III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 Fixtures, Schedule

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+

Football Poland

III Liga - Group I
2020/2021
Loading...
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷UFpNSv9n¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷4jxOS1Qq¬AD÷1603278000¬ADE÷1603278000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷jV1jU30r¬WU÷legia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷UL0fTNFl¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬MW÷417|544¬~AA÷6g38HvMD¬AD÷1603296000¬ADE÷1603296000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷rTx6vfNd¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷MJyAwEx3¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SQlCfBFg¬AD÷1603530000¬ADE÷1603530000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷2TDlehMe¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷tKChfCy2¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jsiuhIge¬AD÷1603540800¬ADE÷1603540800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷l6RVkcpG¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷SdQZlHaM¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷b7fmjdO7¬AD÷1603540800¬ADE÷1603540800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷h2G9rFxj¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷4xKDsZid¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0CYVEu18¬AD÷1603540800¬ADE÷1603540800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷Iu8e6IUd¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷dW6a5xp3¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6B03dXps¬AD÷1603540800¬ADE÷1603540800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷bJ9B2zUL¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷CMDF1fqS¬WV÷swit¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷v1hGgVUa¬AD÷1603544400¬ADE÷1603544400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷fN0zJeE2¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷8Q4vIFT8¬WV÷pelikan¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷v3XZDaGE¬AD÷1603544400¬ADE÷1603544400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷Q5B34da9¬WU÷kutno¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷4dA73GEF¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷p4jqix91¬AD÷1603620000¬ADE÷1603620000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷dWUwlyFS¬WU÷legia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷buH5qeNq¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷YNiKhkp6¬AD÷1603620000¬ADE÷1603620000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷2m4rHZrF¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷tv3nGgbL¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷p2a7ei0m¬AD÷1603638000¬ADE÷1603638000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷U10scEiq¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷8haodY6k¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Cjhygbvk¬AD÷1603641600¬ADE÷1603641600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷ttONiJF3¬WU÷polonia-w¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷fqSRjwV9¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷b5PtAjFt¬AD÷1604138400¬ADE÷1604138400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷C0nOTCSK¬WU÷swit¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷Q3jSSWsR¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷MqYEEW6P¬AD÷1604142000¬ADE÷1604142000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷vmlGVYc8¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷IwmKUhDE¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8tpXkmUO¬AD÷1604145600¬ADE÷1604145600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷CtdU7V51¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷jXfY6kL7¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hnRd68E5¬AD÷1604145600¬ADE÷1604145600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷UJRerCsE¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷6qkPQqCt¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EeSh7laa¬AD÷1604145600¬ADE÷1604145600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷2DZ9K8k7¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷GGwEJS4D¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zBG15STB¬AD÷1604145600¬ADE÷1604145600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷zJgTP3Rn¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷E9hXONtg¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KKDk8Uqg¬AD÷1604147400¬ADE÷1604147400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷Uay2MUKf¬WU÷legionowo¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷8jz6Llz1¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷tUEo9AUn¬AD÷1604149200¬ADE÷1604149200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷rqwfOjjr¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷MZybNA5l¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lEK54nqI¬AD÷1604149200¬ADE÷1604149200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷8WiyOsda¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷6HAvN1B5¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CEjOi9aC¬AD÷1604149200¬ADE÷1604149200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷AD7jFDDR¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬GRA÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷CMgIAXLr¬WV÷polonia-w¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UkoTjTEI¬AD÷1604154600¬ADE÷1604154600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 13¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷6qgM9iyk¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷IJdQ8Bje¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hzc1tLfq¬AD÷1604505600¬ADE÷1604505600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷KUB1ukQt¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷bLA5v9um¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷S4uuJobB¬AD÷1604743200¬ADE÷1604743200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷l0WuitQo¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷SjVqj0uh¬WV÷swit¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷M1kKN9qt¬AD÷1604750400¬ADE÷1604750400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷OGm0v3tt¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷xKi4wNen¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fFmSLmEh¬AD÷1604750400¬ADE÷1604750400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷IckGzLu5¬WU÷kutno¬GRA÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷dllKZveB¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0hlOMTbn¬AD÷1604750400¬ADE÷1604750400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷Wti8xsBh¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷AXkCy1Qb¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IgYiGqrU¬AD÷1604750400¬ADE÷1604750400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷zyy4oxfN¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷ERZ7pd9T¬WV÷pelikan¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6kiWK7Tb¬AD÷1604750400¬ADE÷1604750400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷jBmOYbAH¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷4EiSXIPN¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷dvpqI5DH¬AD÷1604757600¬ADE÷1604757600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷MDUmkKfb¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷YmYilvA4¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lEtyKRr5¬AD÷1604761200¬ADE÷1604761200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷byiWWxuU¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷0pwbSdmo¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ryK936bO¬AD÷1604764800¬ADE÷1604764800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷0vArMLQB¬WU÷polonia-w¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷vV8nLutI¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷MRID2QDU¬AD÷1604829600¬ADE÷1604829600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷84DjKaeO¬WU÷legia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷neCfJJAU¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zVrmHPSN¬AD÷1604829600¬ADE÷1604829600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 14¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷SAXembPA¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷61WanIvH¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷d0LJUrcN¬AD÷1605088800¬ADE÷1605088800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷rLd6bqk9¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷MBeAc34F¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SKT2YQcb¬AD÷1605088800¬ADE÷1605088800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷4hQz0y9G¬WU÷swit¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷IeUvaeOM¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷n9C5Z6rh¬AD÷1605092400¬ADE÷1605092400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷WvSS1cv4¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷AVQW0HgA¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EyWEVOsH¬AD÷1605092400¬ADE÷1605092400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷xOgb05Kd¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷lbc2aPZ2¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷ziKNT2CT¬AD÷1605092400¬ADE÷1605092400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷lKOwtyZs¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷SANsuell¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6ZAgOtzi¬AD÷1605096000¬ADE÷1605096000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷UcQgxgY6¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷8lPcyDmD¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8ID1zmTo¬AD÷1605096000¬ADE÷1605096000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷bDEL3J9i¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷x4DP2wPc¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6BS6XpD4¬AD÷1605096000¬ADE÷1605096000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷CITrbFwT¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷ERFAgZop¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0YRAW4SA¬AD÷1605096000¬ADE÷1605096000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷r1KEhg1j¬WU÷legionowo¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷MiJIiDGd¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SrCkPMKp¬AD÷1605096000¬ADE÷1605096000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷MXMovF3f¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRA÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷zyRkwZI0¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷fFPJB3jo¬AD÷1605097800¬ADE÷1605097800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 15¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷W6MZuGHp¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷pAQwuzXj¬WV÷polonia-w¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8hfwWhgc¬AD÷1605355200¬ADE÷1605355200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷88BmbzeQ¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷pU2Fgf3s¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷t6hoUWN9¬AD÷1605355200¬ADE÷1605355200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷nH5Rjhm0¬WU÷kutno¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷Q74VkC26¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2FgsVC83¬AD÷1605355200¬ADE÷1605355200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷vi2JhEIm¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷Is1NiYXg¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4n2z8t77¬AD÷1605355200¬ADE÷1605355200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷Ue1E191I¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷8n0I0TGO¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bsmjTjwG¬AD÷1605355200¬ADE÷1605355200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷KU3ZlWHC¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷IFMxljXI¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷rXDR92xe¬AD÷1605362400¬ADE÷1605362400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷zFab5i2g¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷lI324BHa¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷A7yzXYwi¬AD÷1605369600¬ADE÷1605369600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷zeDu0dQD¬WU÷polonia-w¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷EoCqaGuK¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Qe3W8Mi1¬AD÷1605434400¬ADE÷1605434400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷ru363VW5¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷MV1A2knC¬WV÷swit¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷WhjIWPq8¬AD÷1605435300¬ADE÷1605435300¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷Mkl0PCgP¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷bBuSKW1t¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷UT9NArNl¬AD÷1605441600¬ADE÷1605441600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷211j7DXt¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷th0f6Xnm¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷z7AJBO7r¬AD÷1605452400¬ADE÷1605452400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 16¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷WIAKCZ9J¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷A99OBgPP¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷b9N9MuM0¬AD÷1605952800¬ADE÷1605952800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷ABQJU7V4¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷l2PNTRpB¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6BrVTNTQ¬AD÷1605952800¬ADE÷1605952800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷YBtnG8GB¬WU÷swit¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷pnpjFSVH¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷h8vRU3EK¬AD÷1605956400¬ADE÷1605956400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷0brvIUoa¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷vksrHl15¬WV÷pelikan¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KIO5NL6f¬AD÷1605956400¬ADE÷1605956400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷2oNBWT0h¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷GlRFVmGb¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hWMDLay7¬AD÷1605956400¬ADE÷1605956400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷rwvRSo0H¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷K21fBJUq¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6B40q3TD¬AD÷1605960000¬ADE÷1605960000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷tWhpYtxc¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷KMilX0i3¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AqkMVqaE¬AD÷1605960000¬ADE÷1605960000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷hYvWJjHn¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷WOwzJAWh¬WV÷polonia-w¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OjVdPsxr¬AD÷1605960000¬ADE÷1605960000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷v9qfEnoO¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷IarbD60U¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2sU0O1il¬AD÷1605960000¬ADE÷1605960000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷UXO3YkWu¬WU÷legionowo¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷8ON7X9on¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷46QHKJjD¬AD÷1605960000¬ADE÷1605960000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷EP0bAwpj¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷SS429cad¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷p234rNrK¬AD÷1605978000¬ADE÷1605978000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 17¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷lddhWK69¬WU÷legia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷SnedVvMF¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CCmqyuyf¬AD÷1606563000¬ADE÷1606563000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷jqyQpKL2¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷4nuUqvy9¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OQo6jKzs¬AD÷1606564800¬ADE÷1606564800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷46NrjFcr¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷rcMnkZCl¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷b9quxLLm¬AD÷1606564800¬ADE÷1606564800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷bklvNGTe¬WU÷kutno¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷xtmrMzq2¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Gpfzw16s¬AD÷1606564800¬ADE÷1606564800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷jPpWOxaq¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷UFqzOdEk¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4t5ZetDJ¬AD÷1606564800¬ADE÷1606564800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷GSJ5cc58¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷fJI9dHKE¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CnImYxLC¬AD÷1606572000¬ADE÷1606572000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷tdOByGrk¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷faSFzzbe¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Ey88ssbQ¬AD÷1606579200¬ADE÷1606579200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷M9f0UbyM¬WU÷polonia-w¬GRA÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷Yqb4TIjS¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jwHiXdzJ¬AD÷1606644000¬ADE÷1606644000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷lMRJZgD1¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷SCQNYDS7¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Iq9we0SP¬AD÷1606644900¬ADE÷1606644900¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷ltIDeyzL¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷nRzHfekR¬WV÷swit¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷pQoiZI56¬AD÷1606647600¬ADE÷1606647600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷pQxtsxLR¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷nZO7xdTr¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6Znmzaj0¬AD÷1606662000¬ADE÷1606662000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 18¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷b9vYrbjF¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷x0wxrI5L¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hA1GFIjQ¬AD÷1607176800¬ADE÷1607176800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600520449¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷2cZLzCML¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷G0wQZVyS¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷WjkElb5g¬AD÷1615633200¬ADE÷1615633200¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷ppPbnXd7¬WU÷swit¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷bmT2oiCD¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷4tsRodkC¬AD÷1615636800¬ADE÷1615636800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷fw1O2hsl¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷8t5S1Cdf¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AslImIKa¬AD÷1615640400¬ADE÷1615640400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷CjHpAzkE¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷jsGl9f4K¬WV÷pelikan¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷OpEi2HZh¬AD÷1615640400¬ADE÷1615640400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷nXND0NHH¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷0zSHasXN¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷xfuZqzKO¬AD÷1615640400¬ADE÷1615640400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷AT7vaAtD¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷lK6rbUeJ¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷GKAq4w5t¬AD÷1615644000¬ADE÷1615644000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷6gMc45Ih¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷ppL13PXb¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷2HpAkvjm¬AD÷1615644000¬ADE÷1615644000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷CWQjlgSf¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷jNPfmDs1¬WV÷polonia-w¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EBOH8JdP¬AD÷1615644000¬ADE÷1615644000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷0dJk6Rmt¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷CWMg5o3n¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷b3tVpG4I¬AD÷1615654800¬ADE÷1615654800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷234W0WB0¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷tf3z0jR6¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷AsAm3cKn¬AD÷1615654800¬ADE÷1615654800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷EJP52qm5¬WU÷legia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷hAO9132B¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷h6wNnxz6¬AD÷1615654800¬ADE÷1615654800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 19¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷b7Fh8EJQ¬WU÷legionowo¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷0G1K3YRs¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷Eway28uA¬AD÷1616241600¬ADE÷1616241600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷A7jW9nCS¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷CGxb56Kq¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷IB5S3UAc¬AD÷1616241600¬ADE÷1616241600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷UTlGDUC3¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬GRA÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷8KmKClS9¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷80bu1SfG¬AD÷1616248800¬ADE÷1616248800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷Ktx24QZk¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷bXz63pkd¬WV÷swit¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷hQ14aFJB¬AD÷1616248800¬ADE÷1616248800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷p41z1iTc¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷b75v0Br4¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷693d1yka¬AD÷1616256000¬ADE÷1616256000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷fcRLb1nU¬WU÷polonia-w¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷d6DmfLfo¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷QHIttRIj¬AD÷1616259600¬ADE÷1616259600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷dQgMimjp¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷80cQj75j¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷p0200e45¬AD÷1616259600¬ADE÷1616259600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷Cj3S2Dbo¬WU÷kutno¬GRA÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷js2W1XDi¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷WG08bZYH¬AD÷1616259600¬ADE÷1616259600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷hU4raVcA¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷WK3nbkDG¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷vL6O4Aei¬AD÷1616320800¬ADE÷1616320800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷M3o8Fjri¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷0fpCEAcc¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷zm0X2lQ3¬AD÷1616321700¬ADE÷1616321700¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷2smOB8sG¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷GpiSASdM¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷CEExs73p¬AD÷1616324400¬ADE÷1616324400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 20¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷0f8jc9SM¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷vo7fdTsT¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷6oHr0nAM¬AD÷1616842800¬ADE÷1616842800¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷CzPmSTRd¬WU÷swit¬GRA÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷QwTiRms3¬WV÷polonia-w¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷KhcJgpmj¬AD÷1616846400¬ADE÷1616846400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷OdHZIPlq¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷MszwIq4k¬WV÷pelikan¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷67hJCPgS¬AD÷1616850000¬ADE÷1616850000¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷8btAvbHJ¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬GRA÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷nkuEwIWP¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷8EwEFR99¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷MNi8KxQm¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRA÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷0EjCJduf¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷lA6ma6PS¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷K0SeQ7d9¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷biRaPRBF¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷SGgFD5vM¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷thlOGfPC¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷fehSFEvJ¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷EivAG7f3¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷GOPzwotF¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRA÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷S0h4LIAs¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷0lz6Hmuc¬AD÷1616853600¬ADE÷1616853600¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷rBRSv7B2¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷M1QWwRQ8¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷bqdNh42d¬AD÷1616864400¬ADE÷1616864400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷G4ZtH3Je¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷feYpGNY1¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷n5xIEoPF¬AD÷1616864400¬ADE÷1616864400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷8vjGIGf0¬WU÷legia¬GRA÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷nVlKHzA6¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~AA÷jJhFfQXq¬AD÷1616864400¬ADE÷1616864400¬AB÷1¬CR÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 21¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷SQV3OoRL¬WU÷legionowo¬GRA÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷6HU7N5tS¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AN÷n¬~
171
114
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
advertisement
Help: Find III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 schedule, III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 fixtures, next matches and all of the current season's III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 schedule. Follow III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup