III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 latest scores, results, tables

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement

Football Poland

III Liga - Group I
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷UFpNSv9n¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷U9ugPSJi¬AD÷1601215200¬ADE÷1601215200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601221664¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷S00N9xJb¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷lA1JAI3h¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷OWvcOnZc¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601218652¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷zR3V7GmB¬WV÷jagiellonia¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷dz5R8dY4¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬~AA÷4GLE1PRp¬AD÷1601198100¬ADE÷1601198100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601204787¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷4OM5ie3U¬WU÷pelikan¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷QXN1hylO¬WV÷kutno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷KQfwLDS5¬AD÷1601197200¬ADE÷1601197200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601203788¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷xUMscaZh¬WV÷swit¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷bwOwbuKn¬WU÷legia¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷jo3MOeTt¬AD÷1601136000¬ADE÷1601136000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601142907¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷0UxAr0Ka¬WV÷bron-radom¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷Mwv6qt5g¬WU÷polonia-w¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬~AA÷x25YLgDa¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135455¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷U3JZbL4t¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷SfX731dP¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷SjboJicI¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135601¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷I7OcgHYH¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷vHPgfcJB¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~AA÷bB6UMZcg¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135588¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷EiqQvIJO¬WV÷legionowo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷2HuMub4I¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷Uy2QNFrm¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601132034¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷8ftItvkC¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷U3sEsKZ5¬WU÷wasilkow¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷jJtkQ84o¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601131940¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷fm2FBbln¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷tpbBCvZu¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬~AA÷YTbsKXsC¬AD÷1601121600¬ADE÷1601121600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601128586¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷pfQkew45¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷WjModJla¬WU÷huragan-morag¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬~AA÷pp2CGbyK¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613270¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷UqyExYi9¬WU÷radomsko¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷8zzIyh7F¬WV÷polonia-w¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷fJmrBxas¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613517¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷CWOeU9ak¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷YuQiVkpq¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬~
84
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷UFpNSv9n¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷fLIAqWl2¬AD÷1601481600¬ADE÷1601481600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷8IIHbch7¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷n9HLcH7D¬WV÷polonia-w¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OWGlE2Bj¬AD÷1601722800¬ADE÷1601722800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷zonpEiAp¬WU÷swit¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷lljlDBPj¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Y1buyQI3¬AD÷1601726400¬ADE÷1601726400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷rVunYC1G¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷hv8FGpWr¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6FzIJOmT¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷hb26LZHA¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷Wl1AKgXG¬WV÷kutno¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ChcqzpY9¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷n17JF4ok¬WU÷bron-radom¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷Qi6NEO0e¬WV÷wasilkow¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CdDpFrdp¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷vF0EJDnN¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷I5aIIX1T¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GQ3zx63c¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷l8trZhnA¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷AHsvzZW3¬WU÷legionowo¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xz5Wxnli¬AD÷1601733600¬ADE÷1601733600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷2ivWye2i¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷trwzyFHc¬WV÷legia¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bkX9LpJG¬AD÷1601737200¬ADE÷1601737200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷CK0jPHIo¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷jBafOyYi¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SOyEK4YM¬AD÷1601802900¬ADE÷1601802900¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷by32MF24¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷pYbbNemb¬WU÷pelikan¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xzq1N6l4¬AD÷1601816400¬ADE÷1601816400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷Um3Z6z3H¬WU÷jagiellonia¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷SYLx6fIN¬WV÷polonia-w¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KbY5MQ3A¬AD÷1601816400¬ADE÷1601816400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷MeLt5EXT¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷O4780Yuo¬WV÷radomsko¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6JA5vp75¬AD÷1602077400¬ADE÷1602077400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷8tZpXdct¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷6XnJywkP¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2sjdXsIS¬AD÷1602331200¬ADE÷1602331200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷fo1LZPxL¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷Yy0PYqhR¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CGySRLuj¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷Or0bSsVf¬WU÷huragan-morag¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷xn42R1p1¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AN÷n¬~AA÷d4BVosXL¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷tMonwaqD¬WU÷jagiellonia¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷fPkjxJbJ¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hCEEkPXd¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷bFehlPiE¬WU÷kutno¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷x6fdmq7K¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AN÷n¬~AA÷j7zWQued¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷W836QLa7¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷Aa2APuFD¬WV÷swit¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KI0iYN2M¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷nLcDyn88¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷0O1Hz6NE¬WV÷bron-radom¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6FIIlqm3¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷WSg0n3MQ¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷6LpSsNUs¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6FdmZ3mG¬AD÷1602345600¬ADE÷1602345600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷fRARDrG1¬WU÷polonia-w¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷YH9VC2V7¬WV÷wasilkow¬AN÷n¬~
147
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
advertisement
HELP: III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 results page belongs to the Football/Poland section of FlashScore.co.uk. III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 results have all the match information - III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 live scores, both final and partial results, teams, fixtures and tables. There are also details such as goal scorers, cards and odds comparison. The III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 results are updated in real time. If you are looking for other Football information than III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 results, in the left menu you will find latest scores for more than 1000 football competitions from almost 100 countries. With one click on the country name you will be able to choose from live league scores, cup results or any other offered competition results.
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!