III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 Results, Scores

advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
bookmaker
Up to £100 in Bet Credits
New Customers only. Min deposit £5. Bet Credits available for use upon settlement of bets to value of qualifying deposit. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&Cs apply. 18+

Football Poland

III Liga - Group I
2020/2021
Loading...
results
SA÷1¬~ZA÷POLAND: III Liga - Group I¬ZEE÷OWZW2KN5¬ZB÷154¬ZY÷Poland¬ZC÷UFpNSv9n¬ZD÷c¬ZE÷hQTVVjTd¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷1¬ZH÷154_OWZW2KN5¬ZJ÷2¬ZL÷/football/poland/iii-liga-group-i/¬ZX÷00Poland 006Poland0030000000001000III Liga - G018roup I000¬ZCC÷0¬ZAF÷Poland¬~AA÷p2a7ei0m¬AD÷1603638000¬ADE÷1603638000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603644563¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷U10scEiq¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷8haodY6k¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷4¬BD÷0¬~AA÷p4jqix91¬AD÷1603620000¬ADE÷1603620000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603626481¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷dWUwlyFS¬WU÷legia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷buH5qeNq¬WV÷bron-radom¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷YNiKhkp6¬AD÷1603620000¬ADE÷1603620000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603626712¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷2m4rHZrF¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷tv3nGgbL¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷v3XZDaGE¬AD÷1603544400¬ADE÷1603544400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603551795¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷Q5B34da9¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷4dA73GEF¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jsiuhIge¬AD÷1603540800¬ADE÷1603540800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603547478¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷l6RVkcpG¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷3¬BC÷2¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷SdQZlHaM¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷b7fmjdO7¬AD÷1603540800¬ADE÷1603540800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603547678¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷h2G9rFxj¬WU÷huragan-morag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷4xKDsZid¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0CYVEu18¬AD÷1603540800¬ADE÷1603540800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603547407¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷Iu8e6IUd¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷dW6a5xp3¬WV÷legionowo¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6B03dXps¬AD÷1603540800¬ADE÷1603540800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603547684¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷bJ9B2zUL¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷CMDF1fqS¬WV÷swit¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷SQlCfBFg¬AD÷1603530000¬ADE÷1603530000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 12¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603536456¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷2TDlehMe¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷tKChfCy2¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6g38HvMD¬AD÷1603296000¬ADE÷1603296000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603302392¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷rTx6vfNd¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷MJyAwEx3¬WV÷radomsko¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷4jxOS1Qq¬AD÷1603278000¬ADE÷1603278000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603284823¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷jV1jU30r¬WU÷legia¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷UL0fTNFl¬WV÷legionowo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷jLF4uuAk¬AD÷1603012500¬ADE÷1603012500¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603019120¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷hrA9wTfg¬WU÷pelikan¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷6oEDxmAa¬WV÷radomsko¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷zeAZp1nS¬AD÷1603011600¬ADE÷1603011600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1603018657¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷AeQVpB2J¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷lnPZqVHP¬WV÷polonia-w¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Yq59vaPe¬AD÷1602939600¬ADE÷1602939600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602946192¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷08DHy7P5¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷vaCLzRvC¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷vsda1MW8¬AD÷1602939600¬ADE÷1602939600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602946142¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷Gh9thS9n¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷fq8pinPh¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Cz4DwJv2¬AD÷1602939600¬ADE÷1602939600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602946338¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷8YGPZpfI¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷nPFTY49O¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷M5o40tnF¬AD÷1602939600¬ADE÷1602939600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602946564¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷OIClj6va¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷29BhkQg5¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷UVlCbKGR¬AD÷1602937800¬ADE÷1602937800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602944696¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷2VxUVygp¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷tMyYUe8j¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷z9k8a01L¬AD÷1602936000¬ADE÷1602936000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602943183¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷dWAdlp9B¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷AZE0m4OH¬WV÷legia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷WvyvfvPr¬AD÷1602936000¬ADE÷1602936000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602942549¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷8SPFguoi¬WU÷wasilkow¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷nJOJha0c¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷8¬BB÷2¬BD÷6¬~AA÷0jce22H2¬AD÷1602932400¬ADE÷1602932400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 11¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602938908¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷0S3BclnP¬WU÷swit¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷MV9xg8ft¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷0xIMm329¬AD÷1602424800¬ADE÷1602424800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602431320¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷0rpWtspl¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷vZrzt1af¬WV÷pelikan¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷vTGQnNHF¬AD÷1602417600¬ADE÷1602417600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602423858¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷88mvuLE0¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷nanrvuU6¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6FdmZ3mG¬AD÷1602345600¬ADE÷1602345600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602352200¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷fRARDrG1¬WU÷polonia-w¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷YH9VC2V7¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CGySRLuj¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602334834¬BW÷2¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷Or0bSsVf¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷xn42R1p1¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷d4BVosXL¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602341347¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷tMonwaqD¬WU÷jagiellonia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷0¬BC÷6¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷fPkjxJbJ¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷hCEEkPXd¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602341574¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷bFehlPiE¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷x6fdmq7K¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷j7zWQued¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602341266¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷W836QLa7¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷Aa2APuFD¬WV÷swit¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KI0iYN2M¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602341337¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷nLcDyn88¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷0O1Hz6NE¬WV÷bron-radom¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6FIIlqm3¬AD÷1602334800¬ADE÷1602334800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602341358¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷WSg0n3MQ¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷6LpSsNUs¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2sjdXsIS¬AD÷1602331200¬ADE÷1602331200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 10¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602337813¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷fo1LZPxL¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷Yy0PYqhR¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷6JA5vp75¬AD÷1602077400¬ADE÷1602077400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 2¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1602083899¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷6XnJywkP¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷2¬BC÷3¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷8tZpXdct¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xzq1N6l4¬AD÷1601816400¬ADE÷1601816400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601823463¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷Um3Z6z3H¬WU÷jagiellonia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷SYLx6fIN¬WV÷polonia-w¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KbY5MQ3A¬AD÷1601816400¬ADE÷1601816400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601823017¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷MeLt5EXT¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷O4780Yuo¬WV÷radomsko¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷SOyEK4YM¬AD÷1601802900¬ADE÷1601802900¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601809623¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷pYbbNemb¬WU÷pelikan¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷by32MF24¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bkX9LpJG¬AD÷1601737200¬ADE÷1601737200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601743958¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷CK0jPHIo¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷jBafOyYi¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷xz5Wxnli¬AD÷1601733600¬ADE÷1601733600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601740487¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷2ivWye2i¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷trwzyFHc¬WV÷legia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷CdDpFrdp¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601738616¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷vF0EJDnN¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷I5aIIX1T¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷GQ3zx63c¬AD÷1601731800¬ADE÷1601731800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601738373¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷AHsvzZW3¬WU÷legionowo¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷l8trZhnA¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6FzIJOmT¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601736557¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷hb26LZHA¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷Wl1AKgXG¬WV÷kutno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷ChcqzpY9¬AD÷1601730000¬ADE÷1601730000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601736643¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷n17JF4ok¬WU÷bron-radom¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷Qi6NEO0e¬WV÷wasilkow¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Y1buyQI3¬AD÷1601726400¬ADE÷1601726400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601733379¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷rVunYC1G¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷hv8FGpWr¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷OWGlE2Bj¬AD÷1601722800¬ADE÷1601722800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 9¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601729447¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷zonpEiAp¬WU÷swit¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷lljlDBPj¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷fLIAqWl2¬AD÷1601481600¬ADE÷1601481600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601488657¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷8IIHbch7¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷n9HLcH7D¬WV÷polonia-w¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷U9ugPSJi¬AD÷1601215200¬ADE÷1601215200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601221664¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷lA1JAI3h¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷S00N9xJb¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷OWvcOnZc¬AD÷1601211600¬ADE÷1601211600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601218652¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷dz5R8dY4¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷zR3V7GmB¬WV÷jagiellonia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷4GLE1PRp¬AD÷1601198100¬ADE÷1601198100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601204787¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷QXN1hylO¬WV÷kutno¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷4OM5ie3U¬WU÷pelikan¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬~AA÷KQfwLDS5¬AD÷1601197200¬ADE÷1601197200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601203788¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷bwOwbuKn¬WU÷legia¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷xUMscaZh¬WV÷swit¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷jo3MOeTt¬AD÷1601136000¬ADE÷1601136000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601142907¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷Mwv6qt5g¬WU÷polonia-w¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷1¬BC÷3¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷0UxAr0Ka¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷x25YLgDa¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135455¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷SfX731dP¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷U3JZbL4t¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷SjboJicI¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135601¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷vHPgfcJB¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷I7OcgHYH¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷bB6UMZcg¬AD÷1601128800¬ADE÷1601128800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601135588¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷2HuMub4I¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷EiqQvIJO¬WV÷legionowo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Uy2QNFrm¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601132034¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷U3sEsKZ5¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷8ftItvkC¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷jJtkQ84o¬AD÷1601125200¬ADE÷1601125200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601131940¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷tpbBCvZu¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷fm2FBbln¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YTbsKXsC¬AD÷1601121600¬ADE÷1601121600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 8¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1601128586¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷WjModJla¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷pfQkew45¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷pp2CGbyK¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613270¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷UqyExYi9¬WU÷radomsko¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷8zzIyh7F¬WV÷polonia-w¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷1¬BD÷3¬~AA÷fJmrBxas¬AD÷1600606800¬ADE÷1600606800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600613517¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷YuQiVkpq¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷CWOeU9ak¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷p8te8zq0¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530542¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷vcJgkByF¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷ImIclVjL¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷Obua7fb6¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530569¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷nNM1mk6R¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷lW8Tr9Er¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YTMkUH5J¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530746¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷rRDQ3Aj8¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷0¬BC÷2¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷MHCU2U5E¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷josi9GTg¬AD÷1600524000¬ADE÷1600524000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600530759¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷YaGoiX62¬WV÷pelikan¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷pzKkjiM8¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬~AA÷p4QgTyLP¬AD÷1600520400¬ADE÷1600520400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600527405¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷EDzbo2zs¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷SGv2pMkm¬WV÷bron-radom¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KQY75YSI¬AD÷1600518600¬ADE÷1600518600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600525503¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷jJBut7b1¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷U9AquRD7¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷2¬BD÷1¬~AA÷tzz46EDC¬AD÷1600513200¬ADE÷1600513200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600519634¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷rg8XsTTl¬WU÷swit¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷ddCysmqe¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷xrwmAdEm¬AD÷1600513200¬ADE÷1600513200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 7¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600519843¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷t6TaTTEe¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷KdS3SmU1¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷MmnXJCQE¬AD÷1600016400¬ADE÷1600016400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1600022934¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷SIDeT8cb¬WU÷bron-radom¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷69CaSSC4¬WV÷legionowo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷bTuBCUIl¬AD÷1599987600¬ADE÷1599987600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599994153¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷n5uRRGwi¬WU÷legia¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷QevVQzgc¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rcmTKhB8¬AD÷1599926400¬ADE÷1599926400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599933114¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷KhAmVUSo¬WU÷polonia-w¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷YeEiUlrh¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷G4zGBlYf¬AD÷1599922800¬ADE÷1599922800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599929505¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷KIwZPf83¬WU÷huragan-morag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷I3dxPEN9¬WV÷pelikan¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷2cfuIjeR¬AD÷1599922800¬ADE÷1599922800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599929552¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷nmABPQdN¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷0jEFOpCT¬WV÷swit¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷lIYN9S27¬AD÷1599919200¬ADE÷1599919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599926131¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷KjalMC7S¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷MaoGHWFq¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4CyxJWuL¬AD÷1599919200¬ADE÷1599919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599925729¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷EZB3RnSA¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷hQA7Q6sH¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2LxS8nID¬AD÷1599919200¬ADE÷1599919200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599925940¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷GMpKGjVk¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷UPlOFApd¬WV÷jagiellonia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷2¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Kxs7DA3r¬AD÷1599915600¬ADE÷1599915600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599922636¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷IV0sK4Kp¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷dMaoJOZj¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷feZJA8m1¬AD÷1599901200¬ADE÷1599901200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 6¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599907700¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷CQetOYxG¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷2¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷jHfpNhhM¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷4j016gdF¬AD÷1599404400¬ADE÷1599404400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599410961¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷vLasFIxl¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷IBboExhf¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷fsfod9Y7¬AD÷1599400800¬ADE÷1599400800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legionowo¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599407525¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legionowo¬JA÷UPbxODLI¬WU÷legionowo¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷6kM56ojo¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dQdg8FR2¬AD÷1599400800¬ADE÷1599400800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599407770¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷zPA3M0pE¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷ZAM¬AF÷Zambrow¬JB÷EF97LKaK¬WV÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷OhG24XQR¬AD÷1599383700¬ADE÷1599383700¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599390281¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷p0BdBzxD¬WU÷pelikan¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷b3F0AfiJ¬WV÷legia¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷GjesckJ1¬AD÷1599318000¬ADE÷1599318000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599324460¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷MaeUPZj6¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷0jfYOg6C¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷rsa55DBL¬AD÷1599318000¬ADE÷1599318000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599324557¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷CnDlDd70¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷jwChCGM6¬WV÷huragan-morag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷KO1YbBlk¬AD÷1599316200¬ADE÷1599316200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599322901¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷rkfETHis¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷MugISy7m¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷Q12UaiZr¬AD÷1599314400¬ADE÷1599314400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599321357¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷C63rZwUJ¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷4¬BC÷2¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷jc2nYcqQ¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷0¬BD÷3¬~AA÷YR5xbV3e¬AD÷1599314400¬ADE÷1599314400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599321264¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷G2hMReMg¬WU÷swit¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷1¬BC÷1¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷SxdQQFy0¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷AT0c7Zt9¬AD÷1599310800¬ADE÷1599310800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 5¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599317464¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷8x9BKvFQ¬WU÷jagiellonia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷pb0wGbNs¬WV÷kutno¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KtXIU8ws¬AD÷1599058800¬ADE÷1599058800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 1¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1599065475¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷v72ZOvlM¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷xhLxOb3S¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷GWbQ4tLA¬AD÷1598781600¬ADE÷1598781600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Legia II¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598788168¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷LEG¬AE÷Legia II¬JA÷b5zxnK81¬WU÷legia¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷6¬BA÷4¬BC÷2¬WN÷WIK¬AF÷Wikielec¬JB÷xdZuovO7¬WV÷gks-wikielec¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷dSRalLzU¬AD÷1598720400¬ADE÷1598720400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Polonia W.¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598727365¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polonia W.¬JA÷GQvky3fq¬WU÷polonia-w¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷fHwgzN9k¬WV÷legionowo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷ni798OLo¬AD÷1598713200¬ADE÷1598713200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Bron Radom¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598720347¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BRO¬AE÷Bron Radom¬JA÷0SqrcpH2¬WU÷bron-radom¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷SWI¬AF÷Swit¬JB÷vJrnd4W8¬WV÷swit¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷S62U30zH¬AD÷1598713200¬ADE÷1598713200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Huragan Morag¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598719767¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷HUR¬AE÷Huragan Morag¬JA÷jaNN9N08¬WU÷huragan-morag¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷2¬BA÷2¬BC÷0¬WN÷TOM¬AF÷T. Mazowiecki¬JB÷42RR8sGE¬WV÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷84GbnY4q¬AD÷1598713200¬ADE÷1598713200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Skierniewice¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598719886¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SKI¬AE÷Skierniewice¬JA÷bPQV71VK¬WU÷unia-skierniewice¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷JAG¬AF÷Jagiellonia II¬JB÷xGPZ6LpR¬WV÷jagiellonia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷rJ0I62jb¬AD÷1598713200¬ADE÷1598713200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598719875¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SOK¬AE÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JA÷t6obg2GR¬WU÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷BLO¬AF÷Blonianka Blonie¬JB÷IRxQlMOr¬WV÷blonianka-blonie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷neF2ohKk¬AD÷1598709600¬ADE÷1598709600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷KS Kutno¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598716247¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KSK¬AE÷KS Kutno¬JA÷U7H12ugr¬WU÷kutno¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷RAD¬AF÷Radomsko¬JB÷8bG51a8l¬WV÷radomsko¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷Qs6D7ryh¬AD÷1598709600¬ADE÷1598709600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wasilkow¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598716742¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷KS¬AE÷Wasilkow¬JA÷8hmjeOoF¬WU÷wasilkow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷GRO¬AF÷Grodzisk M.¬JB÷nqnffr1L¬WV÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷0¬BD÷2¬~AA÷M9aM5M54¬AD÷1598706000¬ADE÷1598706000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Biala Piska¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598712862¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷MLK¬AE÷Biala Piska¬JA÷ClxUmtvk¬WU÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷PEL¬AF÷Pelikan¬JB÷juyYn0ge¬WV÷pelikan¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YmJRquqo¬AD÷1598691600¬ADE÷1598691600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Ursus Warszawa¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598698629¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷URS¬AE÷Ursus Warszawa¬JA÷lvwcZtPe¬WU÷ursus-warszawa¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷0¬BC÷3¬WN÷CON¬AF÷Concordia Elblag¬JB÷nPe0Y0v2¬WV÷concordia-elblag¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷GUJ6pCZe¬AD÷1598625000¬ADE÷1598625000¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 4¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598631569¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷2LF90JNf¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷4¬BA÷3¬BC÷1¬WN÷WMA¬AF÷W. Mazowieckie¬JB÷EeJDaww1¬WV÷w-mazowieckie¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷YV1Mz26U¬AD÷1598194800¬ADE÷1598194800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Radomsko¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598201388¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷RAD¬AE÷Radomsko¬JA÷jLhCQCtO¬WU÷radomsko¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AJ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷SKI¬AF÷Skierniewice¬JB÷UBiGPWeU¬WV÷unia-skierniewice¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬AK÷1¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷fu3IyriO¬AD÷1598191200¬ADE÷1598191200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷W. Mazowieckie¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598198138¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WMA¬AE÷W. Mazowieckie¬JA÷rek4SYBB¬WU÷w-mazowieckie¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷KSK¬AF÷KS Kutno¬JB÷Mol8RhRH¬WV÷kutno¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷1¬BD÷0¬~AA÷KMzugqMb¬AD÷1598174100¬ADE÷1598174100¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Pelikan¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598180610¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷PEL¬AE÷Pelikan¬JA÷h8XquCeH¬WU÷pelikan¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷SOK¬AF÷Sokol Aleksandrow L.¬JB÷6BylvWAN¬WV÷sokol-aleksandrow-lodz¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷txPmiNjB¬AD÷1598173200¬ADE÷1598173200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Grodzisk M.¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598179947¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷GRO¬AE÷Grodzisk M.¬JA÷UmB1cgBo¬WU÷gks-pogon-grodzisk-mazowiecki¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷5¬BA÷1¬BC÷4¬WN÷BRO¬AF÷Bron Radom¬JB÷8vA5dDQi¬WV÷bron-radom¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~AA÷CdXWf5in¬AD÷1598173200¬ADE÷1598173200¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷T. Mazowiecki¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598179957¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷TOM¬AE÷T. Mazowiecki¬JA÷CUVTrfdh¬WU÷tomaszow-mazowiecki¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷1¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legia II¬JB÷jLUXsEBb¬WV÷legia¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷4¬BB÷2¬BD÷2¬~AA÷E3xek1LN¬AD÷1598108400¬ADE÷1598108400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Concordia Elblag¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598115063¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷CON¬AE÷Concordia Elblag¬JA÷ARCHgBAA¬WU÷concordia-elblag¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷LEG¬AF÷Legionowo¬JB÷lIBLhVPG¬WV÷legionowo¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷Y5YSeoxt¬AD÷1598108400¬ADE÷1598108400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Jagiellonia II¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598115126¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷JAG¬AE÷Jagiellonia II¬JA÷6XSLpGRu¬WU÷jagiellonia¬GRA÷0¬AG÷0¬BA÷0¬BC÷0¬WN÷HUR¬AF÷Huragan Morag¬JB÷I7WPqzsn¬WV÷huragan-morag¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷1¬BB÷0¬BD÷1¬~AA÷zDwijs6H¬AD÷1598104800¬ADE÷1598104800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Swit¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598111668¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷SWI¬AE÷Swit¬JA÷2199eXub¬WU÷swit¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷2¬BC÷1¬WN÷URS¬AF÷Ursus Warszawa¬JB÷G4DDfie4¬WV÷ursus-warszawa¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷0I3ExOyI¬AD÷1598104800¬ADE÷1598104800¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Zambrow¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598111942¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷ZAM¬AE÷Zambrow¬JA÷zVodUfsa¬WU÷olimpia-zambrow¬GRA÷0¬AG÷1¬BA÷0¬BC÷1¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polonia W.¬JB÷lYk0TEd5¬WV÷polonia-w¬AS÷2¬AZ÷2¬GRB÷0¬AH÷2¬BB÷1¬BD÷1¬~AA÷6JWzfP6h¬AD÷1598097600¬ADE÷1598097600¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Wikielec¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598104072¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷WIK¬AE÷Wikielec¬JA÷KfZysYQ4¬WU÷gks-wikielec¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRA÷0¬AG÷3¬BA÷1¬BC÷2¬WN÷MLK¬AF÷Biala Piska¬JB÷boYuthtB¬WV÷znicz-biala-piska¬AS÷0¬AZ÷0¬GRB÷0¬AH÷3¬BB÷1¬BD÷2¬~AA÷2oQqh3y5¬AD÷1598090400¬ADE÷1598090400¬AB÷3¬CR÷3¬AC÷3¬CX÷Blonianka Blonie¬ER÷Round 3¬RW÷0¬AX÷0¬AO÷1598096819¬BX÷-1¬WQ÷¬WM÷BLO¬AE÷Blonianka Blonie¬JA÷0YzhwjQT¬WU÷blonianka-blonie¬AS÷1¬AZ÷1¬GRA÷0¬AG÷7¬BA÷3¬BC÷4¬WN÷KS¬AF÷Wasilkow¬JB÷2sNJY9Yp¬WV÷wasilkow¬GRB÷0¬AH÷0¬BB÷0¬BD÷0¬~
171
128
advertisement
advertisement
advertisement
Notifications settings
Notifications are blocked by the browser
Settings
Dark mode
advertisement
Help: Find III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 latest scores, III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 results and all of the current season's III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 schedule. Follow III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 and more than 5000 competitions on FlashScore.co.uk!
Show more
Mobile applications
Our mobile app is optimised for your phone. Download it for free!
mockup