III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 latest scores, results, tables

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement

Football Poland

III Liga - Group IV
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷IohhSXhg¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷dWTy98FJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷lhwhJ3ni¬AD÷1596900600¬ADE÷1596900600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596907147¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POD¬AE÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JA÷IeURRtwS¬WU÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷AmMgN0oq¬WV÷avia-swidnik¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷S6Kr9JOq¬AD÷1596900600¬ADE÷1596900600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596907419¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷ny2oXyF7¬WU÷wisloka-debica¬AJ÷2¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷0vjTeLi8¬WV÷sandomierz¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2ma9K9yc¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Podlaska¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BIA¬AE÷Biala Podlaska¬JA÷jeZTjvSn¬WU÷biala-podlaska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷UoYXkbsg¬WV÷cracovia¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷QcYGDaGS¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905662¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷vBbwZcpe¬WU÷chelmianka-chelm¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷8p3sYHa1¬WV÷wiazownica¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷dOTCEu1M¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Hetman Zamosc¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905830¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HET¬AE÷Hetman Zamosc¬JA÷6c0VzKFr¬WU÷hetman-zamosc¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Krasnik¬JB÷0KaZZwVl¬WV÷stal-krasnik¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷AV9m8wvj¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lewart Lubartow¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905512¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEW¬AE÷Lewart Lubartow¬JA÷CEgXfu7E¬WU÷lewart-lubartow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷TAR¬AF÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JB÷6ygyfaMK¬WV÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SrxdIN1c¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ostrowiec¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905500¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷r1K1LvGe¬WV÷orleta-radzyn¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec¬JA÷lvLcMK0k¬WU÷ostrowiec¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬~AA÷M5y0HsH3¬AD÷1596898800¬ADE÷1596898800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596905525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷d4O5KbV1¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷A7Cmqr82¬WV÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷IXU8FLoG¬AD÷1596880800¬ADE÷1596880800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Korona 2¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596887560¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona 2¬JA÷zF9atthL¬WU÷korona¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LKS¬AF÷LKS Lagow¬JB÷Uy93u07R¬WV÷lks-lagow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷z9u4G1W9¬AD÷1596877200¬ADE÷1596877200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596883970¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷lbBir2N8¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisla Pulawy¬JB÷dOAesMxF¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷tCoM5pIi¬AD÷1596380400¬ADE÷1596380400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Lewart Lubartow¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596387068¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷d4YJS16O¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷LEW¬AE÷Lewart Lubartow¬JA÷SUTFTsiI¬WU÷lewart-lubartow¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷2RZU3On4¬AD÷1596380400¬ADE÷1596380400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596386936¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷SnaVVXXo¬WU÷sandomierz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷M9bZUimh¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷W0vZ2r2A¬AD÷1596380400¬ADE÷1596380400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596387747¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷00cwUB2b¬WU÷wiazownica¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷HET¬AF÷Hetman Zamosc¬JB÷8QdsTVH4¬WV÷hetman-zamosc¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hGSs1MWM¬AD÷1596376800¬ADE÷1596376800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596383828¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷hGNI9sHq¬WU÷lks-lagow¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷nwNM81Wk¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Aiww22HG¬AD÷1596376800¬ADE÷1596376800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Stal Krasnik¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596383614¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stal Krasnik¬JA÷nHeoSkXA¬WU÷stal-krasnik¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona 2¬JB÷tvekR9nH¬WV÷korona¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷6JWo0tnT¬AD÷1596297600¬ADE÷1596297600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wisla Pulawy¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596304365¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisla Pulawy¬JA÷QTLQ7Lod¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷EqF8W4Od¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lpBReQbd¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300587¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷Muqbd04P¬WU÷cracovia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷AVI¬AF÷Avia Swidnik¬JB÷dYZPiKCt¬WV÷avia-swidnik¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷2kIHfK9j¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596301054¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷prWJT28F¬WU÷orleta-radzyn¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷v5VNSMNL¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OzyR44Xc¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596301004¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷zeXNRLLU¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬AJ÷1¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷EqeRWDIu¬WV÷wisloka-debica¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ObJDe0fp¬AD÷1596294000¬ADE÷1596294000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1596300730¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷hzECVOw3¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec¬JB÷ncDGUrg9¬WV÷ostrowiec¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~
20
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group IV¬ZEE÷nkL9fT52¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷IohhSXhg¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷dWTy98FJ¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_nkL9fT52¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-iv/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0060000000001000III Liga - G019oup IV000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷WzerUK09¬AD÷1597240800¬ADE÷1597240800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Stal Krasnik¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷Stal Krasnik¬JA÷dlpRqFbD¬WU÷stal-krasnik¬WN÷CHE¬AF÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JB÷A5m88byE¬WV÷chelmianka-chelm¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Gj3DJTj3¬AD÷1597244400¬ADE÷1597244400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Cracovia 2¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CRA¬AE÷Cracovia 2¬JA÷bLxxkIda¬WU÷cracovia¬WN÷OST¬AF÷Ostrowiec¬JB÷xCytlxC5¬WV÷ostrowiec¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ARgnTvGF¬AD÷1597244400¬ADE÷1597244400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷LKS Lagow¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷HET¬AF÷Hetman Zamosc¬JB÷rJoG6x6Q¬WV÷hetman-zamosc¬WM÷LKS¬AE÷LKS Lagow¬JA÷ldnC7IjK¬WU÷lks-lagow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OYZMMxgq¬AD÷1597244400¬ADE÷1597244400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Orleta Radzyn¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ORL¬AE÷Orleta Radzyn¬JA÷0IvbbED6¬WU÷orleta-radzyn¬WN÷WOL¬AF÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JB÷fuv2cYSC¬WV÷wolka-pelkinska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷M5Di7cgd¬AD÷1597244400¬ADE÷1597244400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷POD¬AF÷Podhale Nowy Targ¬JB÷xKq7lwpr¬WV÷podhale-nowy-targ¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷pSiugJyR¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IicfRIpS¬AD÷1597244400¬ADE÷1597244400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Sieniawa¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JA÷hhyj0zqf¬WU÷sokol-sieniawa¬WN÷JUT¬AF÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JB÷MRufafb0¬WV÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷z91ZVtWd¬AD÷1597248000¬ADE÷1597248000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sandomierz¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SAN¬AE÷Sandomierz¬JA÷GArBmcal¬WU÷sandomierz¬WN÷LEW¬AF÷Lewart Lubartow¬JB÷AXsFnHEf¬WV÷lewart-lubartow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zsTKBX3f¬AD÷1597248000¬ADE÷1597248000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷S. Wola¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷STA¬AE÷S. Wola¬JA÷2Xs52Dqm¬WU÷stal-stalowa-wola¬WN÷BIA¬AF÷Biala Podlaska¬JB÷dfs91Xbg¬WV÷biala-podlaska¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ea0wV0o3¬AD÷1597248000¬ADE÷1597248000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wiazownica¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIA¬AE÷Wiazownica¬JA÷OznJoyU0¬WU÷wiazownica¬WN÷WIS¬AF÷Wisloka Debica¬JB÷IcoNpeq7¬WV÷wisloka-debica¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4lgjSbVL¬AD÷1597248000¬ADE÷1597248000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisla Pulawy¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PUL¬AE÷Wisla Pulawy¬JA÷Kvwr2dEs¬WU÷wisla-pulawy¬WN÷KOR¬AF÷Korona 2¬JB÷E1xn1GTm¬WV÷korona¬AN÷n¬~AA÷joBHrKF2¬AD÷1597482000¬ADE÷1597482000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷4¬CX÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JUT¬AE÷Jutrzenka Giebultow¬JA÷CYaXaRlB¬WU÷jutrzenka-giebultow¬WN÷ORL¬AF÷Orleta Radzyn¬JB÷6eayao4H¬WV÷orleta-radzyn¬~AA÷bBEPtbpF¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Hetman Zamosc¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PUL¬AF÷Wisla Pulawy¬JB÷8OXhHSJo¬WV÷wisla-pulawy¬WM÷HET¬AE÷Hetman Zamosc¬JA÷fLqBhqso¬WU÷hetman-zamosc¬AN÷n¬~AA÷j9g4ZFxk¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SAN¬AF÷Sandomierz¬JB÷Chrn62Bp¬WV÷sandomierz¬WM÷TAR¬AE÷Siarka Tarnobrzeg¬JA÷fDeKAr3T¬WU÷siarka-tarnobrzeg¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bFhIIm69¬AD÷1597503600¬ADE÷1597503600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wolka Pelkinska¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WOL¬AE÷Wolka Pelkinska¬JA÷WYzpmdRB¬WU÷wolka-pelkinska¬WN÷CRA¬AF÷Cracovia 2¬JB÷pxulnGtI¬WV÷cracovia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fw8YvxFR¬AD÷1597505400¬ADE÷1597505400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wisloka Debica¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIS¬AE÷Wisloka Debica¬JA÷fuz5EQ34¬WU÷wisloka-debica¬WN÷STA¬AF÷Stal Krasnik¬JB÷OEv9DpJA¬WV÷stal-krasnik¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UNGuxUHa¬AD÷1597507200¬ADE÷1597507200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ostrowiec¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷OST¬AE÷Ostrowiec¬JA÷jFHvtKX8¬WU÷ostrowiec¬WN÷STA¬AF÷S. Wola¬JB÷pjWsuvmF¬WV÷stal-stalowa-wola¬AN÷n¬~AA÷x2DTuIaL¬AD÷1597584600¬ADE÷1597584600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chelmianka Chelm¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CHE¬AE÷Chelmianka Chelm¬JA÷MRycGnZi¬WU÷chelmianka-chelm¬WN÷LKS¬AF÷LKS Lagow¬JB÷Gly1F6lb¬WV÷lks-lagow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4lFLsvV8¬AD÷1597586400¬ADE÷1597586400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Korona 2¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KOR¬AE÷Korona 2¬JA÷pnbub5JN¬WU÷korona¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Sieniawa¬JB÷hCcqcPYT¬WV÷sokol-sieniawa¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dnf0zdNr¬AD÷1597590000¬ADE÷1597590000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Lewart Lubartow¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEW¬AE÷Lewart Lubartow¬JA÷25wDC4YG¬WU÷lewart-lubartow¬WN÷WIA¬AF÷Wiazownica¬JB÷dSxHBOmN¬WV÷wiazownica¬AN÷n¬~
189
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
advertisement
HELP: III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 results page belongs to the Football/Poland section of FlashScore.co.uk. III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 results have all the match information - III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 live scores, both final and partial results, teams, fixtures and tables. There are also details such as goal scorers, cards and odds comparison. The III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 results are updated in real time. If you are looking for other Football information than III Liga - Group IV 2020/2021 results, in the left menu you will find latest scores for more than 1000 football competitions from almost 100 countries. With one click on the country name you will be able to choose from live league scores, cup results or any other offered competition results.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!