Third League - South-East 2021/2022 Results, Scores

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
Advertisement
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+
Third League - South-East
2021/2022
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷BULGARIA: Third League - South-East¬ZEE÷bo5ma2tM¬ZB÷41¬ZY÷Bulgaria¬ZC÷4dmd74Gf¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷UmtdMIys¬ZF÷2¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷41_bo5ma2tM¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/bulgaria/third-league-south-east/¬OAJ÷4WtFkICO-QwPXshE9.png¬ZX÷00Bulgaria 008lgaria0020000000001000Third League025h-East000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Bulgaria¬~AA÷fq3B16JN¬AD÷1638532800¬ADE÷1638532800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Krumovgrad¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRU¬AE÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JA÷2ehkqTh4¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷BER¬AF÷Beroe II¬JB÷dIigrm8A¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UN40Az2e¬AD÷1638102600¬ADE÷1638102600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gigant Saedinenie¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAE¬AE÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JA÷8WXgHD4m¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷BER¬AF÷Beroe II¬JB÷2gXcGXJg¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷GYuVPF1r¬AD÷1638102600¬ADE÷1638102600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Haskovo¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAS¬AE÷Haskovo¬JA÷CQHkQ8mI¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRU¬AF÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JB÷6mHgPS2O¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷W04bVyvL¬AD÷1638102600¬ADE÷1638102600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rozova Dolina¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAZ¬AE÷Rozova Dolina¬JA÷IqGZTjlg¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷ASE¬AF÷Asenovets¬JB÷Q9FwTA3a¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jX5dBGnk¬AD÷1638016200¬ADE÷1638016200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borislav Parvomay¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borislav Parvomay¬JA÷xlsOMZtQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷YAM¬AF÷Yambol 1915¬JB÷UuZkIgks¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2RafWHOE¬AD÷1638016200¬ADE÷1638016200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets 1919¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets 1919¬JA÷pWHRVCJt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PLO¬AF÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JB÷vgHVUWYn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Oz1jXc98¬AD÷1638016200¬ADE÷1638016200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karnobat¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karnobat¬JA÷f7xIB9YO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷DIM¬AF÷Dimitrovgrad¬JB÷8AQazgBP¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Ai32UegR¬AD÷1638016200¬ADE÷1638016200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Karlovo¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Levski Karlovo¬JA÷40EsSUI5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Markovo¬JB÷bNDoRlYB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷MVM78EW7¬AD÷1638016200¬ADE÷1638016200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nesebar¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NES¬AE÷Nesebar¬JA÷nsZ9DV3C¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZAG¬AF÷Zagorets¬JB÷GGwECkJI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Op449fH1¬AD÷1638016200¬ADE÷1638016200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodopa Smolyan¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROD¬AE÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JA÷ETz2FiZa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ATL¬AF÷Atletik Kuklen¬JB÷8jz6EBl6¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Ox02vLFr¬AD÷1637843400¬ADE÷1637843400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gigant Saedinenie¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634396809¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAE¬AE÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JA÷8bp8dOAU¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ASE¬AF÷Asenovets¬JB÷KWQDH7tt¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OI7F0QYT¬AD÷1637757000¬ADE÷1637757000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Beroe II¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1638303648¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BER¬AE÷Beroe II¬JA÷z9jcs7NG¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷YAM¬AF÷Yambol 1915¬JB÷4re1tRxN¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Iaa6wuVl¬AD÷1637757000¬ADE÷1637757000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodopa Smolyan¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1638305171¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROD¬AE÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JA÷bNPHGRen¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Levski Karlovo¬JB÷hpPLFoBh¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dWmOTO2G¬AD÷1637584200¬ADE÷1637584200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Krumovgrad¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRU¬AE÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JA÷xUjU0hK6¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷SAE¬AF÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JB÷WjjYaCZC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0p8P8NQj¬AD÷1637325000¬ADE÷1637325000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Asenovets¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ASE¬AE÷Asenovets¬JA÷QVMm11Ek¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets 1919¬JB÷KhMi0LTe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷29lKU4mA¬AD÷1637325000¬ADE÷1637325000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Atletik Kuklen¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ATL¬AE÷Atletik Kuklen¬JA÷42wN2Ekf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷HAS¬AF÷Haskovo¬JB÷bwhQ1Y40¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YeBiCdXr¬AD÷1637325000¬ADE÷1637325000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Beroe II¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BER¬AE÷Beroe II¬JA÷pffxaWlJ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬WN÷BOR¬AF÷Borislav Parvomay¬JB÷bcrKNFRJ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷6seBWQIc¬AD÷1637325000¬ADE÷1637325000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dimitrovgrad¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIM¬AE÷Dimitrovgrad¬JA÷QkDsNry9¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NES¬AF÷Nesebar¬JB÷KCCoM2jF¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Sjd7X63i¬AD÷1637325000¬ADE÷1637325000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLO¬AE÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JA÷bqLeauq2¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karnobat¬JB÷naEwOOL2¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷Mg9L93Bp¬AD÷1637325000¬ADE÷1637325000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Markovo¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Markovo¬JA÷dGWH6NjS¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Rozova Dolina¬JB÷EeJq2saq¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷GCWhEq3T¬AD÷1637325000¬ADE÷1637325000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yambol 1915¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAM¬AE÷Yambol 1915¬JA÷ljT98qMF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Levski Karlovo¬JB÷IPXD73yM¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷l6pGVpY3¬AD÷1637152200¬ADE÷1637152200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zagorets¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAG¬AE÷Zagorets¬JA÷WluF4zLs¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷ROD¬AF÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JB÷QBvJ3fzl¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QRgsdpso¬AD÷1636720200¬ADE÷1636720200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borislav Parvomay¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borislav Parvomay¬JA÷rZg5uohT¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRU¬AF÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JB÷0EtXz50p¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷UeUtHoJA¬AD÷1636720200¬ADE÷1636720200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets 1919¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets 1919¬JA÷2Fv8lOUq¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Markovo¬JB÷AuvCmrpj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SWXPKTJo¬AD÷1636720200¬ADE÷1636720200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gigant Saedinenie¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAE¬AE÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JA÷baazzPFj¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ATL¬AF÷Atletik Kuklen¬JB÷C2mIb8hi¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷29SlFPmN¬AD÷1636720200¬ADE÷1636720200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Haskovo¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAS¬AE÷Haskovo¬JA÷GxV1A5i3¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZAG¬AF÷Zagorets¬JB÷AaU59P69¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CKZyIR34¬AD÷1636720200¬ADE÷1636720200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karnobat¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karnobat¬JA÷6qgxfp7M¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ASE¬AF÷Asenovets¬JB÷06htg4MS¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷YTzYI7lb¬AD÷1636720200¬ADE÷1636720200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nesebar¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NES¬AE÷Nesebar¬JA÷bJkUe6xA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷PLO¬AF÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JB÷htkYfQiG¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷v7yUJmZi¬AD÷1636720200¬ADE÷1636720200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodopa Smolyan¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROD¬AE÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JA÷jgnMcS7c¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DIM¬AF÷Dimitrovgrad¬JB÷KSjQdnN3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8nTpG5YG¬AD÷1636720200¬ADE÷1636720200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rozova Dolina¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAZ¬AE÷Rozova Dolina¬JA÷lWxGn2ad¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Levski Karlovo¬JB÷2ZQcBoxc¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Kjtf7Akn¬AD÷1636201800¬ADE÷1636201800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Asenovets¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ASE¬AE÷Asenovets¬JA÷4bB1YBvn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷NES¬AF÷Nesebar¬JB÷bLA5XVgh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Gh472n4H¬AD÷1636201800¬ADE÷1636201800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Atletik Kuklen¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ATL¬AE÷Atletik Kuklen¬JA÷fVlsokOi¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬WN÷BOR¬AF÷Borislav Parvomay¬JB÷lhlop9wb¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬~AA÷Q3Bf5lKb¬AD÷1636201800¬ADE÷1636201800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dimitrovgrad¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIM¬AE÷Dimitrovgrad¬JA÷pxDHUTwB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷HAS¬AF÷Haskovo¬JB÷vaCLTmgH¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4v6pm74U¬AD÷1636201800¬ADE÷1636201800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Karlovo¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Levski Karlovo¬JA÷YLirTG26¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets 1919¬JB÷2ednSzIC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nDCj6U4h¬AD÷1636201800¬ADE÷1636201800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLO¬AE÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JA÷xC99Wk9b¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROD¬AF÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JB÷6oEDV9O4¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷t0sj8jzt¬AD÷1636201800¬ADE÷1636201800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Markovo¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Markovo¬JA÷tnejRfXI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karnobat¬JB÷hO7cZiPu¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jy2tlmkO¬AD÷1636201800¬ADE÷1636201800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yambol 1915¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAM¬AE÷Yambol 1915¬JA÷08gzVxYg¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Rozova Dolina¬JB÷fVhvUdm0¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷YTE23SlB¬AD÷1636201800¬ADE÷1636201800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zagorets¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAG¬AE÷Zagorets¬JA÷lY1eNoWp¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷SAE¬AF÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JB÷GvjwnV8o¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Cp1Oo3N8¬AD÷1635942600¬ADE÷1635942600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Atletik Kuklen¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634396786¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ATL¬AE÷Atletik Kuklen¬JA÷lAsx4lCt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷YAM¬AF÷Yambol 1915¬JB÷rXtt38Rn¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Gz3KAUwl¬AD÷1635942600¬ADE÷1635942600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gigant Saedinenie¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAE¬AE÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JA÷bi1eujHk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷NES¬AF÷Nesebar¬JB÷6H0avAWe¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2DI0WNNL¬AD÷1635942600¬ADE÷1635942600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rozova Dolina¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1633805075¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAZ¬AE÷Rozova Dolina¬JA÷G66uZTC6¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROD¬AF÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JB÷AT5qYmSC¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷8CCykTZH¬AD÷1635683400¬ADE÷1635683400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Haskovo¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAS¬AE÷Haskovo¬JA÷hrjSWb3s¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷PLO¬AF÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JB÷n5kWVIIm¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WQVpaDcP¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Beroe II¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BER¬AE÷Beroe II¬JA÷IBSXHVx8¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬WN÷ATL¬AF÷Atletik Kuklen¬JB÷8f8DQNt8¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷YZHCfX5t¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borislav Parvomay¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borislav Parvomay¬JA÷no7HPsdE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZAG¬AF÷Zagorets¬JB÷t86LO1BK¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ULDXk9KB¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets 1919¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets 1919¬JA÷dbkcxLuK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Rozova Dolina¬JB÷jZ30yueQ¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SdHGgiLn¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gigant Saedinenie¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAE¬AE÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JA÷hrAPNLQQ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬WN÷DIM¬AF÷Dimitrovgrad¬JB÷ANdiJuZs¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷0n9Tjk55¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karnobat¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karnobat¬JA÷442BEHmD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Levski Karlovo¬JB÷I7jgw1QD¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷6¬BB÷3¬BD÷3¬~AA÷f9n2zUKO¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Krumovgrad¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRU¬AE÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JA÷pbUPJi8e¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷YAM¬AF÷Yambol 1915¬JB÷vLTTIBN1¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷MeAPiVka¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nesebar¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NES¬AE÷Nesebar¬JA÷dva3GwJ0¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Markovo¬JB÷j1b7FcY6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷vXKKhBzg¬AD÷1635598800¬ADE÷1635598800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodopa Smolyan¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1635766935¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROD¬AE÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JA÷lEeeIall¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ASE¬AF÷Asenovets¬JB÷Im0aHJ3f¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷C4c2NSvi¬AD÷1635339600¬ADE÷1635339600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Asenovets¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ASE¬AE÷Asenovets¬JA÷xxFo808j¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRU¬AF÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JB÷ju3TWqoi¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷ERhFyJa1¬AD÷1635339600¬ADE÷1635339600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karnobat¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634396821¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karnobat¬JA÷v1RXCqeB¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets 1919¬JB÷nRQyC3AH¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Q716Mnfc¬AD÷1635339600¬ADE÷1635339600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLO¬AE÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JA÷UV1XV30c¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ATL¬AF÷Atletik Kuklen¬JB÷xd1yVNF3¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷z36GtjP7¬AD÷1635339600¬ADE÷1635339600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodopa Smolyan¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROD¬AE÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JA÷UcEVJrkC¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SAE¬AF÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JB÷bXIZI24I¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷nwdsuh6g¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Asenovets¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ASE¬AE÷Asenovets¬JA÷KEop7EOk¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬WN÷HAS¬AF÷Haskovo¬JB÷lljl6Ywd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷0McZtEys¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Karlovo¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Levski Karlovo¬JA÷Wzr7EdWF¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬WN÷NES¬AF÷Nesebar¬JB÷QcsBDGoM¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷QTfovCLa¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLO¬AE÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JA÷Svkh5hg2¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬WN÷SAE¬AF÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JB÷trwzUyW2¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷KOq5bt7E¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rozova Dolina¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAZ¬AE÷Rozova Dolina¬JA÷OAvaGI13¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karnobat¬JB÷hpq3FxH9¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷vDdwtYjm¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Markovo¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Markovo¬JA÷Or0ECz1S¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷ROD¬AF÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JB÷tOnt8f9q¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6Lu1aMi8¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yambol 1915¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAM¬AE÷Yambol 1915¬JA÷WGiDhF9d¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets 1919¬JB÷pKueHbnc¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷MelfxjjC¬AD÷1634994000¬ADE÷1634994000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zagorets¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAG¬AE÷Zagorets¬JA÷SbunRZFL¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BER¬AF÷Beroe II¬JB÷zPvjQgVR¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GImbyA5I¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Atletik Kuklen¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ATL¬AE÷Atletik Kuklen¬JA÷xYQHLDwq¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRU¬AF÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JB÷WfQLKXhk¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8hpjwWz6¬AD÷1634990400¬ADE÷1634990400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dimitrovgrad¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIM¬AE÷Dimitrovgrad¬JA÷fosvTeo9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷BOR¬AF÷Borislav Parvomay¬JB÷l8trSF0F¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2Dt7K57C¬AD÷1634734800¬ADE÷1634734800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Atletik Kuklen¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ATL¬AE÷Atletik Kuklen¬JA÷48fs8uig¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷ASE¬AF÷Asenovets¬JB÷bVgo7a6a¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2Zgyq17R¬AD÷1634734800¬ADE÷1634734800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borislav Parvomay¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1634396803¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borislav Parvomay¬JA÷zon0bptI¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷PLO¬AF÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JB÷U7o4c4eO¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hIiJzwF7¬AD÷1634475600¬ADE÷1634475600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Haskovo¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAS¬AE÷Haskovo¬JA÷Ojl5fyup¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Markovo¬JB÷IDm9gefj¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KA4WqshL¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Beroe II¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BER¬AE÷Beroe II¬JA÷Umqh06B5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬WN÷DIM¬AF÷Dimitrovgrad¬JB÷OArdaQQB¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷tK5SpNxF¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Krumovgrad¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRU¬AE÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JA÷MNup2Stg¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZAG¬AF÷Zagorets¬JB÷jcpl1nda¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷djbAxape¬AD÷1634389200¬ADE÷1634389200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nesebar¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NES¬AE÷Nesebar¬JA÷6mTPE5Qb¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Rozova Dolina¬JB÷0ASTDPu5¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷pYLPQ1oq¬AD÷1633870800¬ADE÷1633870800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Markovo¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Markovo¬JA÷EcdZfBZP¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SAE¬AF÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JB÷6kl1jVss¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OOKTPL0k¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Asenovets¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ASE¬AE÷Asenovets¬JA÷ptm5kkcm¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BOR¬AF÷Borislav Parvomay¬JB÷v3n9l9Cg¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷8jJdX38F¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets 1919¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets 1919¬JA÷8t3Xzjrf¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NES¬AF÷Nesebar¬JB÷xG7yzAc0¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷WlOyOaV1¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dimitrovgrad¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIM¬AE÷Dimitrovgrad¬JA÷QJlLo7dC¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬WN÷KRU¬AF÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JB÷Kf3OpRBI¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷t4H4VswS¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Karlovo¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Levski Karlovo¬JA÷M39mX7sJ¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬WN÷HAS¬AF÷Haskovo¬JB÷z7cVeiKJ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬~AA÷IoKXOuGe¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLO¬AE÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JA÷h6jDmTRa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷BER¬AF÷Beroe II¬JB÷nTkHnms6¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fmFhYqg9¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yambol 1915¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAM¬AE÷Yambol 1915¬JA÷zT4PxCDs¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karnobat¬JB÷Uk4TyWSm¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷Yg2Knq82¬AD÷1633784400¬ADE÷1633784400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zagorets¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAG¬AE÷Zagorets¬JA÷bo2SqoRO¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷ATL¬AF÷Atletik Kuklen¬JB÷CljA8U3P¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷COPmZPw3¬AD÷1633266000¬ADE÷1633266000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Haskovo¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAS¬AE÷Haskovo¬JA÷4pEgrYkK¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Rozova Dolina¬JB÷b7Dcsh5Q¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GdfJJpvG¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Atletik Kuklen¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ATL¬AE÷Atletik Kuklen¬JA÷KrkJMaNq¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷DIM¬AF÷Dimitrovgrad¬JB÷lIgNLJxj¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷lAhRHO8S¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Beroe II¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BER¬AE÷Beroe II¬JA÷vcaCrsp3¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬WN÷ASE¬AF÷Asenovets¬JB÷YJbGs1a9¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬~AA÷O2qgDrHq¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borislav Parvomay¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borislav Parvomay¬JA÷CAcKtLEF¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Markovo¬JB÷vJQmPhqr¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷6RYcC2Wk¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gigant Saedinenie¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAE¬AE÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JA÷I9PiOCbl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Levski Karlovo¬JB÷CWOeNWDf¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷fmgNI4gM¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Krumovgrad¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRU¬AE÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JA÷S8hRKwhd¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬WN÷PLO¬AF÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JB÷tCt9qNUd¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷YXQqz6Od¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nesebar¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NES¬AE÷Nesebar¬JA÷bmR7KUcD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karnobat¬JB÷QgFkqEzE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷pIX1BMod¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodopa Smolyan¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROD¬AE÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JA÷QZSaMjT0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets 1919¬JB÷KdS3LAr7¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bLaEKQO9¬AD÷1633179600¬ADE÷1633179600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zagorets¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAG¬AE÷Zagorets¬JA÷OC3mSLaM¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷YAM¬AF÷Yambol 1915¬JB÷IZ2iRuFS¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2TMqHW0K¬AD÷1632924000¬ADE÷1632924000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Krumovgrad¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRU¬AE÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JA÷nV89lff3¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷5¬BC÷2¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Rozova Dolina¬JB÷G4DDmE99¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YeXnLxbN¬AD÷1632578400¬ADE÷1632578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets 1919¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets 1919¬JA÷KIJiJQGi¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷HAS¬AF÷Haskovo¬JB÷EuJeIpWc¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KU0AL693¬AD÷1632578400¬ADE÷1632578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dimitrovgrad¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIM¬AE÷Dimitrovgrad¬JA÷Gn0uUsV9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZAG¬AF÷Zagorets¬JB÷A9aqT1pG¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jXsrMIrH¬AD÷1632578400¬ADE÷1632578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karnobat¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karnobat¬JA÷hCR5eNOp¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷ROD¬AF÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JB÷tSKmK61o¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UuYHFGLp¬AD÷1632578400¬ADE÷1632578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Karlovo¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Levski Karlovo¬JA÷bTK7FrGG¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷BOR¬AF÷Borislav Parvomay¬JB÷S2PBE2VM¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷CnWjKdDT¬AD÷1632578400¬ADE÷1632578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rozova Dolina¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAZ¬AE÷Rozova Dolina¬JA÷QFMaH4o4¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAE¬AF÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JB÷KxM3GO0A¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷8WWLEzyi¬AD÷1632578400¬ADE÷1632578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Markovo¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Markovo¬JA÷6gOFDMpT¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬WN÷BER¬AF÷Beroe II¬JB÷OYAs9tgp¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷xUwvNbTA¬AD÷1632578400¬ADE÷1632578400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yambol 1915¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAM¬AE÷Yambol 1915¬JA÷dttz1q1N¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷NES¬AF÷Nesebar¬JB÷j3uv03GT¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷r7vzOvE4¬AD÷1632060000¬ADE÷1632060000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Haskovo¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HAS¬AE÷Haskovo¬JA÷lGxS25WA¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Karnobat¬JB÷rwxW1PoH¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fobu2cio¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Beroe II¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BER¬AE÷Beroe II¬JA÷rJec4cjI¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KAR¬AF÷Levski Karlovo¬JB÷Ch013H5O¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷8lnNQtUo¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Borislav Parvomay¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BOR¬AE÷Borislav Parvomay¬JA÷jqa52yLU¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷2¬BC÷5¬WN÷KAZ¬AF÷Rozova Dolina¬JB÷UXM87THu¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷fmwaMRx0¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Dimitrovgrad¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷DIM¬AE÷Dimitrovgrad¬JA÷6FuO2pFD¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬WN÷YAM¬AF÷Yambol 1915¬JB÷KIT5RTiE¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷nuoRP0qh¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Gigant Saedinenie¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAE¬AE÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JA÷ryRC6mXo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chernomorets 1919¬JB÷xbQG57nh¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pxWBJPMI¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Krumovgrad¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KRU¬AE÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JA÷A5ck6JL5¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Markovo¬JB÷4Sdg5wyC¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷4GuWOKbb¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rodopa Smolyan¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ROD¬AE÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JA÷GlPK4R1b¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷NES¬AF÷Nesebar¬JB÷APwO3oH4¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OMs3Loh6¬AD÷1631973600¬ADE÷1631973600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zagorets¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAG¬AE÷Zagorets¬JA÷driZ91Mt¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷PLO¬AF÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JB÷QHew9Lym¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YXljOm8m¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Asenovets¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ASE¬AE÷Asenovets¬JA÷CYw86SFl¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬WN÷ZAG¬AF÷Zagorets¬JB÷KbwC5nVf¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷O6gu66hJ¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chernomorets 1919¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chernomorets 1919¬JA÷8IbzhT0e¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷BOR¬AF÷Borislav Parvomay¬JB÷2ubvimG1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷pGfy7nwD¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Karnobat¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Karnobat¬JA÷GAtTgkWr¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAE¬AF÷Gigant Saedinenie¬JB÷AXuXh9ok¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2kbKT9pQ¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Levski Karlovo¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAR¬AE÷Levski Karlovo¬JA÷8xkUDANE¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KRU¬AF÷Levski Krumovgrad¬JB÷2alYCUxL¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷GdveN7Ng¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PLO¬AE÷Lok. Plovdiv II¬JA÷bkxG46p1¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬WN÷DIM¬AF÷Dimitrovgrad¬JB÷hCyK3Qa7¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬~AA÷jgeX7SN6¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Nesebar¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷NES¬AE÷Nesebar¬JA÷pSkcaB8L¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬WN÷HAS¬AF÷Haskovo¬JB÷E1f1bVNR¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷ObaGUkVJ¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Rozova Dolina¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KAZ¬AE÷Rozova Dolina¬JA÷tWdrj7V7¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BER¬AF÷Beroe II¬JB÷UojQEj88¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KUpnPThs¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Markovo¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Markovo¬JA÷G2hxClhR¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬WN÷ATL¬AF÷Atletik Kuklen¬JB÷Ysu4780r¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬~AA÷xjiT8880¬AD÷1631368800¬ADE÷1631368800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Yambol 1915¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷YAM¬AE÷Yambol 1915¬JA÷CEik1Xw9¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷ROD¬AF÷Rodopa Smolyan¬JB÷6yig0igF¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~
172
153
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
Advertisement
My Teams
Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Aruba Australia Austria Bundesliga Azerbaijan Bahrain Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Jupiler Pro League Benin Bermuda Bolivia Bosnia & Herzegovina Botswana Brazil Serie A Bulgaria Burkina Faso Burundi Cambodia Cameroon Canada Cape Verde Chile China Colombia Congo Congo DR Costa Rica Croatia Curaçao Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Djibouti Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Premier League Championship League One League Two EFL Cup FA Cup Estonia Eswatini Ethiopia Faroe Islands Fiji Finland France Ligue 1 Gabon Gambia Georgia Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Guinea Haiti Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Israel Italy Serie A Serie B Coppa Italia Ivory Coast Jamaica Japan Jordan Kazakhstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Kyrgyzstan Laos Latvia Lebanon Lesotho Liberia Libya Liechtenstein Lithuania Luxembourg Macao Malawi Malaysia Maldives Mali Malta Mauritania Mauritius Mexico Moldova Mongolia Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Netherlands Eredivisie New Zealand Nicaragua Niger Nigeria Northern Ireland North Macedonia Norway Oman Pakistan Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Liga Portugal Qatar Réunion Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Premiership Senegal Serbia Seychelles Sierra Leone Singapore Slovakia Slovenia Somalia South Africa Premier League South Korea Spain LaLiga Copa del Rey Sri Lanka Sudan Sweden Switzerland Syria Taiwan Tajikistan Tanzania Thailand Togo Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia Turkey Turkmenistan Uganda Ukraine United Arab Emirates Uruguay USA MLS Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales Yemen Zambia Zimbabwe Africa Africa Cup of Nations World Cup Asia Asian Cup World Cup Australia & Oceania World Cup Europe Euro Champions League Europa League UEFA Nations League Euro U21 World Cup Euro U19 Euro U17 North & Central America Gold Cup World Cup South America Copa América Copa Libertadores World Cup World World Cup Olympic Games World Cup U20 World Cup U17 Friendly International Club Friendly
Help: Find Third League - South-East 2021/2022 latest scores, Third League - South-East 2021/2022 results and all of the current season's Third League - South-East 2021/2022 schedule. Follow Third League - South-East 2021/2022 and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup