0jEVeCm¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gelnica¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MOS¬AE÷Gelnica¬JA÷IPkEVGmm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Trebisov¬JB÷nafIUz3g¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fFybLxcb¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gerlachov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GER¬AE÷Gerlachov¬JA÷Wh9HdAO1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷3¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Lubotice¬JB÷UwSKeUw8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lQGGIaYq¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Handlova¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAN¬AE÷Handlova¬JA÷YsNgg347¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEH¬AF÷Lehota p. V.¬JB÷WSuchNJD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷A7XSHEOT¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jacovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷VES¬AF÷D. Vestenice¬JB÷tW0d2Sji¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷JAC¬AE÷Jacovce¬JA÷h6401n6c¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬~AA÷vPAwxbZJ¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jednota Malinec¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JED¬AE÷Jednota Malinec¬JA÷8WDlFe36¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Hrochot¬JB÷GdDhEFIC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷d2jsHrN9¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kezmarok¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KEZ¬AE÷Kezmarok¬JA÷bHULYOhG¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Rudnany¬JB÷x8TPXr8M¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷bFri66if¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kosicka Nova Ves¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷FKK¬AE÷Kosicka Nova Ves¬JA÷G4RkCeNe¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia TU Kosice¬JB÷U7VgBFx2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷h8vyKql0¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Kostolne Kracany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOS¬AE÷Kostolne Kracany¬JA÷MV5IXGo0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKA¬AF÷Skalica¬JB÷zZ9MWz16¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬~AA÷WUZndSSg¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Krompachy¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRO¬AE÷Krompachy¬JA÷U9rPZEno¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Spisske Podhradie¬JB÷IPy7bbPo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ranwIO73¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Kosice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CAN¬AF÷FK Cana¬JB÷C0WDzoO3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷LKO¬AE÷Lok. Kosice¬JA÷jiVHZ4wA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷WGCT9Erq¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Melcice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MEL¬AE÷Melcice¬JA÷OQdXdtYf¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷AFC¬AF÷AFC Nove Mesto¬JB÷xU0yd0m1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Mkafrue0¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷MSK Martin¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597857823¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MAR¬AE÷MSK Martin¬JA÷UmPnblAO¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬AT÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷POP¬AF÷Poprad¬JB÷dfDUMXnP¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬AU÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷lfdIgsyl¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nevidzany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KOL¬AF÷Kolarovo¬JB÷6Bk7fgB3¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷NEV¬AE÷Nevidzany¬JA÷IogBgDQ9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬~AA÷xpKCdVFA¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nizna¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NIZ¬AE÷Nizna¬JA÷8zlxzHMr¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷OSK¬AF÷Besenova¬JB÷2B2uZzxk¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷CW588LyB¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷NMSK 1922 Bratislava¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷RAC¬AF÷Raca¬JB÷GpP5xlLi¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬WM÷NMS¬AE÷NMSK 1922 Bratislava¬JA÷A7O9y8zb¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷vkhntAVT¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Olovary¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OLO¬AE÷Olovary¬JA÷SvFQSaFF¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOS¬AF÷Kosice¬JB÷dEJURJUL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷4¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ERppEuAA¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pezinok¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEZ¬AE÷Pezinok¬JA÷MXSJrvSc¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ROV¬AF÷Rovinka¬JB÷0ORNsbs4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xhtXRhmU¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Povazan Pruske¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KVA¬AF÷Kvasov¬JB÷xjC6g7R2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬WM÷POV¬AE÷Povazan Pruske¬JA÷GtBAhRt9¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷Qo8vLPYg¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Povazska Bystrica¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POV¬AE÷Povazska Bystrica¬JA÷lI7AZxHm¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrzalka¬JB÷S86EYdWg¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷faLOmF8c¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rusovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MFK¬AE÷Rusovce¬JA÷CWY2Ivsk¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KOM¬AF÷Komarno¬JB÷jNX6Hbde¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷SQ48EUqE¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sabinov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PRE¬AF÷Presov¬JB÷vc3qdqXc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬WM÷SAB¬AE÷Sabinov¬JA÷Im2me3n4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷SQb50hh3¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Surany¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Surany¬JA÷nooPU8WB¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷IME¬AF÷Imel¬JB÷QypTTSoI¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zXBJxk0d¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷SK Velke Zaluzie¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1597862775¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TEA¬AF÷Hurbanovo¬JB÷0UnHWU1a¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬AU÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Velke Zaluzie¬JA÷vLoLVlH5¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬AT÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷lIpuSD4R¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷SK Zavod¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SK¬AE÷SK Zavod¬JA÷tvayc1kh¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROH¬AF÷Rohoznik¬JB÷KUcudL4b¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hAJpCYJp¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sobrance-Sobranecko¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOB¬AE÷Sobrance-Sobranecko¬JA÷tKdr1pXp¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷VRA¬AF÷Vranov¬JB÷fNpQPT9o¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷3¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CfrwakpR¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Strazske¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STR¬AE÷Strazske¬JA÷0AUHi9OE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PAV¬AF÷Pavlovce n. Uhom¬JB÷8zULjTwL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷3¬BD÷0¬~AA÷W0IlBhZj¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Svit¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SVI¬AE÷Svit¬JA÷YDqUOmPi¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BAR¬AF÷Bardejov¬JB÷2mlYN7vb¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷Oxhff6c6¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷11¬CX÷Svosov¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SLA¬AF÷Slavia Staskov¬JB÷S0x0mYGp¬AS÷2¬AZ÷0¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬AU÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Svosov¬JA÷t4t4nhWj¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬AT÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷j3UrGGC0¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJ Jakub¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷DET¬AF÷Detva¬JB÷UacFDrS1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷TJJ¬AE÷TJ Jakub¬JA÷r3ocxS42¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷3¬BC÷4¬~AA÷dlTBb0Xf¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷TJ Visnove¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VIS¬AE÷TJ Visnove¬JA÷lYDMDzUd¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷LMI¬AF÷L. Mikulas¬JB÷SOCQCfq3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷1¬BD÷4¬~AA÷xOxu5HCH¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velka Lomnica¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HUM¬AF÷MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela¬JB÷zqBbq0lo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷0¬BD÷4¬WM÷LOM¬AE÷Velka Lomnica¬JA÷lnat8qRo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷tjEAcjxM¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velke Lovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TJ¬AE÷Velke Lovce¬JA÷ImSloUGh¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷BES¬AF÷Besenov¬JB÷dvRhplWb¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nTn3NIfh¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Velky Lapas¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷VEL¬AE÷Velky Lapas¬JA÷QJ65rYaI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷DUB¬AF÷Dubnica¬JB÷vNA9shFO¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷KxgOVe52¬AD÷1597849200¬ADE÷1597849200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zvoncin¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DRU¬AE÷Zvoncin¬JA÷2gT2elEm¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬BY÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HOK¬AF÷Horna Krupa¬JB÷tpS6f8Tg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8MRvpX7M¬AD÷1597762800¬ADE÷1597762800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blava Jaslovske Bohunice¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GAL¬AF÷Galanta¬JB÷UkEzXwdr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷BLA¬AE÷Blava Jaslovske Bohunice¬JA÷8tDvWcBl¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷l0aZrCoB¬AD÷1597762800¬ADE÷1597762800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷D. Kubin¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DOL¬AE÷D. Kubin¬JA÷t4QO8vOq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷PUC¬AF÷Puchov¬JB÷lUPS7bwj¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷8OfsCAFc¬AD÷1597762800¬ADE÷1597762800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pliesovce¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLI¬AE÷Pliesovce¬JA÷bumXrC5D¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MFK¬AF÷Banska Bystrica¬JB÷CryF7erE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷11¬BB÷5¬BD÷6¬~AA÷rVtTSYXN¬AD÷1597762800¬ADE÷1597762800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Tovarniky¬ER÷1/64-finals¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOV¬AE÷Tovarniky¬JA÷AqKKV3Ze¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podbrezova¬JB÷OnOOUNl2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬BZ÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷5¬BB÷0¬BD÷5¬~
171
224
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia & Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Congo Congo DR Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Premiership Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Find all of the Slovak Cup 2020/2021 season's results, Slovak Cup 2020/2021 and Slovak Cup 2020/2021 table. Follow Slovak Cup 2020/2021 and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup